Numer turnieju: 481
Data: 30 sierpnia 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków              2558  4.0
  2.Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna              2374  4.0
  3.Tomasz Górka            120 Łęczna              2274  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          143 Sandomierz          1972  3.0
  5.Jan Mrozowski           130 Kraków              2129  2.5
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków              1732  2.5
  7.Jacek Pietruszka        121 Kraków              2051  2.0
  8.Agnieszka Krupka        119 Krosno              1435  2.0
  9.Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków              1078  2.0
 10.Tomasz Ciejka           135 Kraków              1366  1.5
 11.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1557  1.0
 12.Katarzyna Małek         114 Mielec               385  0.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             152 (151.87)   8353 / 55 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (141.14)  14114 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (140.55)  14055 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (134.69)  13469 / 100
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (134.64)  13464 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (133.29)  13329 / 100
  9  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (131.52)   3025 / 23 
 10  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.21)  13121 / 100
 11  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             129 (128.98)  12898 / 100
 12  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          129 (128.62)   7203 / 56 
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             126 (125.97)   4661 / 37 
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             123 (122.83)   5036 / 41 
 15  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             121 (120.75)  12075 / 100
 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             120 (120.45)   9636 / 80 
 17  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             120 (120.40)   9391 / 78 
 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (120.00)  10680 / 89 
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (119.16)   9533 / 80 
 20  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             113 (112.87)   7788 / 69 
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (111.70)  11170 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             111 (110.65)  11065 / 100
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             104 (104.32)  10432 / 100
 24  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            104 (103.86)   2181 / 21 
 25  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 26  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów            100 ( 99.88)   4794 / 48 
 27  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              94 ( 94.15)   3860 / 41 
 28  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 29  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              87 ( 86.86)   5472 / 63 
 30  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 31  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 75.87)   1138 / 15 
 32  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              75 ( 75.46)   4226 / 56 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             138 (138.00)   1794 / 13 
 34  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          117 (116.75)   1401 / 12 
 35  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 36  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             105 (104.91)   1154 / 11 
 37  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              82 ( 81.55)    897 / 11 
 38  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               79 ( 78.91)    868 / 11 
 39  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 40  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 98.00)    882 / 9  
 41  Mariusz Bicz             Myśleeice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 42  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 43  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             146 (145.57)   1019 / 7  
 44  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 45  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 46  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 47  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 48  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 49  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 50  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 51  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 52  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 53  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 54  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 55  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 56  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 57  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 58  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    258 / 4  
 59  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 60  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 61  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 62  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 63  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 10  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 11  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
 12  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 13  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 14  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 15  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 16  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
 17  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
 18  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
 19  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
 20  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
 21  Marcin Ornat             ZZelonki                               / 3  
 22  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 23  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
 24  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 25  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 26  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 27  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 29  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 30  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 31  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 32  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 33  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 34  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 35  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 36  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 37  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 38  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 39  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 40  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 41  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 42  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 43  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 44  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 45  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 46  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 47  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 48  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 49  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 50  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 51  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 52  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 53  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 55  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 56  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 57  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 58  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 59  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 60  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 61  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 62  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 63  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 64  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                   346
 67  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 68  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 69  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 72  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 73  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 74  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 75  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 76  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 77  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 78  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 79  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 80  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 81  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 82  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 83  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 84  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 85  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 86  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 88  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 89  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 91  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 92  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 93  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 94  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 95  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 96  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 97  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 98  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 99  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
100  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
101  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
102  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
103  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
104  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
105  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
106  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
107  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
108  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
109  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
110  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
111  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                   12 
112  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
113  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
114  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
115  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
116  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
117  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
118  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
119  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
120  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
121  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
122  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
123  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
124  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
125  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
126  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
127  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
128  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
129  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
130  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
131  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
132  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
133  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
134  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
135  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
136  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
137  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
138  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
139  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
140  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
141  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
142  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
143  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
144  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
145  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
146  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
147  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
148  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
150  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
151  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
152  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
154  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
155  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
156  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
158  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
159  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
160  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
161  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
162  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
163  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
164  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
165  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
166  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
167  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
168  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          143 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jacek Pietruszka       121   -  452:480    71
   2            PAUZA
   3    4   12  Agnieszka Krupka       119   -  362:363    69
   4    5   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  397:299   150
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            140   +  357:330   190
   6    3   12  Agnieszka Krupka       119   +  404:339   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.80


  2  Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Tomasz Górka           120   +  393:365   170
   2    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  355:390    85
   3    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          135   +  418:364   185
   4    1    9  Jan Mrozowski          130   +  448:358   180
   5    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  330:357    93
   6    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  430:401   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.67


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Katarzyna Małek        114   +  417:385   164
   2    3    6  Tomasz Górka           120   -  285:413    70
   3    3    2  Kamil Górka            140   -  364:418    90
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  491:325   161
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            140   +  390:355   190
   3    1    9  Jan Mrozowski          130   -  368:450    80
   4    2    6  Tomasz Górka           120   +  451:327   170
   5    1   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   +  457:293   169
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            140   -  401:430    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.33


  5  Jacek Pietruszka        121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         143   +  480:452   193
   2    2    9  Jan Mrozowski          130   -  272:373    80
   3    2    6  Tomasz Górka           120   -  324:335    70
   4    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  273:424    61
   5    5   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  438:312   150
   6    4   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  264:271    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.67


  6  Tomasz Górka            120 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            140   -  365:393    90
   2    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          135   +  413:285   185
   3    2    5  Jacek Pietruszka       121   +  335:324   171
   4    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  327:451    85
   5    3    9  Jan Mrozowski          130   +  410:298   180
   6    2    9  Jan Mrozowski          130   +  424:350   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.50


  7  Katarzyna Małek         114 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          135   -  385:417    85
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.00


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  325:491    85
   2    4   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  357:306   150
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    5  Jacek Pietruszka       121   +  424:273   171
   5    4   12  Agnieszka Krupka       119   -  326:395    69
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.75


  9  Jan Mrozowski           130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    5  Jacek Pietruszka       121   +  373:272   171
   3    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  450:368   185
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            140   -  358:448    90
   5    3    6  Tomasz Górka           120   -  298:410    70
   6    2    6  Tomasz Górka           120   -  350:424    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.20


 10  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  306:357    61
   3    5   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   -  369:419    69
   4    5    1  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  299:397    93
   5    5    5  Jacek Pietruszka       121   -  312:438    71
   6    4    5  Jacek Pietruszka       121   +  271:264   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.00


 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień       119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  419:369   150
   4    4   12  Agnieszka Krupka       119   +  366:338   169
   5    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  293:457    85
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.67


 12  Agnieszka Krupka        119 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    1  Justyna Fugiel         143   +  363:362   193
   4    4   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      119   -  338:366    69
   5    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  395:326   161
   6    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  339:404    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.00