Numer turnieju: 479
Data: 16 sierpnia 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków              2629  4.0
  2.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2525  4.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków              2367  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          142 Sandomierz          2475  3.0
  5.Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków              2393  3.0
  6.Jan Mrozowski           130 Kraków              1657  1.0
  7.Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków               786  1.0
  8.Magdalena Boguszewicz   100 Kraków               922  0.5
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             150 (149.78)  10035 / 67 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         142 (142.18)  14218 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (139.58)  13958 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (135.36)  13536 / 100
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (134.64)  13464 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (134.37)  13437 / 100
  9  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (131.52)   3025 / 23 
 10  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.21)  13121 / 100
 11  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             131 (130.51)  13051 / 100
 12  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          129 (129.04)   6710 / 52 
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             126 (125.97)   4661 / 37 
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             121 (120.75)  12075 / 100
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (120.66)   8929 / 74 
 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             120 (120.45)   9636 / 80 
 17  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             119 (119.35)   9190 / 77 
 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (119.03)  10594 / 89 
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             118 (118.30)   5087 / 43 
 20  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             113 (113.36)   8275 / 73 
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (111.70)  11170 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             111 (111.25)  11125 / 100
 23  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            105 (105.31)   2738 / 26 
 24  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             104 (104.32)  10432 / 100
 25  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 26  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów            100 (100.09)   5305 / 53 
 27  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              94 ( 94.31)   3395 / 36 
 28  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 29  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               94 ( 93.75)   1500 / 16 
 30  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              86 ( 85.55)   5903 / 69 
 31  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 32  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 75.87)   1138 / 15 
 33  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              75 ( 74.78)   4337 / 58 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             138 (138.00)   1794 / 13 
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          117 (116.75)   1401 / 12 
 36  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 37  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             105 (104.91)   1154 / 11 
 38  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              82 ( 81.55)    897 / 11 
 39  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 40  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 98.00)    882 / 9  
 41  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_SS?cz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 42  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             146 (145.57)   1019 / 7  
 43  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 44  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 45  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 46  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 47  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 48  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 49  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 50  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 51  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 52  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 53  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 54  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 55  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 56  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 57  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 58  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 59  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           71 ( 71.00)    213 / 3  
 60  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 61  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 62  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 63  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 64  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 10  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 11  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
 12  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 13  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 14  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 15  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 16  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
 17  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
 18  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
 19  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
 20  Marcin Ornat             ZZelonki                               / 3  
 21  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 22  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
 23  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 24  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 25  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 26  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 28  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 29  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 30  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 31  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 32  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 33  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 34  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 35  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 36  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 37  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 38  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 39  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 40  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 41  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 42  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 43  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 44  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 45  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 46  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 47  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 48  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 49  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 50  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 52  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 54  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 55  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 56  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 57  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 58  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 59  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 60  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 61  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 62  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 63  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 65  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                   346
 66  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 67  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 68  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 71  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 72  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 73  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 74  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 75  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 76  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 77  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 78  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 79  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 80  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 81  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 82  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 83  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 84  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 85  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 87  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 88  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 90  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 91  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 92  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 93  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 94  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 95  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 97  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 98  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 99  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
100  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
101  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
102  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
103  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
104  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
105  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
106  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
107  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
108  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
109  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
110  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                   12 
111  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
112  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
113  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
114  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
115  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
116  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
117  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
118  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
119  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
120  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
121  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
122  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
123  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
124  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
125  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
126  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
127  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
128  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
129  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
130  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
131  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
132  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
133  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
134  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
135  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
137  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
138  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
139  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
140  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
141  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
142  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
143  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
144  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
145  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
146  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
147  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
149  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
150  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
151  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
152  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
153  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
154  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
155  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
116  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
157  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
158  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
159  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
160  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
161  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
162  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
163  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
164  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
165  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
166  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
167  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          142 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  537:427   184
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  390:503    88
   3    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  396:443    83
   4    2    8  Jan Mrozowski          130   +  384:376   180
   5    2    8  Jan Mrozowski          130   +  440:362   180
   6    2    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  328:464    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.83


  2  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  436:431   183
   2    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         142   +  503:390   192
   3    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  380:424    84
   4    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  372:376    62
   5    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  370:369   184
   6    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         142   +  464:328   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.50


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  427:537    92
   2    3    7  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  443:218   150
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            138   +  424:380   188
   4    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  326:453    83
   5    3    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  369:370    88
   6    3    8  Jan Mrozowski          130   +  404:347   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.17


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  431:436    88
   2    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  475:345   162
   3    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         142   +  443:396   192
   4    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  453:326   184
   5    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  404:441    62
   6    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  423:336   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.67


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Magdalena Boguszewicz  100   +  448:175   150
   2    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  345:475    83
   3    3    7  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  421:236   150
   4    3    2  Kamil Górka            138   +  376:372   188
   5    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  441:404   183
   6    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  336:423    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.50


  6  Magdalena Boguszewicz   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  175:448    62
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    8  Jan Mrozowski          130   -  231:572    80
   4    4    7  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   -  216:332    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 64.00


  7  Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  218:443    84
   3    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  236:421    62
   4    4    6  Magdalena Boguszewicz  100   +  332:216   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.67


  8  Jan Mrozowski           130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    6  Magdalena Boguszewicz  100   +  572:231   150
   4    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  376:384    92
   5    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  362:440    92
   6    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  347:404    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.50