Numer turnieju: 474
Data: 12 lipca 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Dariusz Dzierża         149 Kraków              2709  6.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków              2380  4.0
  3.Mariusz Wrześniewski    136 Warszawa            2344  4.0
  4.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2336  3.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          149 Sandomierz          2390  2.5
  6.Krzysztof Gibas         121 Kraków              2352  2.0
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              1113  1.0
  8.Magdalena Boguszewicz   100 Kraków               839  0.0
  9.Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków               365  0.0
 10.Tomasz Górka            125 Łęczna               298  0.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             151 (151.49)  13786 / 91 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         148 (148.13)  14813 / 100
  3  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             143 (142.51)  14251 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           136 (135.53)  13553 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.55)  13255 / 100
  8  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (131.56)   3552 / 27 
  9  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             131 (131.26)   2494 / 19 
 10  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.21)  13121 / 100
 11  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             131 (130.58)  13058 / 100
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             130 (130.00)  13000 / 100
 13  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          129 (129.04)   6710 / 52 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             128 (128.26)   5515 / 43 
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             123 (122.80)   6631 / 54 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.51)   9842 / 81 
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (121.01)   9560 / 79 
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             120 (120.01)   8401 / 70 
 19  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             120 (119.71)  11971 / 100
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (119.03)  10475 / 88 
 21  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (115.81)   9844 / 85 
 22  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (112.57)  11257 / 100
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             112 (111.74)  11174 / 100
 24  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             106 (105.61)   3485 / 33 
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            105 (105.44)   2636 / 25 
 26  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              104 (103.50)   3726 / 36 
 27  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             102 (101.96)  10196 / 100
 28  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 29  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             99 ( 98.90)   6824 / 69 
 30  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 96.94)   3490 / 36 
 31  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              87 ( 87.44)   7345 / 84 
 33  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              73 ( 73.24)   4834 / 66 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          117 (116.75)   1401 / 12 
 35  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 36  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             137 (137.38)   1099 / 8  
 37  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 38  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              83 ( 83.38)    667 / 8  
 39  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           67 ( 67.25)    538 / 8  
 40  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 41  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 42  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 43  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 44  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 45  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 46  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 47  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 48  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 49  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 50  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 51  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 52  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 53  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 54  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 55  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 56  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 57  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 58  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  
 59  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 10  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 11  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 12  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 13  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 14  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 15  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 16  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 17  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 18  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 20  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 21  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 22  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 23  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 24  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 25  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 26  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 27  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 28  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 30  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 34  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 35  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 38  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 39  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 40  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 42  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 43  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 44  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 45  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 46  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 47  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 48  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 49  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 51  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 52  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 53  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 54  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 55  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 57  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 58  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 59  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 60  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 61  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 62  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 63  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 66  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 67  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 68  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 69  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 70  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 71  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 72  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 73  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 74  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 75  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 77  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 78  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 79  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 80  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 81  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 82  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 83  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 84  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 85  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 86  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 87  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 88  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 89  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 90  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 91  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 92  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 93  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 94  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 95  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 96  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 97  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 98  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 99  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
100  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
101  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
102  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
103  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
104  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
105  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
106  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
107  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
108  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
109  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
110  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
111  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
112  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
113  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
114  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
115  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
116  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
117  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
118  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
119  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
120  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
121  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
122  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
123  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
124  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
125  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
126  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
128  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
129  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
130  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
131  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
132  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
133  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
134  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
135  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
136  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
137  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
138  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
139  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
140  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
141  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
142  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
143  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
144  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
145  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
146  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
147  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
148  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
150  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
151  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
152  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
153  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
154  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
155  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
156  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
157  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
158  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
159  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
160  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
161  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
162  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
163  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
164  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
165  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
166  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
167  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
168  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          149 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  530:365   183
   2    1    2  Dariusz Dzierża        149   -  401:492    99
   3    2    3  Kamil Górka            142   -  399:459    92
   4    2    8  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  315:384    86
   5            PAUZA
   6    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        121   +  445:396   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.20


  2  Dariusz Dzierża         149 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  382:339   180
   2    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         149   +  492:401   199
   3    1    8  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   +  397:376   186
   4    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        121   +  415:328   171
   5    1    9  Magdalena Boguszewicz  100   +  519:192   150
   6    1    8  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   +  504:327   186
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 178.67


  3  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        121   +  363:348   171
   2    2    8  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  358:405    86
   3    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         149   +  459:399   199
   4    3   10  Tomasz Górka           125   +  446:298   175
   5    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  328:354    80
   6    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  382:473    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.83


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         149   -  365:530    99
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.00


  5  Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Dariusz Dzierża        149   -  339:382    99
   2    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  379:355   163
   3    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        121   -  341:352    71
   4    4    9  Magdalena Boguszewicz  100   +  494:198   150
   5    2    3  Kamil Górka            142   +  354:328   192
   6    2    3  Kamil Górka            142   +  473:382   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.50


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Kamil Górka            142   -  348:363    92
   2    4    9  Magdalena Boguszewicz  100   +  566:166   150
   3    3    5  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  352:341   180
   4    1    2  Dariusz Dzierża        149   -  328:415    99
   5    3    8  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  362:445    86
   6    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         149   -  396:445    99
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.67


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  368:407    86
   2    3    5  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  355:379    80
   3    4    9  Magdalena Boguszewicz  100   +  390:283   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.33


  8  Mariusz Wrześniewski    136 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  407:368   163
   2    2    3  Kamil Górka            142   +  405:358   192
   3    1    2  Dariusz Dzierża        149   -  376:397    99
   4    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         149   +  384:315   199
   5    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        121   +  445:362   171
   6    1    2  Dariusz Dzierża        149   -  327:504    99
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.83


  9  Magdalena Boguszewicz   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        121   -  166:566    71
   3    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  283:390    63
   4    4    5  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  198:494    80
   5    1    2  Dariusz Dzierża        149   -  192:519    99
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 78.25


 10  Tomasz Górka            125 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    3  Kamil Górka            142   -  298:446    92
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.00