Numer turnieju: 478
Data: 9 sierpnia 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków              2379  5.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków              2603  4.0
  3.Mariusz Wrześniewski    135 Warszawa            2466  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków              2289  4.0
  5.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2230  4.0
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         103 Kraków              2132  3.0
  7.Jan Mrozowski           131 Kraków              2122  3.0
  8.Justyna Fugiel          144 Sandomierz          1624  2.0
  9.Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków               978  2.0
 10.Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków              1536  1.5
 11.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1919  1.0
 12.Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków               836  1.0
 13.Agnieszka Krupka        120 Krosno               736  0.0
 14.Tomasz Górka            122 Łęczna               730  0.0
 15.Mariusz Bicz            100 Myślenice            596  0.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             148 (147.59)  10774 / 73 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         142 (141.97)  14197 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (137.85)  13785 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (134.64)  13464 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (133.70)  13370 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             133 (132.96)  13296 / 100
  9  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (131.56)   3552 / 27 
 10  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.21)  13121 / 100
 11  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (130.12)   2082 / 16 
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             130 (130.11)  13011 / 100
 13  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          129 (129.04)   6710 / 52 
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             126 (125.97)   4661 / 37 
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (121.24)   5941 / 49 
 16  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             121 (120.75)  12075 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (120.66)   8929 / 74 
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             120 (120.45)   9636 / 80 
 19  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             119 (119.42)   9673 / 81 
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (119.03)  10594 / 89 
 21  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             113 (113.36)   8275 / 73 
 22  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (111.70)  11170 / 100
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             112 (111.55)  11155 / 100
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            105 (105.31)   2738 / 26 
 25  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             104 (104.32)  10432 / 100
 26  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              102 (101.71)   2136 / 21 
 27  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 28  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów            100 (100.09)   5305 / 53 
 29  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              94 ( 94.31)   3395 / 36 
 30  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 31  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              86 ( 85.91)   6443 / 75 
 32  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              75 ( 74.78)   4337 / 58 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              81 ( 81.29)   1138 / 14 
 34  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          117 (116.75)   1401 / 12 
 35  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              70 ( 70.17)    842 / 12 
 36  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 37  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             105 (104.91)   1154 / 11 
 38  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              82 ( 81.55)    897 / 11 
 39  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 40  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 98.00)    882 / 9  
 41  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_S??cz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 42  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             146 (145.57)   1019 / 7  
 43  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 44  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice            141 (141.33)    848 / 6  
 45  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 46  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 47  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 48  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 49  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 50  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 51  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 52  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 54  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 55  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 56  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 58  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 59  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 60  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           71 ( 71.00)    213 / 3  
 61  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 62  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 63  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 64  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 65  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  8  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 10  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 11  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 12  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 13  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 14  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 15  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 16  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 17  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 18  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Rafał Ciejka              raków                                 / 1  
 20  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 21  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 22  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 23  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 24  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 25  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 26  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 27  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 28  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 30  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 33  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 34  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 35  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 38  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 39  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 40  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 42  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 43  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 44  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 45  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 46  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 47  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 48  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 49  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 51  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 52  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 53  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 54  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 55  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 57  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 58  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 59  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 60  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 61  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 62  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 63  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                   2  
 65  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 66  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 67  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 68  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 69  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 70  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 71  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 72  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 73  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 74  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 75  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 77  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 78  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 79  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 80  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 81  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 82  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 83  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 84  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 85  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 86  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 87  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 88  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 89  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 90  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 91  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 92  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 93  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 94  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 95  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 96  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 98  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 99  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
100  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
101  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
102  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
103  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
104  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
105  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
106  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
107  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
108  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
109  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                                 3  
110  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
112  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
113  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
114  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
115  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
116  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
117  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
118  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
119  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
120  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
121  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
122  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
123  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
124  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
127  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
128  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
129  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
130  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
131  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
132  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
133  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
134  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
135  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
136  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
137  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
138  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
139  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
140  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
141  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
142  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
143  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
144  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
145  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
146  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
147  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
149  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
150  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
151  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
152  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
153  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
154  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
155   bigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
156  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
157  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
158  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
159  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
160  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
161  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
162  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
163  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
164  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
165  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
166  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          144 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Agnieszka Krupka       120   +  440:376   170
   2    3    9  Paweł Brylski          100   +  460:317   150
   3    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  309:481    85
   4    3    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  415:429    89
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.50


  2  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  405:371   162
   2    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  293:378    83
   3    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  334:323   153
   4    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         144   +  429:415   194
   5    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  359:444    82
   6    4   15  Tomasz Górka           122   +  410:357   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.00


  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski    135 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   -  316:411    53
   2    4    6  Agnieszka Krupka       120   +  511:360   170
   3    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         144   +  481:309   194
   4    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  352:412    83
   5    3   14  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   +  333:331   169
   6    2   12  Jan Mrozowski          131   +  473:351   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.67


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  477:299   150
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   +  378:293   189
   3    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  389:374   182
   4    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   +  412:352   185
   5    1   12  Jan Mrozowski          131   +  414:371   181
   6    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  309:420    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.50


  5  Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Mariusz Bicz           100   +  564:172   150
   2    1    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  410:382   153
   3    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  374:389    83
   4    2   12  Jan Mrozowski          131   -  391:486    81
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   +  444:359   189
   6    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  420:309   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.83


  6  Agnieszka Krupka        120 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         144   -  376:440    94
   2    4    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  360:511    85
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.50


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  371:405    89
   2    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  391:303   150
   3    5    9  Paweł Brylski          100   +  372:350   150
   4    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   -  343:354    53
   5    4   15  Tomasz Górka           122   +  412:373   172
   6    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   +  400:304   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.83


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   +  411:316   185
   2    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  382:410    82
   3    3    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  323:334    89
   4    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  354:343   162
   5    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  358:341   150
   6    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  304:400    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.67


  9  Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         144   -  317:460    94
   3    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  350:372    62
   4    5   14  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   -  285:290    69
   5    6   13  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  284:274   150
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.75


 10  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  299:477    83
   2    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  303:391    62
   3    4   12  Jan Mrozowski          131   -  310:477    81
   4    6   13  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  344:287   150
   5    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        103   -  341:358    53
   6    5   14  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   -  322:357    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.00


 11  Mariusz Bicz            100 Myślenice         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  172:564    82
   2    6   12  Jan Mrozowski          131   -  200:437    81
   3    6   13  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   -  224:275    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 71.00


 12  Jan Mrozowski           131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   11  Mariusz Bicz           100   +  437:200   150
   3    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  477:310   150
   4    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  486:391   182
   5    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  371:414    83
   6    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  351:473    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.00


 13  Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   11  Mariusz Bicz           100   +  275:224   150
   4    6   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  287:344    50
   5    6    9  Paweł Brylski          100   -  274:284    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.33


 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    9  Paweł Brylski          100   +  290:285   150
   5    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  331:333    85
   6    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  357:322   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.33


 15  Tomasz Górka            122 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  373:412    62
   6    4    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  357:410    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.50