Numer turnieju: 477
Data: 2 sierpnia 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków              2449  6.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków              2469  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna              2328  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków              2260  2.5
  5.Justyna Fugiel          145 Sandomierz          2191  2.5
  6.Tomasz Górka            121 Łęczna              1188  2.0
  7.Magdalena Boguszewicz   100 Kraków              1513  1.5
  8.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1214  1.0
  9.Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków               836  0.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             149 (149.44)  11806 / 79 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         144 (143.99)  14399 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (139.21)  13921 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (134.84)  13484 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (133.27)  13327 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (131.57)  13157 / 100
  9  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (131.56)   3552 / 27 
 10  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             131 (131.26)   2494 / 19 
 11  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.21)  13121 / 100
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             131 (131.04)  13104 / 100
 13  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          129 (129.04)   6710 / 52 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             126 (125.97)   4661 / 37 
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             122 (121.87)   6459 / 53 
 16  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             121 (121.33)   1820 / 15 
 17  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             121 (120.75)  12075 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (120.66)   8929 / 74 
 19  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             120 (120.45)   9636 / 80 
 20  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             120 (120.18)   9494 / 79 
 21  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (118.71)  10209 / 86 
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             113 (113.36)   8275 / 73 
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             112 (112.01)  11201 / 100
 24  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (111.70)  11170 / 100
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            105 (105.31)   2738 / 26 
 26  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              105 (104.58)   2719 / 26 
 27  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             103 (103.38)  10338 / 100
 28  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 29  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             99 ( 98.57)   5717 / 58 
 30  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              94 ( 94.31)   3395 / 36 
 31  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              87 ( 87.15)   6972 / 80 
 33  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              75 ( 74.78)   4337 / 58 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              81 ( 81.29)   1138 / 14 
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          117 (116.75)   1401 / 12 
 36  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 37  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             105 (104.91)   1154 / 11 
 38  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              66 ( 65.78)    592 / 9  
 39  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             137 (137.38)   1099 / 8  
 40  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 41  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 42  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 43  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 44  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 45  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 46  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 47  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 48  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 49  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 50  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             101 (101.40)    507 / 5  
 51  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 52  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 53  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 54  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              80 ( 79.80)    399 / 5  
 55  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 56  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 58  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 59  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 60  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 61  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 62  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 63  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 64  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 10  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 11  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
 12  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 13  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 14  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 15  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 16  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
 17  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
 18  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
 19  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
 20  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 21  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
 22  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 23  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 24  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 25  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 26  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 27  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 28  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 29  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 30  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 31  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 32  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 33  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 34  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 35  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 36  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 37  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 38  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 39  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 40  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 41  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 42  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 43  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 44  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 45  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 46  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 47  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 48  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 49  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 50  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 51  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 52  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 53  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 54  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 55  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 56  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 57  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 58  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 59  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 60  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 62  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 63  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 64  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 65  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 66  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 67  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 70  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 71  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 72  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 73  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 74  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 75  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 76  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 77  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 78  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 79  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 80  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 81  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 82  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 83  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 84  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 86  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 87  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 88  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 89  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 90  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 91  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 92  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 93  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 94  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 96  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 97  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 98  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 99  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
100  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
101  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
102  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
103  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
104  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
105  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
106  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
107  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
108  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
109  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
110  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
111  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
112  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
113  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
114  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
115  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
116  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
117  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
118  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
119  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
120  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
121  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
122  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
123  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
124  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
125  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
126  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
127  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
128  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
129  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
130  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
131  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
132  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
134  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
135  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
136  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
137  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
138  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
139  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
140  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
141  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
142  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
143  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
144  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
145  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
146  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
147  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
148  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
149  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
150  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
151  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
152  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
153  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
154  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
156  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
157  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
158  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
159  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
160  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
161  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
162  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
163  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
164  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
165  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
166  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          145 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  420:428    80
   2    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  352:415    83
   3    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  297:435    61
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    8  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  340:205   150
   6    3    6  Magdalena Boguszewicz  100   +  482:270   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.80


  2  Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  393:342   161
   2    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  385:422    80
   3    2    7  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  413:290   150
   4    2    6  Magdalena Boguszewicz  100   +  465:191   150
   5    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  282:379    83
   6    2    9  Tomasz Górka           121   +  390:388   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.50


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Magdalena Boguszewicz  100   +  442:246   150
   2    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         145   +  415:352   195
   3    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  387:326   180
   4    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  408:333   161
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            140   +  379:282   190
   6    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  418:310   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 176.00


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         145   +  428:420   195
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            140   +  422:385   190
   3    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  326:387    83
   4    3    7  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  527:281   150
   5    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  456:428   161
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  310:418    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.67


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            140   -  342:393    90
   2    3    6  Magdalena Boguszewicz  100   +  422:242   150
   3    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         145   +  435:297   195
   4    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  333:408    83
   5    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  428:456    80
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.60


  6  Magdalena Boguszewicz   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  246:442    83
   2    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  242:422    61
   3    4    8  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  264:242   150
   4    2    2  Kamil Górka            140   -  191:465    90
   5            PAUZA
   6    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         145   -  270:482    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.80


  7  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    2  Kamil Górka            140   -  290:413    90
   4    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  281:527    80
   5    3    9  Tomasz Górka           121   -  307:372    71
   6    4    8  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  336:202   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.75


  8  Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    6  Magdalena Boguszewicz  100   -  242:264    50
   4    4    9  Tomasz Górka           121   -  187:428    71
   5    4    1  Justyna Fugiel         145   -  205:340    95
   6    4    7  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  202:336    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 66.50


  9  Tomasz Górka            121 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    8  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  428:187   150
   5    3    7  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  372:307   150
   6    2    2  Kamil Górka            140   -  388:390    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.00