Numer turnieju: 49
Data: 20 listopada 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2398  5.0
  2.Wojciech Więcek         118 Kraków              2375  4.0
  3.Marcin Figiel           131 Zawichost           2294  4.0
  4.Sławomir Kucia          127 Kraków              1862  4.0
  5.Jacek Pietruszka        112 Kraków              1683  4.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz          2470  3.0
  7.Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków              2110  3.0
  8.Paweł Jędryka           118 Tarnów              2017  3.0
  9.Arkadiusz Biegun        106 Kraków              1966  3.0
 10.Artur Irzyk             106 Kraków              2203  2.0
 11.Andrzej Rakoczy         117 Kraków              2088  2.0
 12.Grzegorz Wilk           130 Kraków              1711  2.0
 13.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków              1707  2.0
 14.Iwona Baran             111 Kraków              1679  2.0
 15.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole               1653  2.0
 16.Grzegorz Matysiak       112 Kraków              1088  2.0
 17.Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy               1813  1.0
 18.Renata Kowalska         101 Bielsko-Biała        673  1.0
 19.Bożena Matysiak         106 Kraków              1870  0.0
 

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (139.48)   8369 / 60 
  2  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          133 (132.73)   7964 / 60 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (130.98)   7859 / 60 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.17)   1550 / 12 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             127 (127.07)   7624 / 60 
  6  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             124 (124.36)   2736 / 22 
  7  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             122 (122.42)   2326 / 19 
  8  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
  9  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             121 (121.35)   7281 / 60 
 10  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             120 (120.42)   3733 / 31 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             116 (115.87)   6952 / 60 
 12  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             116 (115.82)   6949 / 60 
 13  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.52)   5268 / 46 
 14  Iwona Baran              Kraków             111 (110.95)   6657 / 60 
 15  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             109 (109.10)   2182 / 20 
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             108 (108.42)   6505 / 60 
 17  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             104 (104.32)   2295 / 22 
 19  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           104 (103.77)   5811 / 56 
 20  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             102 (102.13)   6128 / 60 
 21  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      102 (101.59)   2946 / 29 
 22  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.00)   3131 / 31 
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków              99 ( 99.13)   5948 / 60 
 24  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 25  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 26  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 27  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              93 ( 93.28)   1679 / 18 
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               91 ( 90.86)   3180 / 35 
 29  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 30  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 31  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 32  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              83 ( 83.18)   4991 / 60 
 33  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              82 ( 82.12)   1314 / 16 
 34  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 35  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               71 ( 71.14)    996 / 14 
 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 36  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 37  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 38  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 39  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 40  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 41  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 42  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 43  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 44  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 45  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 46  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 47  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 48  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków             101 (101.00)    303 / 3  
 49  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 50  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 51  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 52  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 54  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 55  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz         150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 56  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 57  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   +  415:281   167
   2    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  449:353   180
   3    1    4  Paweł Jędryka          118   +  354:326   168
   4    1    2  Marcin Figiel          131   -  368:395    81
   5    3   12  Artur Irzyk            106   +  384:374   156
   6    1   11  Wojciech Więcek        118   +  428:330   168


  2  Marcin Figiel           131 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        106   +  436:308   156
   2    1    4  Paweł Jędryka          118   -  357:472    68
   3    2   11  Wojciech Więcek        118   +  412:368   168
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   +  395:368   189
   5    2   15  Jacek Pietruszka       112   -  266:438    62
   6    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  428:352   180


  3  Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  396:386   150
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  353:449    89
   3    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   +  464:349   167
   4    2    4  Paweł Jędryka          118   -  393:459    68
   5    4    9  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  512:335   150
   6    2    2  Marcin Figiel          131   -  352:428    81


  4  Paweł Jędryka           118 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  422:335   150
   2    1    2  Marcin Figiel          131   +  472:357   181
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  326:354    89
   4    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  459:393   180
   5    1   11  Wojciech Więcek        118   -  338:463    68
   6            PAUZA


  5  Andrzej Rakoczy         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  281:415    89
   2    6   10  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  381:239   150
   3    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  349:464    80
   4    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  292:369    50
   5    6   13  Sławomir Kucia         127   -  370:391    77
   6    5   14  Grzegorz Wilk          130   +  415:314   180


  6  Bożena Matysiak         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Marcin Figiel          131   -  308:436    81
   2    5    9  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  316:396    50
   3    7    8  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  272:374    50
   4    8   10  Tomasz Ulrych          100   -  293:418    50
   5    9   16  Iwona Baran            111   -  312:397    61
   6    7   19  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  369:379    62


  7  Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  386:396    80
   2    4    8  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  364:317   150
   3    3    9  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  299:345    50
   4    5    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   +  369:292   167
   5    5   17  Arkadiusz Biegun       106   +  446:388   156
   6    3   13  Sławomir Kucia         127   -  246:366    77


  8  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Paweł Jędryka          118   -  335:422    68
   2    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  317:364    50
   3    7    6  Bożena Matysiak        106   +  374:272   156
   4    6   13  Sławomir Kucia         127   -  313:336    77
   5    7   10  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  314:285   150
   6            PAUZA


  9  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Artur Irzyk            106   -  302:323    56
   2    5    6  Bożena Matysiak        106   +  396:316   156
   3    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  345:299   150
   4    3   11  Wojciech Więcek        118   -  329:429    68
   5    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  335:512    80
   6            PAUZA


 10  Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Wojciech Więcek        118   -  263:394    68
   2    6    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   -  239:381    67
   3    8   17  Arkadiusz Biegun       106   -  303:419    56
   4    8    6  Bożena Matysiak        106   +  418:293   156
   5    7    8  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  285:314    50
   6    6   16  Iwona Baran            111   -  305:353    61


 11  Wojciech Więcek         118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  394:263   150
   2    3   12  Artur Irzyk            106   +  391:333   156
   3    2    2  Marcin Figiel          131   -  368:412    81
   4    3    9  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  429:329   150
   5    1    4  Paweł Jędryka          118   +  463:338   168
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  330:428    89


 12  Artur Irzyk             106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    9  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  323:302   150
   2    3   11  Wojciech Więcek        118   -  333:391    68
   3    5   13  Sławomir Kucia         127   +  483:329   177
   4    4   15  Jacek Pietruszka       112   -  329:483    62
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  374:384    89
   6    4   17  Arkadiusz Biegun       106   -  361:364    56


 13  Sławomir Kucia          127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7   14  Grzegorz Wilk          130   +  440:307   180
   3    5   12  Artur Irzyk            106   -  329:483    56
   4    6    8  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  336:313   150
   5    6    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   +  391:370   167
   6    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  366:246   150


 14  Grzegorz Wilk           130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7   13  Sławomir Kucia         127   -  307:440    77
   3    9   16  Iwona Baran            111   +  406:342   161
   4    7   17  Arkadiusz Biegun       106   -  281:473    56
   5    8   19  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   +  403:278   162
   6    5    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   -  314:415    67


 15  Jacek Pietruszka        112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8   16  Iwona Baran            111   +  367:292   161
   3    6   18  Renata Kowalska        101   +  395:318   151
   4    4   12  Artur Irzyk            106   +  483:329   156
   5    2    2  Marcin Figiel          131   +  438:266   181
   6            PAUZA


 16  Iwona Baran             111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8   15  Jacek Pietruszka       112   -  292:367    62
   3    9   14  Grzegorz Wilk          130   -  342:406    80
   4    9   19  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  295:431    62
   5    9    6  Bożena Matysiak        106   +  397:312   156
   6    6   10  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  353:305   150


 17  Arkadiusz Biegun        106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    9   18  Renata Kowalska        101   -  322:355    51
   3    8   10  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  419:303   150
   4    7   14  Grzegorz Wilk          130   +  473:281   180
   5    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  388:446    50
   6    4   12  Artur Irzyk            106   +  364:361   156


 18  Renata Kowalska         101 Bielsko-Biała     

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    9   17  Arkadiusz Biegun       106   +  355:322   156
   3    6   15  Jacek Pietruszka       112   -  318:395    62
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 19  Grzegorz Matysiak       112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    9   16  Iwona Baran            111   +  431:295   161
   5    8   14  Grzegorz Wilk          130   -  278:403    80
   6    7    6  Bożena Matysiak        106   +  379:369   156