Numer turnieju: 489
Data: 25 października 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jacek Pietruszka        120 Kraków              2463  5.0
  2.Krzysztof Gibas         125 Kraków              2154  4.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków              2528  3.0
  4.Grzegorz Kwiecień       121 Kraków              1575  3.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz          1561  2.5
  6.Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków              2241  2.0
  7.Tomasz Ciejka           136 Kraków              2016  2.0
  8.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1896  2.0
  9.Paweł Brylski           101 Kraków              1763  2.0
 10.Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna              1240  2.0
 11.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1119  1.0
 12.Agnieszka Krupka        123 Krosno              1048  1.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             152 (151.87)   8353 / 55 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          146 (145.68)   4953 / 34 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (139.91)  13991 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (139.38)  13938 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             139 (138.89)  13611 / 98 
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (137.03)  13703 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             135 (135.38)  13538 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.21)  13121 / 100
  9  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          130 (130.31)   6646 / 51 
 10  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             130 (130.06)   2211 / 17 
 11  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             129 (129.01)  12901 / 100
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             126 (126.03)   4033 / 32 
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             125 (125.30)  12530 / 100
 14  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             125 (125.27)  12527 / 100
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (122.74)  11783 / 96 
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             122 (121.86)  11820 / 97 
 17  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (121.21)   9212 / 76 
 18  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             120 (120.14)   8410 / 70 
 19  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (118.90)   7966 / 67 
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             119 (118.61)  11861 / 100
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (111.86)  11186 / 100
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             110 (109.65)   5044 / 46 
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             104 (103.62)  10362 / 100
 24  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 25  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             100 ( 99.91)   2298 / 23 
 26  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 96.88)   5522 / 57 
 27  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 28  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              87 ( 86.50)   3979 / 46 
 29  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              83 ( 82.88)   2072 / 25 
 30  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 31  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 76.40)   1528 / 20 
 32  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              75 ( 75.33)   3691 / 49 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            107 (107.14)   1500 / 14 
 34  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 35  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             105 (104.91)   1154 / 11 
 36  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               79 ( 78.91)    868 / 11 
 37  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 38  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             98 ( 97.67)    879 / 9  
 39  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 40  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 41  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków              46 (145.57)   1019 / 7  
 42  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             141 (140.71)    985 / 7  
 43  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 44  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 45  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          120 (119.50)    717 / 6  
 46  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 47  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 48  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 49  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 50  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 51  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 52  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 53  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 54  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 55  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 56  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 57  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 58  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 59  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 60  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 61  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              80 ( 80.00)     80 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 11  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 12  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 13  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 14  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 15  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 16  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 18  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 19  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 21  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 22  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 23  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                    6  
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 25  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 26  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 28  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 29  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 30  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 31  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 33  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 34  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 35  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 36  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 37  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 38  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 40  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 42  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 43  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 45  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 47  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 48  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 49  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 50  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 51  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 52  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 53  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 54  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 55  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 56  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 57  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 59  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 60  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 61  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 62  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 63  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 64  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 65  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 66  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 68  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 66  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 70  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 71  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 72  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 73  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 74  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 75  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 76  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 77  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 79  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 80  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 81  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 82  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 83  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 84  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 85  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 86  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 87  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 88  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 89  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 90  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 91  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 92  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 93  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 94  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 95  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 96  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 97  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 98  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 99  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
100  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
101  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
102  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
103  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
104  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
105  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
106  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
107  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
108  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
109  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
110  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
111  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
112  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
113  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
114  Piotr Pawłowski          Krakk?w                                 / 4  
115  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
116  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
117  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
118  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
119  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
120  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
121  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
122  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
123  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
124  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
125  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
126  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
127  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
129  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
130  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
131  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
132  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
133  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
134  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
135  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
136  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
137  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
138  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
139  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
140  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
141  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
142  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
143  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
144  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
145  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
146  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
147  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
148  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
149  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
150  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
151  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
152  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
153  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
154  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
155  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
156  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
157  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
158  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
159  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                /    
160  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
161  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
162  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
163  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
164  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
165  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
166  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
167  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
168  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
169  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
171  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Agnieszka Krupka       123   +  416:332   173
   2    2    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  413:296   150
   3    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  411:433    86
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.33


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       120   -  331:371    70
   2    5    8  Paweł Brylski          101   +  473:246   151
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  433:411   191
   4    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  390:402    75
   5    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  389:506    68
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.00


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  348:432    68
   2    3    6  Jacek Pietruszka       120   -  385:433    70
   3    5   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      121   +  417:278   171
   4    3   11  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  276:478    91
   5    4   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  446:279   150
   6    3   11  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  369:439    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.83


  4  Krzysztof Gibas         125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Paweł Brylski          101   +  370:294   151
   2    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  383:326   168
   3    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       120   -  316:445    70
   4    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   +  402:390   186
   5    2   11  Justyna Fugiel         141   +  358:352   191
   6    1    6  Jacek Pietruszka       120   -  325:486    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.33


  5  Agnieszka Krupka        123 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  332:416    91
   2    4   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  302:371    50
   3    6    8  Paweł Brylski          101   +  414:203   151
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.33


  6  Jacek Pietruszka        120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   +  371:331   186
   2    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  433:385   180
   3    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        125   +  445:316   175
   4    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  398:387   168
   5    1   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      121   -  330:349    71
   6    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        125   +  486:325   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.17


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  432:348   180
   2    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  326:383    75
   3    3   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  471:293   150
   4    1    6  Jacek Pietruszka       120   -  387:398    70
   5    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   +  506:389   186
   6    2   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      121   -  406:428    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.00


  8  Paweł Brylski           101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  294:370    75
   2    5    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  246:473    86
   3    6    5  Agnieszka Krupka       123   -  203:414    73
   4    5   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  375:176   150
   5    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  253:423    50
   6    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  392:259   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.33


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  296:413    91
   3    4   11  Justyna Fugiel         141   =  292:292   141
   4    4   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      121   -  326:520    71
   5    5    8  Paweł Brylski          101   +  423:253   151
   6    4    8  Paweł Brylski          101   -  259:392    51
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.00


 10  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    5  Agnieszka Krupka       123   +  371:302   173
   3    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  293:471    68
   4    5    8  Paweł Brylski          101   -  176:375    51
   5    4    3  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  279:446    80
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.00


 11  Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   =  292:292   100
   4    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  478:276   180
   5    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  352:358    75
   6    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  439:369   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.75


 12  Grzegorz Kwiecień       121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    3  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  278:417    80
   4    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  520:326   150
   5    1    6  Jacek Pietruszka       120   +  349:330   170
   6    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  428:406   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.00