Numer turnieju: 480
Data: 23 sierpnia 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna              2539  5.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków              2528  3.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          142 Sandomierz          2507  3.0
  4.Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków              2501  3.0
  5.Jan Mrozowski           131 Kraków              1954  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków              2116  2.5
  7.Michał Musielak         129 Bydgoszcz           1535  2.0
  8.Tomasz Górka            118 Łęczna              1066  2.0
  9.Mariusz Bicz            100 Myślenice            928  0.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             149 (149.28)   9106 / 61 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         143 (142.66)  14266 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (140.30)  14030 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             135 (134.84)  13484 / 100
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (134.64)  13464 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (134.56)  13456 / 100
  9  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (131.52)   3025 / 23 
 10  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.21)  13121 / 100
 11  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             130 (130.35)  13035 / 100
 12  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          129 (128.62)   7203 / 56 
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             126 (125.97)   4661 / 37 
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             121 (120.75)  12075 / 100
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (120.66)   8929 / 74 
 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             120 (120.45)   9636 / 80 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (119.57)   4783 / 40 
 18  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             119 (119.35)   9190 / 77 
 19  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             119 (119.03)  10594 / 89 
 20  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             114 (114.10)   7987 / 70 
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (111.70)  11170 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             111 (110.71)  11071 / 100
 23  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            105 (105.31)   2738 / 26 
 24  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             104 (104.32)  10432 / 100
 25  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 26  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów            100 ( 99.88)   4794 / 48 
 27  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              94 ( 94.31)   3395 / 36 
 28  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 29  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              87 ( 86.91)   5649 / 65 
 30  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 31  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 75.87)   1138 / 15 
 32  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              75 ( 75.46)   4226 / 56 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             138 (138.00)   1794 / 13 
 34  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          117 (116.75)   1401 / 12 
 35  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 36  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             105 (104.91)   1154 / 11 
 37  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              82 ( 81.55)    897 / 11 
 38  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               79 ( 78.91)    868 / 11 
 39  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 40  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 98.00)    882 / 9  
 41  Mariusz Bicz             Myśleeice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 42  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 43  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             146 (145.57)   1019 / 7  
 44  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 45  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 46  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 47  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 48  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 49  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 50  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 51  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 52  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 54  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 55  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce             76 ( 76.00)    380 / 5  
 56  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 57  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 58  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 59  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 60  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 61  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 62  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 63  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 64  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 10  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 11  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
 12  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 13  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 14  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 15  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 16  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
 17  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
 18  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
 19  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
 20  Marcin Ornat             ZZelonki                               / 3  
 21  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 22  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
 23  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 24  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 25  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 26  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 28  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 29  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 30  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 31  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 32  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 33  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 34  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 35  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 36  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 37  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 38  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 39  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 40  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 41  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 42  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 43  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 44  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 45  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 46  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 47  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 48  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 49  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 50  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 52  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 54  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 55  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 56  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 57  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 58  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 59  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 60  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 61  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 62  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 63  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 65  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                   346
 66  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 67  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 68  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 71  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 72  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 73  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 74  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 75  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 76  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 77  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 78  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 79  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 80  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 81  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 82  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 83  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 84  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 85  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 87  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 88  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 90  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 91  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 92  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 93  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 94  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 95  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 97  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 98  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 99  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
100  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
101  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
102  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
103  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
104  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
105  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
106  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
107  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
108  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
109  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
110  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                   12 
111  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
112  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
113  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
114  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
115  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
116  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
117  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
118  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
119  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
120  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
121  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
122  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
123  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
124  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
125  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
126  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
127  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
128  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
129  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
130  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
131  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
132  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
133  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
134  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
135  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
137  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
138  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
139  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
140  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
141  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
142  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
143  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
144  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
145  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
146  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
147  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
149  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
150  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
151  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
152  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
153  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
154  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
155  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
116  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
157  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
158  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
159  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
160  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
161  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
162  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
163  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
164  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
165  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
166  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
167  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          142 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  353:394    84
   2    3    5  Michał Musielak        129   +  422:341   179
   3    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  379:433    61
   4    4    6  Mariusz Bicz           100   +  506:161   150
   5    4    3  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  446:455    85
   6    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  401:308   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00


  2  Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Michał Musielak        129   +  396:320   179
   2    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  379:351   161
   3    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  349:589    84
   4    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  457:344   185
   5    3    6  Mariusz Bicz           100   +  579:154   150
   6    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  379:373   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.17


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Mariusz Bicz           100   +  512:162   150
   2    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  299:448    84
   3    2    8  Jan Mrozowski          131   -  327:479    81
   4    2    2  Kamil Górka            140   -  344:457    90
   5    4    1  Justyna Fugiel         142   +  455:446   192
   6    4    6  Mariusz Bicz           100   +  591:131   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.50


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         142   +  394:353   192
   2    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  448:299   185
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            140   +  589:349   190
   4    1    8  Jan Mrozowski          131   -  338:373    81
   5    1    9  Tomasz Górka           118   -  359:481    68
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            140   -  373:379    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.33


  5  Michał Musielak         129 Bydgoszcz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            140   -  320:396    90
   2    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  341:422    92
   3    4    6  Mariusz Bicz           100   +  490:137   150
   4    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  384:365   161
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.25


  6  Mariusz Bicz            100 Myślenice         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  162:512    85
   2    4    8  Jan Mrozowski          131   -  183:421    81
   3    4    5  Michał Musielak        129   -  137:490    79
   4    4    1  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  161:506    92
   5    3    2  Kamil Górka            140   -  154:579    90
   6    4    3  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  131:591    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.33


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            140   -  351:379    90
   3    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         142   +  433:379   192
   4    3    5  Michał Musielak        129   -  365:384    79
   5    2    8  Jan Mrozowski          131   +  359:353   181
   6    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  308:401    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.80


  8  Jan Mrozowski           131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    6  Mariusz Bicz           100   +  421:183   150
   3    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  479:327   185
   4    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  373:338   184
   5    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  353:359    61
   6    2    9  Tomasz Górka           118   -  328:585    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.60


  9  Tomasz Górka            118 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  481:359   184
   6    2    8  Jan Mrozowski          131   +  585:328   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 182.50