Numer turnieju: 487
Data: 11 października 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna              2505  5.0
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           136 Kraków              2498  4.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2224  4.0
  4.Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków              2223  3.0
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków              2131  3.0
  6.Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków              2273  2.0
  7.Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz          1204  2.0
  8.Mariusz Wrześniewski    135 Warszawa             786  1.0
  9.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1189  0.5
 10.Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków               941  0.5
 11.Tomasz Górka            122 Łęczna               697  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             152 (151.87)   8353 / 55 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (145.68)   4953 / 34 
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (140.58)  14058 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (140.00)  14000 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             136 (136.37)  13637 / 100
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (134.66)  13466 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (132.15)  13215 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.21)  13121 / 100
 10  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          130 (130.31)   6646 / 51 
 11  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             130 (130.06)   2211 / 17 
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             129 (128.99)  12899 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             126 (126.03)   4033 / 32 
 14  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (123.45)   9506 / 77 
 15  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             123 (123.09)  12309 / 100
 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             121 (121.27)   8853 / 73 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (120.57)   8078 / 67 
 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (120.02)  11402 / 95 
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (118.65)  10204 / 86 
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (117.55)  11755 / 100
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (111.86)  11186 / 100
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             109 (109.16)   5349 / 49 
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             104 (103.62)  10362 / 100
 24  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             101 (100.82)   1714 / 17 
 25  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            100 ( 99.53)   1692 / 17 
 27  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             98 ( 98.20)   1473 / 15 
 28  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 97.17)   5150 / 53 
 29  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 30  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              86 ( 85.86)   4379 / 51 
 31  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              78 ( 78.35)   1567 / 20 
 32  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 33  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 76.40)   1528 / 20 
 34  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              75 ( 75.33)   3691 / 49 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 36  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             105 (104.91)   1154 / 11 
 37  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               79 ( 78.91)    868 / 11 
 38  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 39  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 40  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 41  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             146 (145.57)   1019 / 7  
 42  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             141 (140.71)    985 / 7  
 43  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 44  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 45  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          120 (119.50)    717 / 6  
 46  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 47  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 48  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 49  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 50  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 51  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 52  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 53  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 54  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 55  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 56  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 57  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 58  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 59  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 60  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 61  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 10  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 11  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
 12  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 13  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 14  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 15  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 16  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 17  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
 18  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
 19  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
 20  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
 21  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 22  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
 23  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
 24  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
 25  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 26  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
 27  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 29  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 30  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 33  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 34  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 35  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 36  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 37  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 38  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 39  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 40  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 41  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 42  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 43  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 44  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 45  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 46  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 48  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 49  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 50  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 51  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 53  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 54  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 55  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 56  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 58  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 59  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 60  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 61  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 62  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 63  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 64  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 65  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 66  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 67  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 69  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 70  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 71  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 72  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 75  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 76  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 77  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 78  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 79  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 80  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 81  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 82  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 83  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 84  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 85  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 86  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 87  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 88  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 89  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 91  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 92  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 94  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 95  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 96  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 97  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 98  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 99  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
100  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
101  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
102  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
103  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
104  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
105  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
106  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
107  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
108  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
109  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
110  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
111  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
112  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
113  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
115  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
116  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
117  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
118  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
119  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
120  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
121  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
122  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
123  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
124  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
125  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
126  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
127  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
129  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
130  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
131  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
132  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
133  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
134  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
135  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
136  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
137  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
139  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
140  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
141  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
142  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
143  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
144  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
145  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
146  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
147  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
148  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
149  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
150  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
151  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
152  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
153  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
154  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
155  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
156  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
157  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
158  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
159  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
160  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
161  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
162  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
163  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
164  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
165  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
166  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
167  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
168  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
169  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
170  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
171  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  318:441    73
   2    4   10  Paweł Brylski          100   +  429:361   150
   3    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  380:265   182
   4    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  398:388   164
   5    2    5  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  561:294   178
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          136   +  419:327   186
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.50


  2  Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Tomasz Górka           122   +  448:332   172
   2    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  391:335   182
   3    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  365:427    86
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.67


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  502:312   164
   2    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  364:353   173
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  427:365   189
   4    1    5  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  438:321   178
   5    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  440:459    82
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  327:419    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.00


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  341:244   150
   2    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  335:391    89
   3    4    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  265:380    90
   4    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  409:399   173
   5    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          136   +  459:440   186
   6    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  322:396    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.83


  5  Jan Mrozowski           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Paweł Brylski          100   +  483:246   150
   2    2    7  Tomasz Górka           122   +  421:365   172
   3    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  392:372   173
   4    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  321:438    86
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  294:561    90
   6    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  312:407    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.50


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   +  441:318   190
   2    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  353:364    86
   3    1    5  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  372:392    78
   4    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  399:409    82
   5    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  312:350    64
   6    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  396:322   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.67


  7  Tomasz Górka            122 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  332:448    89
   2    2    5  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  365:421    78
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.50


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  312:502    86
   2    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  382:241   150
   3    3   11  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   +  385:319   185
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  388:398    90
   5    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  350:312   173
   6    2    5  Jan Mrozowski          128   +  407:312   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.67


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  244:341    82
   2    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  241:382    64
   3    5   10  Paweł Brylski          100   =  334:334   100
   4    4   11  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  370:467    85
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.75


 10  Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jan Mrozowski          128   -  246:483    78
   2    4    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  361:429    90
   3    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   =  334:334   100
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.33


 11  Mariusz Wrześniewski    135 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  319:385    64
   4    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  467:370   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.00