Numer turnieju: 483
Data: 13 września 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków              2707  5.0
  2.Grzegorz Kwiecień       120 Kraków              2382  4.0
  3.Jan Mrozowski           127 Kraków              2303  4.0
  4.Krzysztof Gibas         121 Kraków              2215  3.5
  5.Tomasz Lempart          112 Kraków              2382  3.0
  6.Jacek Pietruszka        120 Kraków              2170  3.0
  7.Małgorzata Sulejewska   120 Kraków              1889  2.0
  8.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1732  2.0
  9.Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz          1568  2.0
 10.Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna              1451  1.0
 11.Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków              1198  0.5
 12.Tomasz Górka            119 Łęczna               763  0.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             152 (151.87)   8353 / 55 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (140.98)  14098 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.49)  13949 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             135 (135.29)  13529 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (134.69)  13469 / 100
  8  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (134.64)  13464 / 100
  9  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (131.52)   3025 / 23 
 10  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.21)  13121 / 100
 11  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          129 (128.62)   7203 / 56 
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (127.80)  12780 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             126 (125.97)   4661 / 37 
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             124 (123.80)  12380 / 100
 15  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (121.05)   9321 / 77 
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             121 (121.03)  12103 / 100
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             120 (119.59)   9448 / 79 
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (119.42)  10748 / 90 
 19  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             117 (117.45)   5755 / 49 
 20  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             113 (112.65)   7097 / 63 
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (111.86)  11186 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             111 (110.98)  11098 / 100
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             103 (103.34)  10334 / 100
 24  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 25  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów            100 ( 99.56)   3883 / 39 
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            100 ( 99.53)   1692 / 17 
 27  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              96 ( 96.26)   4813 / 50 
 28  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 29  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              87 ( 87.28)   5324 / 61 
 30  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 31  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 75.65)   1286 / 17 
 32  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              74 ( 74.30)   4012 / 54 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          114 (113.73)   1251 / 11 
 34  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 35  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             105 (104.91)   1154 / 11 
 36  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              82 ( 81.55)    897 / 11 
 37  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               79 ( 78.91)    868 / 11 
 38  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 39  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 98.00)    882 / 9  
 40  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 41  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 42  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             146 (145.57)   1019 / 7  
 43  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             141 (140.71)    985 / 7  
 44  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 45  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 46  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 47  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 48  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 49  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 50  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 51  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 52  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 53  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 54  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 55  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 56  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 57  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 58  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 59  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 60  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  
 61  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 10  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 11  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
 12  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 13  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 14  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 15  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 16  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 17  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
 18  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
 19  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
 20  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
 21  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 22  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
 23  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
 24  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 25  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
 26  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 28  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 29  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 32  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 33  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 34  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 35  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 36  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 37  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 38  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 39  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 40  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 41  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 42  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 43  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 44  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 45  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 48  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 49  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 50  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 51  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 52  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 53  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 55  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 57  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 58  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 59  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 60  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 61  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 62  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 63  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 64  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 66  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 68  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 69  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 70  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 71  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 72  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 74  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 75  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 76  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 77  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 78  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 79  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 80  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 81  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 82  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 83  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 84  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 85  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 86  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 87  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 88  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 90  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 91  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 93  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 94  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 95  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 96  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 97  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 98  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 99  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
100  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
101  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
102  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
103  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
104  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
105  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
106  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
107  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
108  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
109  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
110  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
111  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
112  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
113  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
114  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
115  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
116  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
117  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
118  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
119  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
120  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
121  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
122  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
124  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
125  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
126  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
127  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
128  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
129  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
130  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
131  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
132  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
133  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
134  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
135  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
136  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
137  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
138  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
139  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
140  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
141  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
142  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
143  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
144  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
145  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
146  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
147  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
148  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
149  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
150  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
151  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
152  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
153  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
154  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
156  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
157  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
158  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
159  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
160  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
161  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
162  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
163  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
164  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
165  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
166  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
167  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
168  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
169  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
170  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          127   +  422:361   177
   2    2    9  Krzysztof Gibas        121   -  323:405    71
   3    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  465:363   162
   4    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  358:533    84
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.50


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  439:408   162
   2    1    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   +  394:363   170
   3    1    9  Krzysztof Gibas        121   -  363:378    71
   4    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         141   +  533:358   191
   5    1   11  Kamil Górka            141   +  508:285   191
   6    1    9  Krzysztof Gibas        121   +  470:318   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.33


  3  Jan Mrozowski           127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  361:422    91
   2    4    7  Jacek Pietruszka       120   -  320:354    70
   3    5   11  Kamil Górka            141   +  426:332   191
   4    4   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  376:314   150
   5    4   12  Tomasz Górka           119   +  439:381   169
   6    3    7  Jacek Pietruszka       120   +  381:363   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.17


  4  Tomasz Lempart          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  408:439    84
   2    3    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   +  435:415   170
   3    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  363:465    91
   4    1    9  Krzysztof Gibas        121   +  429:413   171
   5    3    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   +  410:343   170
   6    2    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   -  337:346    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.00


  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska   120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  414:342   162
   2    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  363:394    84
   3    4    7  Jacek Pietruszka       120   +  419:246   170
   4    3    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   -  350:468    70
   5    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  343:410    62
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.60


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   -  342:414    70
   2    5   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  312:387    50
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   11  Kamil Górka            141   -  244:513    91
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.33


  7  Jacek Pietruszka        120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   -  325:414    70
   2    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          127   +  354:320   177
   3    4    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   -  246:419    70
   4    5   12  Tomasz Górka           119   +  453:382   169
   5    5   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  429:296   150
   6    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          127   -  363:381    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.83


  8  Grzegorz Kwiecień       120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Jacek Pietruszka       120   +  414:325   170
   2    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  415:435    62
   3    3   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  378:371   150
   4    3    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   +  468:350   170
   5    2    9  Krzysztof Gibas        121   -  361:401    71
   6    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  346:337   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.83


  9  Krzysztof Gibas         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         141   +  405:323   191
   3    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  378:363   184
   4    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  413:429    62
   5    2    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   +  401:361   170
   6    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  318:470    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.20


 10  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    6  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  387:312   162
   3    3    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   -  371:378    70
   4    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          127   -  314:376    77
   5    5    7  Jacek Pietruszka       120   -  296:429    70
   6    4   11  Kamil Górka            141   +  364:321   191
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.00


 11  Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    3  Jan Mrozowski          127   -  332:426    77
   4    6    6  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  513:244   162
   5    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  285:508    84
   6    4   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  321:364    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.25


 12  Tomasz Górka            119 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    7  Jacek Pietruszka       120   -  382:453    70
   5    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          127   -  381:439    77
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 73.50