Numer turnieju: 485
Data: 27 września 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków              2405  5.0
  2.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              2023  3.5
  3.Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków              2286  3.0
  4.Tomasz Górka            119 Łęczna              2146  3.0
  5.Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków              2212  2.0
  6.Agnieszka Krupka        121 Krosno               291  1.0
  7.Agnieszka Nowak-Baran   100 Kraków              1226  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             152 (151.87)   8353 / 55 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (146.13)   5699 / 39 
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (140.98)  14098 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.49)  13949 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (135.47)  13547 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (134.36)  13436 / 100
  8  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (131.52)   3025 / 23 
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             131 (131.36)  13136 / 100
 10  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.21)  13121 / 100
 11  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          129 (128.62)   7203 / 56 
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (127.83)  12783 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             126 (125.97)   4661 / 37 
 14  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (122.75)   9206 / 75 
 15  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             123 (122.57)  12257 / 100
 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             121 (121.27)   8853 / 73 
 17  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (120.11)  11771 / 98 
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             119 (119.19)   7032 / 59 
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (118.65)  10204 / 86 
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.83)  11483 / 100
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (111.86)  11186 / 100
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             112 (111.70)   6367 / 57 
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             104 (103.62)  10362 / 100
 24  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            100 ( 99.53)   1692 / 17 
 26  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 97.17)   5150 / 53 
 27  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 28  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             92 ( 91.85)   2480 / 27 
 29  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              86 ( 86.06)   4647 / 54 
 30  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 31  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 75.65)   1286 / 17 
 32  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              75 ( 75.33)   3691 / 49 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 34  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             105 (104.91)   1154 / 11 
 35  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              82 ( 81.55)    897 / 11 
 36  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               79 ( 78.91)    868 / 11 
 37  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 38  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 98.00)    882 / 9  
 39  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 40  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 41  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           17 (117.12)    937 / 8  
 42  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             146 (145.57)   1019 / 7  
 43  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             141 (140.71)    985 / 7  
 44  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 45  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 46  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 47  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 48  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 49  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 50  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 51  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 52  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 53  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 54  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 55  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 56  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 57  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 58  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 59  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 60  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 61  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  
 62  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 11  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 12  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 13  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 14  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 15  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 16  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 18  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 19  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 21  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 22  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                   346
 23  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 25  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 26  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 28  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 29  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 30  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 31  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 33  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 34  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 35  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 36  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 37  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 38  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 48  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 49  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 50  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 51  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 52  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 53  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 54  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 55  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 56  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 57  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 59  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 60  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 61  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 62  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 63  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 64  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 65  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 66  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 68   ichał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 69  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 70  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 71  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 72  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 73  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 74  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 75  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 76  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 77  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 79  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 80  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 81  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 82  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 83  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 84  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 85  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 86  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 87  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 88  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 89  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 90  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 91  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 92  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 93  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 94  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 95  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 96  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 97  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 98  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 99  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
100  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
101  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
102  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
103  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
104  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
105  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
106  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
107  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
108  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
109  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
110  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
111  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
112  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
113  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszzów                               / 3  
114  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
115  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
116  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
117  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
118  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
119  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
120  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
121  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
122  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
123  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
124  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
125  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
126  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
127  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
129  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
130  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
131  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
132  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
133  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
134  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
135  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
136  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
137  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
138  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
139  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
140  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
141  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
142  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
143  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
144  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
145  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
146  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
147  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
148  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
149  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
150  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
151  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
152  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
153  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
154  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
155  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
156  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
157  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
158  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                /    
159  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
160  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
161  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
162  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
163  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
164  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
165  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
166  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
167  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
168  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
169  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
170  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  410:395   178
   2    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  358:297   163
   3    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  389:347   182
   4    1    7  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran  100   +  425:290   150
   5    1    4  Tomasz Górka           119   +  472:354   169
   6    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  351:381    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.83


  2  Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Tomasz Górka           119   +  367:310   169
   2    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  332:450    78
   3    1    1  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  347:389    84
   4    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  382:389    63
   5    3    7  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran  100   +  385:368   150
   6    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  473:317   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.33


  3  Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  395:410    84
   2    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  450:332   182
   3    2    7  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran  100   +  340:243   150
   4    2    4  Tomasz Górka           119   -  355:388    69
   5    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  355:367    63
   6    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  317:473    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.00


  4  Tomasz Górka            119 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  310:367    82
   2    3    6  Agnieszka Krupka       121   -  290:291    71
   3    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  455:289   163
   4    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  388:355   178
   5    1    1  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  354:472    84
   6    3    7  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran  100   +  349:325   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.33


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    1    1  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  297:358    84
   3    3    4  Tomasz Górka           119   -  289:455    69
   4    3    2  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  389:382   182
   5    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  367:355   178
   6    1    1  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  381:351   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.40


  6  Agnieszka Krupka        121 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    4  Tomasz Górka           119   +  291:290   169
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 169.00


  7  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  243:340    78
   4    1    1  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  290:425    84
   5    3    2  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  368:385    82
   6    3    4  Tomasz Górka           119   -  325:349    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 78.25