Numer turnieju: 476
Data: 26 lipca 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Dariusz Dzierża         151 Kraków              2826  5.0
  2.Dawid Pikul             100 Poznań              2327  4.5
  3.Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna              2506  4.0
  4.Mariusz Wrześniewski    136 Warszawa            2429  4.0
  5.Małgorzata Sulejewska   119 Kraków              2292  4.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          148 Sandomierz          2291  3.5
  7.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      100 Łódź                2508  3.0
  8.Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków              2417  3.0
  9.Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków              2213  3.0
 10.Kazik Merklejn          100 Szczecin            2194  3.0
 11.Renata Andracka         100 Zwola               2147  3.0
 12.Jan Mrozowski           130 Kraków              1463  3.0
 13.Tomasz Górka            123 Łęczna              2111  2.5
 14.Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków              2047  2.0
 15.Zofia Górka             100 Łęczna              1894  2.0
 16.Tomasz Lempart          113 Kraków              1826  2.0
 17.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              2154  1.0
 18.Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków               776  1.0
 19.Magdalena Boguszewicz   100 Kraków              1066  0.0
 20.Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków               216  0.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             150 (149.93)  12744 / 85 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         145 (145.42)  14542 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (140.06)  14006 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (134.84)  13484 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (133.13)  13313 / 100
  8  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (131.56)   3552 / 27 
  9  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             131 (131.26)   2494 / 19 
 10  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.21)  13121 / 100
 11  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             131 (131.04)  13104 / 100
 12  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (129.96)  12996 / 100
 13  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          129 (129.04)   6710 / 52 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             128 (128.26)   5515 / 43 
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (121.16)   6785 / 56 
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (120.91)   9673 / 80 
 17  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             121 (120.75)  12075 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (120.66)   8929 / 74 
 19  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             120 (120.45)   9636 / 80 
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (118.63)  10677 / 90 
 21  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             114 (114.30)   9030 / 79 
 22  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (111.70)  11170 / 100
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             111 (111.28)  11128 / 100
 24  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             111 (110.67)   2324 / 21 
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            105 (105.31)   2738 / 26 
 26  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   2719 / 26 
 27  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             103 (103.38)  10338 / 100
 28  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 29  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             99 ( 98.57)   5717 / 58 
 30  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 96.94)   3490 / 36 
 31  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              87 ( 87.44)   7345 / 84 
 33  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              74 ( 73.79)   4649 / 63 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          117 (116.75)   1401 / 12 
 35  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 36  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             105 (104.91)   1154 / 11 
 37  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              73 ( 73.22)    659 / 9  
 38  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             137 (137.38)   1099 / 8  
 39  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 40  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 41  Bartosz Morawski          liwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 42  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 43  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 44  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 45  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 46  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 47  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 48  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 49  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             101 (101.40)    507 / 5  
 50  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 51  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 52  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 53  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              80 ( 79.80)    399 / 5  
 54  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 55  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 56  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 58  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 59  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 60  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 61  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 62  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 63  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 64  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 10  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 11  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 12  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 13  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 14  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 15  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 16  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 17  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 18  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 20   aweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 21  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 22  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 23  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 24  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 25  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 26  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 27  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 28  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 30  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 34  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 35  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 38  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 39  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 40  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 42  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 43  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 44  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 45  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 46  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 47  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 48  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 49  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 51  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 52  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 53  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 54  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 55  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 57  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 58  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 59  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 60  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 61  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 62  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 63  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 65   arosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 66  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 67  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 68  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 69  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 70  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 71  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 72  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 73  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 74  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 75  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 77  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 78  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 79  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 80  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 81  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 82  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 83  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 84  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 85  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 86  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 87  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 88  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 89  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 90  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 91  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 92  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 93  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 94  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 95  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 96  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 98  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 99  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
100  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
101  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
102  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
103  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
104  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
105  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
106  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
107  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
108  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
109  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
110  PPotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
112  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
113  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
114  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
115  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
116  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
117  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
118  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
119  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
120  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
121  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
122  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
123  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
124  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
127  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
128  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
129  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
130  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
131  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
132  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
133  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
134  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
135  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
136  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
137  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
138  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
139  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
140  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
141  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
142  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
143  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
144  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
145  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
146  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
147  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
149  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
150  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
151  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
152  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
153  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
154  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
155  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
156  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
157  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
158  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
159  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
160  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
161  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
162  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
163  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
164  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
165  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
166  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          148 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  371:271   163
   2    3    2  Kamil Górka            141   -  365:380    91
   3    4   12  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   +  471:434   150
   4    5   15  Dawid Pikul            100   -  370:389    50
   5            PAUZA
   6    5   13  Renata Andracka        100   +  414:355   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.80


  2  Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  405:347   152
   2    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         148   +  380:365   198
   3    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   +  602:367   186
   4    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  415:406   181
   5    1   14  Dariusz Dzierża        151   -  398:432   101
   6    1   14  Dariusz Dzierża        151   -  306:408   101
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.17


  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski    136 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Zofia Górka            100   +  455:332   150
   2    1    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   +  387:348   169
   3    2    2  Kamil Górka            141   -  367:602    91
   4    4   12  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  348:442    50
   5    5   11  Kazik Merklejn         100   +  470:367   150
   6    3    4  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  402:364   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.17


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Kazik Merklejn         100   +  448:320   150
   2    2   13  Renata Andracka        100   -  331:412    50
   3    5    6  Tomasz Górka           123   +  441:362   173
   4    3   19  Jan Mrozowski          130   -  372:394    80
   5    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  461:336   152
   6    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  364:402    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.17


  5  Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   +  402:371   150
   2    4   15  Dawid Pikul            100   +  452:339   150
   3    1   13  Renata Andracka        100   +  357:343   150
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            141   -  406:415    91
   5    2   19  Jan Mrozowski          130   -  329:428    80
   6    4    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  267:351    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.00


  6  Tomasz Górka            123 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Renata Andracka        100   -  314:387    50
   2    6   16  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  381:323   163
   3    5    4  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  362:441    83
   4            PAUZA
   5    6    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  377:415    69
   6    8    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  377:324   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.60


  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska   119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1   14  Dariusz Dzierża        151   +  398:336   201
   2    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  348:387    86
   3    7   15  Dawid Pikul            100   -  339:393    50
   4    8   10  Zofia Górka            100   +  441:225   150
   5    6    6  Tomasz Górka           123   +  415:377   173
   6    4    5  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  351:267   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.17


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         148   -  271:371    98
   2    7    9  Marcin Ceglarek        102   -  382:394    52
   3    9   17  Magdalena Boguszewicz  100   +  490:197   150
   4    6   11  Kazik Merklejn         100   -  405:477    50
   5    7   13  Renata Andracka        100   -  282:349    50
   6    8    6  Tomasz Górka           123   -  324:377    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 78.83


  9  Marcin Ceglarek         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    2  Kamil Górka            141   -  347:405    91
   2    7    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  394:382   163
   3    3   14  Dariusz Dzierża        151   -  218:592   101
   4    7   20  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   +  401:329   169
   5    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  336:461    83
   6    7   11  Kazik Merklejn         100   -  351:399    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.50


 10  Zofia Górka             100 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  332:455    86
   2    9   18  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  306:216   150
   3    6   19  Jan Mrozowski          130   -  269:334    80
   4    8    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  225:441    69
   5    9   16  Tomasz Lempart         113   -  330:398    63
   6    9   17  Magdalena Boguszewicz  100   +  432:297   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.67


 11  Kazik Merklejn          100 Szczecin          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    4  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  320:448    83
   2    5   12  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  291:429    50
   3    8   16  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  340:312   163
   4    6    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  477:405   163
   5    5    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  367:470    86
   6    7    9  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  399:351   152
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.17


 12  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      100 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    5  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  371:402    81
   2    5   11  Kazik Merklejn         100   +  429:291   150
   3    4    1  Justyna Fugiel         148   -  434:471    98
   4    4    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   +  442:348   186
   5    3   15  Dawid Pikul            100   -  373:421    50
   6    6   16  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  459:361   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.33


 13  Renata Andracka         100 Zwola             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    6  Tomasz Górka           123   +  387:314   173
   2    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  412:331   183
   3    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  343:357    81
   4    2   14  Dariusz Dzierża        151   -  301:443   101
   5    7    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  349:282   163
   6    5    1  Justyna Fugiel         148   -  355:414    98
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.17


 14  Dariusz Dzierża         151 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  336:398    69
   2    8   17  Magdalena Boguszewicz  100   +  615:175   150
   3    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        102   +  592:218   152
   4    2   13  Renata Andracka        100   +  443:301   150
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            141   +  432:398   191
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            141   +  408:306   191
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.50


 15  Dawid Pikul             100 Poznań            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    5  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  339:452    81
   3    7    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   +  393:339   169
   4    5    1  Justyna Fugiel         148   +  389:370   198
   5    3   12  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   +  421:373   150
   6    2   19  Jan Mrozowski          130   +  485:307   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.60


 16  Tomasz Lempart          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    6  Tomasz Górka           123   -  323:381    73
   3    8   11  Kazik Merklejn         100   -  312:340    50
   4    9   17  Magdalena Boguszewicz  100   +  432:165   150
   5    9   10  Zofia Górka            100   +  398:330   150
   6    6   12  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  361:459    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.60


 17  Magdalena Boguszewicz   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8   14  Dariusz Dzierża        151   -  175:615   101
   3    9    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  197:490    63
   4    9   16  Tomasz Lempart         113   -  165:432    63
   5    8   20  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   -  232:447    69
   6    9   10  Zofia Górka            100   -  297:432    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 69.20


 18  Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    9   10  Zofia Górka            100   -  216:306    50
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 50.00


 19  Jan Mrozowski           130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   10  Zofia Górka            100   +  334:269   150
   4    3    4  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  394:372   183
   5    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  428:329   181
   6    2   15  Dawid Pikul            100   -  307:485    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.00


 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    7    9  Marcin Ceglarek        102   -  329:401    52
   5    8   17  Magdalena Boguszewicz  100   +  447:232   150
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.00