Numer turnieju: 48
Data: 13 listopada 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2604  5.0
  2.Andrzej Rakoczy         113 Kraków              2242  5.0
  3.Iwona Baran             108 Kraków              2102  4.0
  4.Sławomir Kucia          127 Kraków              2036  4.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz          2151  3.0
  6.Arkadiusz Biegun        100 Kraków              2009  3.0
  7.Wojciech Więcek         118 Kraków              1671  3.0
  8.Grzegorz Wilk           128 Kraków              1580  3.0
  9.Marcin Figiel           134 Zawichost           2227  2.5
 10.Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków              2028  2.5
 11.Piotr Adamczyk          100 Tarnów              1833  2.0
 12.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków              1798  2.0
 13.Grzegorz Matysiak       112 Kraków              1859  1.5
 14.Bożena Matysiak         108 Kraków              1780  1.5
 15.Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków              1129  1.0
 16.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków               832  1.0
 17.Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy               1421  0.0
 18.Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków               299  0.0
 

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (139.02)   8341 / 60 
  2  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          131 (130.78)   7847 / 60 
  3  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             130 (130.18)   2213 / 17 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         130 (129.70)   7782 / 60 
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.17)   1550 / 12 
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             127 (127.40)   7644 / 60 
  7  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
  8  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             118 (117.88)   3065 / 26 
  9  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             118 (117.65)   7059 / 60 
 10  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             117 (117.38)   7043 / 60 
 11  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.52)   5268 / 46 
 12  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             112 (111.90)   6714 / 60 
 13  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             112 (111.80)   1677 / 15 
 14  Iwona Baran              Kraków             111 (110.98)   6659 / 60 
 15  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             108 (108.42)   6505 / 60 
 16  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 17  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             106 (106.33)   1595 / 15 
 18  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             106 (106.10)   6366 / 60 
 19  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             106 (105.81)   1693 / 16 
 20  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           104 (103.77)   5811 / 56 
 21  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      101 (101.04)   2728 / 27 
 22  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.00)   3131 / 31 
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków              99 ( 99.00)   5940 / 60 
 24  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 25  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 26  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 27  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              93 ( 93.28)   1679 / 18 
 28  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               89 ( 89.30)   2679 / 30 
 30  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 31  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 32  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              82 ( 82.12)   1314 / 16 
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              82 ( 81.95)   4917 / 60 
 34  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               67 ( 67.25)    538 / 8  
 36  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 37  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 38  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 39  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 40  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 41  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 42  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 43  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 44  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 45  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 46  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 47  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 48  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków             101 (101.00)    303 / 3  
 49  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 50  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 51  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 52  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 54  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 55  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz         150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 56  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 57  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   +  417:354   162
   2    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   +  474:226   163
   3    1    9  Piotr Adamczyk         100   +  446:409   150
   4    1    2  Marcin Figiel          134   +  507:411   184
   5    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  418:374   180
   6    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   -  342:470    63


  2  Marcin Figiel           134 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Bożena Matysiak        108   +  480:253   158
   2    1    9  Piotr Adamczyk         100   -  348:355    50
   3    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  425:338   180
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  411:507    88
   5    3   15  Iwona Baran            108   -  363:391    58
   6            PAUZA


  3  Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  370:350   150
   2    3   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  347:330   150
   3    2    2  Marcin Figiel          134   -  338:425    84
   4    2    9  Piotr Adamczyk         100   +  376:295   150
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  374:418    88
   6    2   15  Iwona Baran            108   -  346:366    58


  4  Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Piotr Adamczyk         100   -  299:503    50
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


  5  Andrzej Rakoczy         113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  408:360   150
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  226:474    88
   3    3    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   +  367:295   162
   4    3   17  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   +  393:356   150
   5    2   12  Sławomir Kucia         127   +  378:358   177
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  470:342   188


  6  Grzegorz Matysiak       112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  354:417    88
   2    4    8  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  368:324   150
   3    3    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   -  295:367    63
   4    5   15  Iwona Baran            108   -  310:441    58
   5            PAUZA
   6    5    8  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  332:372    50


  7  Bożena Matysiak         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Marcin Figiel          134   -  253:480    84
   2    5   11  Justyna Woszczyna      100   -  296:457    50
   3            PAUZA
   4    7   18  Grzegorz Wilk          128   -  305:449    78
   5    6   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  360:382    50
   6    6   16  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  366:311   150


  8  Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  350:370    80
   2    4    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  324:368    62
   3    6   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  359:391    50
   4            PAUZA
   5    7   16  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  423:291   150
   6    5    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   +  372:332   162


  9  Piotr Adamczyk          100 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  503:299   166
   2    1    2  Marcin Figiel          134   +  355:348   184
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  409:446    88
   4    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  295:376    80
   5    4   17  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   -  271:362    50
   6            PAUZA


 10  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   -  360:408    63
   2    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  330:347    80
   3    6    8  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  391:359   150
   4    4   12  Sławomir Kucia         127   -  335:425    77
   5    6    7  Bożena Matysiak        108   +  382:360   158
   6            PAUZA


 11  Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    7  Bożena Matysiak        108   +  457:296   158
   3    5   12  Sławomir Kucia         127   -  365:408    77
   4    6   13  Wojciech Więcek        118   -  307:338    68
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 12  Sławomir Kucia          127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   13  Wojciech Więcek        118   +  452:285   168
   3    5   11  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  408:365   150
   4    4   10  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  425:335   150
   5    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   -  358:378    63
   6    3   17  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   +  393:383   150


 13  Wojciech Więcek         118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   12  Sławomir Kucia         127   -  285:452    77
   3    7   16  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  358:269   150
   4    6   11  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  338:307   150
   5    5   18  Grzegorz Wilk          128   -  341:385    78
   6    4   18  Grzegorz Wilk          128   +  349:345   178


 14  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7   15  Iwona Baran            108   -  245:535    58
   3    8   18  Grzegorz Wilk          128   -  275:401    78
   4    8   16  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  312:294   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 15  Iwona Baran             108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7   14  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  535:245   150
   3    4   17  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   -  369:431    50
   4    5    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   +  441:310   162
   5    3    2  Marcin Figiel          134   +  391:363   184
   6    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  366:346   180


 16  Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8   17  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   -  256:477    50
   3    7   13  Wojciech Więcek        118   -  269:358    68
   4    8   14  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  294:312    50
   5    7    8  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  291:423    50
   6    6    7  Bożena Matysiak        108   -  311:366    58


 17  Arkadiusz Biegun        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8   16  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  477:256   150
   3    4   15  Iwona Baran            108   +  431:369   158
   4    3    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   -  356:393    63
   5    4    9  Piotr Adamczyk         100   +  362:271   150
   6    3   12  Sławomir Kucia         127   -  383:393    77


 18  Grzegorz Wilk           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    8   14  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  401:275   150
   4    7    7  Bożena Matysiak        108   +  449:305   158
   5    5   13  Wojciech Więcek        118   +  385:341   168
   6    4   13  Wojciech Więcek        118   -  345:349    68