Numer turnieju: 488
Data: 18 października 2012 r.



MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    135 Warszawa            2732  6.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz          2343  4.0
  3.Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków              2403  3.0
  4.Jacek Pietruszka        119 Kraków              1522  3.0
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków              2273  2.5
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków              1991  1.5
  7.Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków              1956  1.5
  8.Tomasz Ciejka           136 Kraków              1539  1.0
  9.Tomasz Górka            121 Łęczna              1131  1.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             152 (151.87)   8353 / 55 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (145.68)   4953 / 34 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (140.68)  14068 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (140.58)  14058 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             139 (138.89)  13611 / 98 
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (137.03)  13703 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             136 (136.25)  13625 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.21)  13121 / 100
  9  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          130 (130.31)   6646 / 51 
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.06)  13006 / 100
 11  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             130 (130.06)   2211 / 17 
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             126 (126.03)   4033 / 32 
 13  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             125 (125.27)  12527 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             125 (124.89)  12489 / 100
 15  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (123.45)   9506 / 77 
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             121 (120.99)  11252 / 93 
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (120.31)  10828 / 90 
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.14)   8410 / 70 
 19  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (118.90)   7966 / 67 
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (117.89)  11789 / 100
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (111.86)  11186 / 100
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             110 (109.65)   5044 / 46 
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             104 (103.62)  10362 / 100
 24  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             101 (100.82)   1714 / 17 
 25  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            100 ( 99.53)   1692 / 17 
 27  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 97.17)   5150 / 53 
 28  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 29  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              87 ( 86.50)   3979 / 46 
 30  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              78 ( 78.35)   1567 / 20 
 31  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 32  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 76.40)   1528 / 20 
 33  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              75 ( 75.33)   3691 / 49 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 35  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             105 (104.91)   1154 / 11 
 36  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               79 ( 78.91)    868 / 11 
 37  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 38  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             98 ( 97.67)    879 / 9  
 39  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 40  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 41  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków              46 (145.57)   1019 / 7  
 42  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             141 (140.71)    985 / 7  
 43  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 44  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 45  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          120 (119.50)    717 / 6  
 46  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 47  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 48  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 49  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 50  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 51  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 52  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 53  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 54  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 55  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 56  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 57  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 58  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 59  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 60  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 61  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 10  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 11  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
 12  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 13  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 14  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 15  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 16  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 17  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
 18  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
 19  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
 20  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
 21  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 22  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
 23  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                                 3  
 24  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
 25  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 26  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
 27  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 29  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 30  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 33  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
 34  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 35  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 36  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 37  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 38  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
 39  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
 40  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
 41  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
 42  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
 43  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 44  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
 45  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
 46  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 48  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 49  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
 50  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
 51  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 52  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
 53  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
 54  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 55  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 56  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 58  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 59  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 60  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 61  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 62  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 63  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 64  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 65  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 66  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 67  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 69  Daniel Czzrnatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 70  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 71  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 72  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 75  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 76  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 77  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 78  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 79  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 80  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 81  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 82  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 83  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 84  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 85  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 86  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 87  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 88  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 89  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 91  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 92  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 94  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 95  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 96  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 97  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 98  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 99  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
100  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
101  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
102  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
103  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
104  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
105  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
106  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
107  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
108  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
109  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
110  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
111  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
112  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
113  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Jarosław Nadera          Krakó?                                 / 12 
115  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
116  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
117  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
118  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
119  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
120  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
121  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
122  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
123  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
124  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
125  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
126  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
127  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
129  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
130  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
131  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
132  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
133  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
134  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
135  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
136  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
137  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
139  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
140  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
141  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
142  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
143  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
144  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
145  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
146  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
147  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
148  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
149  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
150  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
151  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
152  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
153  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
154  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
155  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
156  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
157  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
158  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
159  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                   2  
160  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
161  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
162  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
163  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
164  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
165  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
166  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
167  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
168  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
169  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
170  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
171  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  409:276   179
   2    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   +  406:359   186
   3    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  285:455    85
   4    3    9  Tomasz Górka           121   +  465:371   171
   5    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  409:364   168
   6    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  369:444    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.67


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  448:392   173
   2    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  359:406    90
   3    2    7  Jacek Pietruszka       119   -  347:351    69
   4    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  385:449    85
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.25


  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski    135 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Jacek Pietruszka       119   +  420:324   169
   2    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  504:394   182
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  455:285   190
   4    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   +  449:385   186
   5    1    5  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  460:347   179
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  444:369   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 182.67


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  374:334   168
   2    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  394:504    85
   3    3    5  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  430:318   179
   4    2    7  Jacek Pietruszka       119   -  351:488    69
   5    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  436:496    73
   6    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  418:343   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.50


  5  Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  276:409    90
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  318:430    82
   4    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  401:289   168
   5    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  347:460    85
   6    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  314:386    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.60


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  392:448    86
   2    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  350:318   168
   3    4    9  Tomasz Górka           121   -  392:438    71
   4            PAUZA
   5    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  496:436   182
   6    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  343:418    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.80


  7  Jacek Pietruszka        119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  324:420    85
   2    4    9  Tomasz Górka           121   +  359:322   171
   3    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   +  351:347   186
   4    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  488:351   182
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.00


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  334:374    82
   2    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  318:350    73
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    5  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  289:401    79
   5    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  364:409    90
   6    3    5  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  386:314   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.60


  9  Tomasz Górka            121 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    7  Jacek Pietruszka       119   -  322:359    69
   3    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  438:392   173
   4    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  371:465    90
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.67