Numer turnieju: 482
Data: 6 września 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków              2399  5.0
  2.Jacek Pietruszka        119 Kraków              2399  4.0
  3.Krzysztof Gibas         121 Kraków              2320  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków              2247  3.0
  5.Grzegorz Kwiecień       120 Kraków              1966  3.0
  6.Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków              2133  2.5
  7.Tomasz Górka            123 Łęczna              2080  1.5
  8.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1321  1.0
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         104 Kraków               946  0.5
 10.Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków               538  0.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             152 (151.87)   8353 / 55 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (141.14)  14114 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (140.55)  14055 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (134.69)  13469 / 100
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (134.64)  13464 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (134.47)  13447 / 100
  9  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (131.52)   3025 / 23 
 10  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.21)  13121 / 100
 11  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          129 (128.62)   7203 / 56 
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             127 (127.45)  12745 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             126 (125.97)   4661 / 37 
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             121 (121.38)  12138 / 100
 15  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (121.05)   9321 / 77 
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (120.40)  11318 / 94 
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (120.34)  10349 / 86 
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             120 (120.27)   8900 / 74 
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (119.32)   5608 / 47 
 20  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             113 (112.87)   7788 / 69 
 21  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             112 (112.27)  11227 / 100
 22  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (111.70)  11170 / 100
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             103 (103.34)  10334 / 100
 24  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            100 ( 99.53)   1692 / 17 
 26  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             99 ( 98.91)   4253 / 43 
 27  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              94 ( 94.29)   4243 / 45 
 28  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 29  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              87 ( 86.86)   5472 / 63 
 30  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 31  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 75.65)   1286 / 17 
 32  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              75 ( 75.46)   4226 / 56 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          114 (113.73)   1251 / 11 
 34  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 35  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             105 (104.91)   1154 / 11 
 36  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              82 ( 81.55)    897 / 11 
 37  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               79 ( 78.91)    868 / 11 
 38  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             135 (135.11)   1216 / 9  
 39  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 40  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 98.00)    882 / 9  
 41  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 42  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 43  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             146 (145.57)   1019 / 7  
 44  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 45  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 46  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 47  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 48  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 49  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 50  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 51  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 52  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 53  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 54  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 55  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 56  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 57  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 58  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 59  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 60  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 61  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  
 62  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 10  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 11  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
 12  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 13  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 14  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 15  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 16  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 17  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
 18  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
 19  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
 20  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
 21  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
 22  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
 23  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 24  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
 25  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 26  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 27  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 28  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 30  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 31  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 32  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 33  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 34  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 35  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 36  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 37  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 38  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 39  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 40  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 41  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 42  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 43  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 44  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 45  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 47  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 48  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 49  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 50  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 51  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 52  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 54  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 55  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 56  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 57  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 58  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 59  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 60  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 61  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 62  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 63  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 65  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 66  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 67  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 68  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 69  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 70  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 72  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 73  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 74  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 75  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 76  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 77  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 78  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 79  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 80  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 81  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 82  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 83  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 84  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 85  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 86  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 87  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 88  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 89  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 90  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 92  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 93  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 94  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 95  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 96  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 97  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 99  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
100  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
101  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
102  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
103  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
104  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
105  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
106  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
107  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
108  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
109  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
110  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
111  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
113  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
114  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
115  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
116  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
117  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
118  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
119  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
120  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
121  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
122  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
123  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
124  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
125  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
126  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
127  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
128  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
129  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
130  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
131  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
132  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
133  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
134  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
135  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
136  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
137  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
138  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
139  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
140  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
141  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
142  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
143  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
144  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
145  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
146  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
147  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
148  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
149  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
150  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
151  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
152  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
153  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
154  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
155  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
156  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
157  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
158  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
159  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
160  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
161  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
162  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
163  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
164  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
165  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
166  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
167  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
168  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
169  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jacek Pietruszka       119   +  398:364   169
   2    1    3  Krzysztof Gibas        121   -  393:427    71
   3    2    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   +  431:430   170
   4    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  356:352   161
   5    3    2  Tomasz Górka           123   +  383:356   173
   6    1    4  Jacek Pietruszka       119   +  438:385   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.17


  2  Tomasz Górka            123 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  336:385    61
   2    3    9  Jan Mrozowski          129   =  407:407   129
   3    5   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  305:417    50
   4    4    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   +  384:328   170
   5    3    1  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  356:383    83
   6    4    9  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  292:361    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.33


  3  Krzysztof Gibas         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        104   +  374:305   154
   2    1    1  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  427:393   183
   3    1    4  Jacek Pietruszka       119   -  424:455    69
   4    1   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  378:306   150
   5    2    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   -  323:402    70
   6    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  394:343   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.17


  4  Jacek Pietruszka        119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  364:398    83
   2    4    8  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  380:306   150
   3    1    3  Krzysztof Gibas        121   +  455:424   171
   4    3    9  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  409:375   179
   5    1   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  406:325   150
   6    1    1  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  385:438    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.00


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Górka           123   +  385:336   173
   2    2    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   -  326:341    70
   3    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        104   +  405:341   154
   4    2    1  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  352:356    83
   5    4    9  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  436:423   179
   6    2    3  Krzysztof Gibas        121   -  343:394    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.67


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        121   -  305:374    71
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  341:405    61
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 66.00


  7  Grzegorz Kwiecień       120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  341:326   161
   3    2    1  Tomasz Ciejka          133   -  430:431    83
   4    4    2  Tomasz Górka           123   -  328:384    73
   5    2    3  Krzysztof Gibas        121   +  402:323   171
   6    3   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  465:273   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.60


  8  Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    4  Jacek Pietruszka       119   -  306:380    69
   3    4    9  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  232:567    79
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.00


  9  Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    2  Tomasz Górka           123   =  407:407   123
   3    4    8  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  567:232   150
   4    3    4  Jacek Pietruszka       119   -  375:409    69
   5    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  423:436    61
   6    4    2  Tomasz Górka           123   +  361:292   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.20


 10  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    2  Tomasz Górka           123   +  417:305   173
   4    1    3  Krzysztof Gibas        121   -  306:378    71
   5    1    4  Jacek Pietruszka       119   -  325:406    69
   6    3    7  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   -  273:465    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.75