Numer turnieju: 493
Data: 28 listopada 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz          2606  5.0
  2.Tomasz Górka            122 Łęczna              2291  4.0
  3.Tomasz Lempart          114 Kraków              2283  3.5
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków              1980  2.5
  5.Jan Mrozowski           124 Kraków              1885  2.5
  6.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              1525  2.0
  7.Agnieszka Krupka        122 Krosno              1120  2.0
  8.Krzysztof Gibas         126 Kraków              1435  1.0
  9.Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków              1537  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             152 (151.87)   8353 / 55 
  2  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             141 (141.35)  11591 / 82 
  3  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          140 (140.20)   4206 / 30 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         138 (138.34)  13834 / 100
  5  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (138.01)  13801 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (137.92)  13792 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             136 (135.65)  13565 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.06)  11795 / 90 
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             131 (130.93)  13093 / 100
 10  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          127 (126.60)   5064 / 40 
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             125 (125.13)  12513 / 100
 12  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             123 (123.18)  11333 / 92 
 13  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             123 (122.82)  12282 / 100
 14  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (122.52)   8944 / 73 
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (121.29)  11401 / 94 
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (119.82)  10904 / 91 
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (118.65)   8543 / 72 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (118.25)  11825 / 100
 19  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             116 (115.93)  11593 / 100
 20  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (115.50)   4158 / 36 
 21  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             114 (114.22)   4683 / 41 
 22  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             104 (103.62)  10362 / 100
 23  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 24  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             100 ( 99.91)   2298 / 23 
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 97.36)   6231 / 64 
 26  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              83 ( 82.88)   2072 / 25 
 28  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              81 ( 80.76)   2746 / 34 
 29  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 30  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              77 ( 77.14)   2777 / 36 
 31  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 76.40)   1528 / 20 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            107 (107.14)   1500 / 14 
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             127 (127.15)   1653 / 13 
 34  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 35  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             105 (104.91)   1154 / 11 
 36  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               79 ( 78.91)    868 / 11 
 37  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 38  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 39  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 40  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             146 (145.57)   1019 / 7  
 41  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)     99 / 6  
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 43  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 44  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 45  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 46  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 47  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 48  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             112 (111.60)    558 / 5  
 49  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 50  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 51  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 52  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             149 (148.75)    595 / 4  
 53  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 54  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 55  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 56  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 57  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 58  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 59  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 13  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 14  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 15  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 16  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 17  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 18  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 22  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 23  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  ??ukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 29  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 30  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 33  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 206
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 40  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 41  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 42  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 43  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 44  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 45  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 46  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 47  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 48  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 49  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 50  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 51  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 52  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 53  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 54  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 55  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 56  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 57  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 58  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 59  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 60  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 61  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 62  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 63  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 64  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 65  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 67  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 68  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 69  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 70  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                   2  
 72  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 73  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 74  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 75  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 76  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 77  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 78  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 79  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 80  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 81  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 83  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 84  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 85  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 86  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 87  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 88  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 89  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 90  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 91  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 92  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 93  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 94  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 95  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 96  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 97  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
 98  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 99  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
100  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
101  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
102  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
103  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
104  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
105  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
106  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
107  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
108  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
109  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
110  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
111  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
112  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
113  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
114  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
115  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
116  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
117  Marek Pennzko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
118  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
119  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
120  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
121  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
122  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
123  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 81 
124  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
125  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
126  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
127  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
128  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
129  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
130  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
131  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
132  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
133  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
134  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
135  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
136  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
137  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
138  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
139  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
140  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
141  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
142  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
143  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
144  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
145  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
146  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
147  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
148  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
149  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
150  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
151  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
152  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
154  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
155  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
156  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
157  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
158  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
159  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
160  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
161  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
162  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                  5  
163  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
164  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
165  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
166  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
167  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
168  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
169  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
170  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
171  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
172  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
173  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
174  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jan Mrozowski          124   +  397:385   174
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  439:336   188
   3    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         114   -  378:405    64
   4    2    5  Tomasz Górka           122   -  311:416    72
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.50


  2  Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Tomasz Górka           122   +  492:338   172
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  336:439    88
   3    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  492:246   170
   4    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         114   +  384:331   164
   5    1    9  Agnieszka Krupka       122   +  456:309   172
   6    1    5  Tomasz Górka           122   +  446:390   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.33


  3  Krzysztof Gibas         126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  385:413    70
   2    3    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  380:273   170
   3    3    5  Tomasz Górka           122   -  332:364    72
   4    3    4  Jan Mrozowski          124   -  338:409    74
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.50


  4  Jan Mrozowski           124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  385:397    88
   2    4    5  Tomasz Górka           122   -  344:402    72
   3    4    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  447:297   170
   4    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        126   +  409:338   176
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.50


  5  Tomasz Górka            122 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  338:492    88
   2    4    4  Jan Mrozowski          124   +  402:344   174
   3    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        126   +  364:332   176
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  416:311   188
   5    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         114   +  381:287   164
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  390:446    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.33


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        126   +  413:385   176
   2    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         114   -  342:455    64
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  246:492    88
   4            PAUZA
   5    3    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  398:332   170
   6    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         114   -  281:505    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.40


  7  Tomasz Lempart          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  455:342   170
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  405:378   188
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  331:384    88
   5    2    5  Tomasz Górka           122   -  287:381    72
   6    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  505:281   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.60


  8  Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        126   -  273:380    76
   3    4    4  Jan Mrozowski          124   -  297:447    74
   4    4    9  Agnieszka Krupka       122   -  275:388    72
   5    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  332:398    70
   6    3    9  Agnieszka Krupka       122   -  360:423    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 72.80


  9  Agnieszka Krupka        122 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  388:275   170
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  309:456    88
   6    3    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  423:360   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.67