Numer turnieju: 475
Data: 19 lipca 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Krzysztof Gibas         120 Kraków              2251  3.0
  2.Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków              2100  3.0
  3.Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna              1901  3.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          148 Sandomierz          1230  3.0
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków              1185  3.0
  6.Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków              1891  2.5
  7.Mariusz Grodek          105 Olsztyn             1819  2.0
  8.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1862  1.5
  9.Małgorzata Sulejewska   120 Kraków              1411  1.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             151 (151.32)  12862 / 85 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         148 (147.92)  14792 / 100
  3  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (140.62)  14062 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           136 (135.53)  13553 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.55)  13255 / 100
  8  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (131.56)   3552 / 27 
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             131 (131.42)  13142 / 100
 10  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             131 (131.26)   2494 / 19 
 11  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.21)  13121 / 100
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             130 (130.00)  13000 / 100
 13  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          129 (129.04)   6710 / 52 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             128 (128.26)   5515 / 43 
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             123 (122.69)   6257 / 51 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.51)   9842 / 81 
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (121.01)   9560 / 79 
 18  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             121 (120.75)  12075 / 100
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (119.03)  10475 / 88 
 20  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (118.85)   8795 / 74 
 21  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (115.81)   9844 / 85 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (112.79)  11279 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (112.57)  11257 / 100
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            105 (105.31)   2738 / 26 
 25  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             105 (104.74)   2828 / 27 
 26  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             102 (101.96)  10196 / 100
 27  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              101 (100.97)   3130 / 31 
 28  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 29  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów            100 ( 99.95)   6397 / 64 
 30  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 96.94)   3490 / 36 
 31  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              87 ( 87.44)   7345 / 84 
 33  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              73 ( 73.24)   4834 / 66 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          117 (116.75)   1401 / 12 
 35  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 36  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             137 (137.38)   1099 / 8  
 37  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 38  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 39  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 40  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 41  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 42  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 43  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             111 (111.20)    556 / 5  
 44  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             101 (101.40)    507 / 5  
 45  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 46  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 47  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 48  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              80 ( 79.80)    399 / 5  
 49  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 50  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 51  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 52  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 53  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 54  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              69 ( 69.00)    276 / 4  
 55  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 56  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 57  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 58  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 59  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 60  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 10  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 11  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 12  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 13  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 14  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 15  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 16  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 17  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 18  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 20  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 21  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 22  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 23  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 24  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 25  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 26  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 27  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 28  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 30  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 34  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 35  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 38  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 39  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 40  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 42  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 43  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 44  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 45  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 46  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 47  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 48  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 49  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 51  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 52  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 53  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 54  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 55  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 57  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 58  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 59  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 60  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 61  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 62  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 63  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 66  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 67  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 68  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 69  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 70  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 71  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 72  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 73  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 74  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 75  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 77  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 78  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 79  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 80  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 81  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 82  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 83  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 84  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 85  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 86  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 87  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 88  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 89  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 90  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 91  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 92  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 93  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 94  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 95  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 96  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 97  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 98  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 99  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
100  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
101  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
102  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
103  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
104  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
105  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
106  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
107  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
108  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
109  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
110  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
111  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
112  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
113  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
114  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 31 
115  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
116  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
117  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
118  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
119  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
120  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
121  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
122  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
123  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
124  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
125  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
126  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
128  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
129  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
130  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
131  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
132  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
133  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
134  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
135  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
136  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
137  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
138  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
139  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
140  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
141  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
142  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
143  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
144  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
145  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
146  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
147  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
148  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
149  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
150  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
151  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
152  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
153  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
154  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
155  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
156  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
157  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
158  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
159  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
160  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
161  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
162  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
163  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
164  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
165  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
166  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                                   / 39 
167  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
168  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
169  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          148 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  450:340   162
   2    2    7  Kamil Górka            143   +  375:270   193
   3    1    3  Krzysztof Gibas        120   +  405:355   170
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 175.00


  2  Małgorzata Sulejewska   120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Paweł Brylski          100   +  391:308   150
   2    1    3  Krzysztof Gibas        120   -  278:351    70
   3    2    7  Kamil Górka            143   -  376:422    93
   4    2    9  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  366:404    81
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.50


  3  Krzysztof Gibas         120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  471:288   150
   2    1    2  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   +  351:278   170
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         148   -  355:405    98
   4    1    5  Paweł Brylski          100   +  371:324   150
   5    1    9  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  353:414    81
   6    1    9  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  350:367    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.67


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         148   -  340:450    98
   2    4    6  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  330:371    50
   3    4    8  Mariusz Grodek         105   -  347:411    55
   4    3    7  Kamil Górka            143   +  361:346   193
   5    3    5  Paweł Brylski          100   +  361:304   150
   6    3    6  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  361:298   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.00


  5  Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   -  308:391    70
   2    3    8  Mariusz Grodek         105   +  310:308   155
   3    3    6  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  345:291   150
   4    1    3  Krzysztof Gibas        120   -  324:371    70
   5    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  304:361    62
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.40


  6  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        120   -  288:471    70
   2    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  371:330   162
   3    3    5  Paweł Brylski          100   -  291:345    50
   4    4    8  Mariusz Grodek         105   -  314:373    55
   5            PAUZA
   6    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  298:361    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.80


  7  Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         148   -  270:375    98
   3    2    2  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   +  422:376   170
   4    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  346:361    62
   5    2    8  Mariusz Grodek         105   +  445:348   155
   6    2    8  Mariusz Grodek         105   +  418:379   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.00


  8  Mariusz Grodek          105 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    5  Paweł Brylski          100   -  308:310    50
   3    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  411:347   162
   4    4    6  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  373:314   150
   5    2    7  Kamil Górka            143   -  348:445    93
   6    2    7  Kamil Górka            143   -  379:418    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.60


  9  Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    2    2  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   +  404:366   170
   5    1    3  Krzysztof Gibas        120   +  414:353   170
   6    1    3  Krzysztof Gibas        120   +  367:350   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 170.00