Numer turnieju: 492
Data: 22 listopada 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna              2618  5.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków              2274  5.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków              2246  4.0
  4.Tomasz Górka            122 Łęczna              2264  3.0
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         127 Kraków              2181  3.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz          1967  3.0
  7.Tomasz Lempart          112 Kraków              1373  3.0
  8.Jan Mrozowski           127 Kraków              2119  2.0
  9.Jacek Pietruszka        124 Kraków              2103  2.0
 10.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków              1714  2.0
 11.Agnieszka Krupka        121 Krosno               816  2.0
 12.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1089  1.0
 13.Krzysztof Paździora     100 Wadowice            1088  0.5
 14.Andrzej Rakoczy         126 Kraków              1391  0.0
 15.Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków               658  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             152 (151.87)   8353 / 55 
  2  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             141 (141.35)  11591 / 82 
  3  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          140 (140.20)   4206 / 30 
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (138.34)  13834 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (137.92)  13792 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         138 (137.51)  13751 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             136 (135.65)  13565 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.06)  11795 / 90 
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             131 (130.93)  13093 / 100
 10  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          127 (126.60)   5064 / 40 
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             126 (126.18)  12618 / 100
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             124 (124.42)  12442 / 100
 13  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (122.53)  11763 / 96 
 14  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.66)   8516 / 70 
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             122 (121.57)  10455 / 86 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             120 (120.01)  12001 / 100
 17  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (119.97)   4319 / 36 
 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (119.82)  10904 / 91 
 19  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (118.65)   8543 / 72 
 20  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (115.50)   4158 / 36 
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             114 (114.18)  11418 / 100
 22  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             104 (103.62)  10362 / 100
 23  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 24  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             100 ( 99.91)   2298 / 23 
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 97.36)   6231 / 64 
 26  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 27  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              85 ( 84.86)   3140 / 37 
 28  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              83 ( 82.88)   2072 / 25 
 29  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 30  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 76.40)   1528 / 20 
 31  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              76 ( 76.28)   3051 / 40 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            107 (107.14)   1500 / 14 
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             127 (127.15)   1653 / 13 
 34  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 35  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             105 (104.91)   1154 / 11 
 36  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               79 ( 78.91)    868 / 11 
 37  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 38  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 39  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 40  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             146 (145.57)   1019 / 7  
 41  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)     99 / 6  
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 43  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 44  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 45  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 46  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 47  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 48  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 49  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 50  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 51  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 52  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             149 (148.75)    595 / 4  
 53  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 54  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    344 / 4  
 55  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 56  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 57  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 58  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 59  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 60  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  4  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  5  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  6  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
  9  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 11  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 12  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 13  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 14  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 15  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 16  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 18  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 19  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 21  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 22  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 23  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 25  Robbrt Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 26  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 28  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 29  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 206
 30  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 31  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 32  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 33  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 35  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 36  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 41  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 42  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 43  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 44  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 45  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 46  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 47  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 48  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 49  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 50  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 51  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 52  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 53  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 54  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 55  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 56  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 57  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 58  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 60  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 61  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 62  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 63  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 64  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 65  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 66  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 69  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 70  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                           4  
 71  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 72  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 73  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 74  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 75  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 76  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 77  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 78  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 80  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 81  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 82  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 83  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 84  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 85  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 86  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 87  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 88  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 89  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 90  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 91  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 92  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 93  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 94  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 95  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 96  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 97  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 98  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
 99  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
100  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
101  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
102  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
103  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
104  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
105  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
106  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
107  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
108  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
109  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
110  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
111  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
112  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
113  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
114  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
115  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
116  Marek Pennzko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
117  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
118  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
119  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
120  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
121  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
122  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 81 
123  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
124  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
125  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
126  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
127  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
128  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
129  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
130  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
132  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
133  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
134  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
135  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
136  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
137  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
138  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
139  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
140  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
141  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
142  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
143  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
144  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
145  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
146  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
147  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
148  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
149  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
150  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
151  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
152  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
153  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
154  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
155  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
156  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
157  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
158  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
159  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
160  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
161  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                  5  
162  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
163  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
164  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
165  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
166  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
167  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
168  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
169  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
170  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
171  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
172  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
173  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Tomasz Górka           122   +  492:383   172
   2    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    129   +  400:353   179
   3    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        127   +  434:317   177
   4    1   12  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  531:312   150
   5    1   10  Jan Mrozowski          127   +  409:340   177
   6    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  352:392    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.67


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Agnieszka Krupka       121   -  314:492    71
   2    5   12  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  344:408    50
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 60.50


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  406:332   168
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  353:400    87
   3    2    9  Jacek Pietruszka       124   +  328:321   174
   4    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        127   +  356:320   177
   5    2   12  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  439:291   150
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   +  392:352   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.17


  4  Krzysztof Gibas         127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Krzysztof Paździora    100   +  414:263   150
   2    3    5  Tomasz Górka           122   +  421:402   172
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  317:434    87
   4    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  320:356    79
   5    3   14  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  343:257   162
   6    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  366:397    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.67


  5  Tomasz Górka            122 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  383:492    87
   2    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        127   -  402:421    77
   3    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  357:356   168
   4    3   14  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  291:391    62
   5    6   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   +  362:325   176
   6    4   12  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  469:282   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00


  6  Agnieszka Krupka        121 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  492:314   187
   2    2    9  Jacek Pietruszka       124   +  324:310   174
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 180.50


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  332:406    79
   2    4   11  Justyna Fugiel         137   +  372:308   187
   3    4    5  Tomasz Górka           122   -  356:357    72
   4    5   15  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  391:328   150
   5    4    9  Jacek Pietruszka       124   +  398:360   174
   6    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        127   +  397:366   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.83


  8  Krzysztof Paździora     100 Wadowice          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        127   -  263:414    77
   2    6   10  Jan Mrozowski          127   -  323:351    77
   3    6   14  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  202:339    62
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 72.00


  9  Jacek Pietruszka        124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Jan Mrozowski          127   +  376:333   177
   2    2    6  Agnieszka Krupka       121   -  310:324    71
   3    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  321:328    79
   4    4   11  Justyna Fugiel         137   +  394:338   187
   5    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  360:398    68
   6    5   14  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  342:386    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.33


 10  Jan Mrozowski           127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Jacek Pietruszka       124   -  333:376    74
   2    6    8  Krzysztof Paździora    100   +  351:323   150
   3    3   12  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  413:421    50
   4    6   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   +  430:404   176
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  340:409    87
   6    3   11  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  252:475    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.00


 11  Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  308:372    68
   3    5   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   +  446:368   176
   4    4    9  Jacek Pietruszka       124   -  338:394    74
   5    5   15  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  400:367   150
   6    3   10  Jan Mrozowski          127   +  475:252   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.00


 12  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    2  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  408:344   187
   3    3   10  Jan Mrozowski          127   +  421:413   177
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  312:531    87
   5    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    129   -  291:439    79
   6    4    5  Tomasz Górka           122   -  282:469    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.40


 13  Andrzej Rakoczy         126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   11  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  368:446    87
   4    6   10  Jan Mrozowski          127   -  404:430    77
   5    6    5  Tomasz Górka           122   -  325:362    72
   6    6   15  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  294:394    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 71.50


 14  Tomasz Lempart          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    8  Krzysztof Paździora    100   +  339:202   150
   4    3    5  Tomasz Górka           122   +  391:291   172
   5    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        127   -  257:343    77
   6    5    9  Jacek Pietruszka       124   +  386:342   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.25


 15  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  328:391    68
   5    5   11  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  367:400    87
   6    6   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   +  394:294   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.33