Numer turnieju: 486
Data: 4 października 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz          2321  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna              2472  4.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków              2380  4.0
  4.Tomasz Górka            119 Łęczna              2207  4.0
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków              2189  3.5
  6.Mariusz Wrześniewski    135 Warszawa            2328  2.5
  7.Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków              1976  2.5
  8.Agnieszka Krupka        123 Krosno               898  2.0
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2199  1.5
 10.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1696  0.5
 11.Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków               679  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             152 (151.87)   8353 / 55 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (145.68)   4953 / 34 
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (139.98)  13998 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.44)  13944 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             136 (136.32)  13632 / 100
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (135.06)  13506 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (131.83)  13183 / 100
  9  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             132 (131.52)   3025 / 23 
 10  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.21)  13121 / 100
 11  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          129 (128.62)   7203 / 56 
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (127.83)  12783 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             126 (126.03)   4033 / 32 
 14  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (123.45)   9506 / 77 
 15  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             123 (122.57)  12257 / 100
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             122 (121.71)   7911 / 65 
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             121 (121.27)   8853 / 73 
 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (120.11)  11771 / 98 
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (118.65)  10204 / 86 
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (114.26)  11426 / 100
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (111.86)  11186 / 100
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             109 (109.35)   5686 / 52 
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             104 (103.62)  10362 / 100
 24  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            100 ( 99.53)   1692 / 17 
 26  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 97.17)   5150 / 53 
 27  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 28  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             89 ( 88.81)   1865 / 21 
 29  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              86 ( 86.06)   4647 / 54 
 30  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 31  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              77 ( 77.25)   1236 / 16 
 32  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 76.40)   1528 / 20 
 33  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              75 ( 75.33)   3691 / 49 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             103 (103.29)   1446 / 14 
 35  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 36  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             105 (104.91)   1154 / 11 
 37  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               79 ( 78.91)    868 / 11 
 38  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 39  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 40  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 41  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków              46 (145.57)   1019 / 7  
 42  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             141 (140.71)    985 / 7  
 43  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 44  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 45  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          120 (119.50)    717 / 6  
 46  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 47  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 48  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 49  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 50  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 51  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 52  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 53  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 54  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 55  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 56  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 57  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 58  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 59  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 60  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 61  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 10  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 11  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
 12  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 13  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 14  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 15  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 16  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 17  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
 18  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
 19  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
 20  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
 21  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 22  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
 23  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                                 3  
 24  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
 25  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 26  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
 27  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 29  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 30  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 33  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 34  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 35  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 36  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 37  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 38  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 39  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 40  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 41  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 42  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 43  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 44  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 45  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 46  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 48  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 49  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 50  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 51  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 53  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 54  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 55  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 56  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 58  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 59  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 60  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 61  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 62  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 63  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 64  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 65  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 66  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 67  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 69  Daniel Czzrnatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 70  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 71  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 72  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 75  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 76  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 77  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 78  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 79  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 80  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 81  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 82  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 83  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 84  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 85  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 86  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 87  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 88  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 89  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 91  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 92  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 94  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 95  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 96  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 97  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 98  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 99  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
100  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
101  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
102  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
103  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
104  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
105  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
106  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
107  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
108  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
109  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
110  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
111  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
112  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
113  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Jarosław Nadera          Krakó?                                 / 12 
115  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
116  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
117  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
118  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
119  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
120  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
121  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
122  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
123  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
124  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
125  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
126  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
127  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
129  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
130  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
131  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
132  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
133  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
134  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
135  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
136  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
137  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
139  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
140  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
141  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
142  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
143  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
144  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
145  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
146  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
147  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
148  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
149  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
150  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
151  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
152  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
153  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
154  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
155  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
156  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
157  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
158  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
159  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                   2  
160  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
161  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
162  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
163  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
164  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
165  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
166  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
167  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
168  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
169  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
170  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
171  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Tomasz Górka           119   -  365:382    69
   2    4    8  Paweł Brylski          100   +  513:305   150
   3    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  485:430   165
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  325:312   189
   5    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   +  428:376   185
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  356:381    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.17


  2  Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  389:388   165
   2    3    9  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  356:339   181
   3    1    5  Tomasz Górka           119   +  422:377   169
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  312:325    91
   5    3    8  Paweł Brylski          100   +  461:332   150
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  381:356   191
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.83


  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski    135 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  462:269   150
   2    1    5  Tomasz Górka           119   -  390:452    69
   3    3    9  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  338:387    81
   4    4   11  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  462:227   150
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  376:428    91
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.20


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Paweł Brylski          100   +  455:304   150
   2    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  327:381    65
   3    5   11  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  442:211   150
   4    2    9  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  309:412    81
   5    2    5  Tomasz Górka           119   +  462:276   169
   6    2    9  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  385:301   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.67


  5  Tomasz Górka            119 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  382:365   191
   2    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   +  452:390   185
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  377:422    89
   4    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  398:395   165
   5    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  276:462    84
   6    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  322:305   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.50


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  388:389    89
   2    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  381:327   184
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  430:485    91
   4    3    5  Tomasz Górka           119   -  395:398    69
   5            PAUZA
   6    3    5  Tomasz Górka           119   -  305:322    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.40


  7  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  269:462    85
   2            PAUZA
   3    4   10  Agnieszka Krupka       123   -  313:416    73
   4    5    8  Paweł Brylski          100   -  260:375    50
   5    4    9  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  283:450    81
   6    4    8  Paweł Brylski          100   -  271:360    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 67.80


  8  Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  304:455    84
   2    4    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  305:513    91
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  375:260   150
   5    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  332:461    89
   6    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  360:271   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.80


  9  Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  339:356    89
   3    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   +  387:338   185
   4    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  412:309   184
   5    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  450:283   150
   6    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  301:385    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.40


 10  Agnieszka Krupka        123 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   11  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  482:241   150
   3    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  416:313   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00


 11  Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   10  Agnieszka Krupka       123   -  241:482    73
   3    5    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  211:442    84
   4    4    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  227:462    85
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.67