Numer turnieju: 494
Data: 6 grudnia 2012 r.



MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jan Mrozowski           123 Kraków              2124  4.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków              1972  3.5
  3.Jacek Pietruszka        121 Kraków              1514  3.0
  4.Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków              1242  3.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz          1922  2.5
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków              1444  2.0
  7.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1030  1.0
  8.Tomasz Górka            123 Łęczna               765  1.0
  9.Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków               877  0.5
 10.Tomasz Lempart          116 Kraków              1195  0.0
 11.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              1133  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             156 (155.51)   7620 / 49 
  2  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             141 (140.70)  10693 / 76 
  3  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          140 (140.20)   4206 / 30 
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (137.92)  13792 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         137 (136.66)  13666 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             136 (135.65)  13565 / 100
  7  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             135 (135.39)  13539 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             133 (132.74)  13274 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         132 (131.65)  11585 / 88 
 10  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          127 (126.60)   5064 / 40 
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             125 (125.13)  12513 / 100
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             124 (124.07)  12407 / 100
 13  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             123 (122.88)  11551 / 94 
 14  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (122.52)   8944 / 73 
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             122 (122.22)  11978 / 98 
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (119.82)  10904 / 91 
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             119 (119.26)  11926 / 100
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (118.65)   8543 / 72 
 19  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (115.50)   4158 / 36 
 20  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (114.97)  11497 / 100
 21  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             114 (114.22)   4683 / 41 
 22  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             104 (103.62)  10362 / 100
 23  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 24  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             100 ( 99.91)   2298 / 23 
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 97.10)   6117 / 63 
 26  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              83 ( 82.88)   2072 / 25 
 28  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              81 ( 81.41)   2605 / 32 
 29  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 30  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              77 ( 77.48)   2557 / 33 
 31  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 76.09)   1674 / 22 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            107 (107.14)   1500 / 14 
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             127 (127.15)   1653 / 13 
 34  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 35  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             105 (104.91)   1154 / 11 
 36  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               79 ( 78.91)    868 / 11 
 37  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             156 (156.10)   1561 / 10 
 38  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 39  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 40  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 41  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 43  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 44  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 45  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 46  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 47  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 50  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 51  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             149 (148.75)    595 / 4  
 52  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 53  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 54  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 55  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków             101 (101.00)    303 / 3  
 56  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 57  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 58  Anna Kubis               Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 59  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 12  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 88 
 13  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 14  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 15  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 16  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 330
 17  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 19  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 20  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 22  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 23  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 351
 24  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 25  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 266
 26  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 27  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 28  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 488
 29  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 30  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 213
 31  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 32  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 4  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 38  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 41  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 42  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 43  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 44  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 45  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 46  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 47  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 48  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 49  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 50  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 51  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 52  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 53  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 54  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 541
 55  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 56  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 57  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 58  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 59  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 61  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 62  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 63  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 64  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 65  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 66  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 67  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 70  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 71  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 72  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 73  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 58 
 74  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 75  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 76  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 268
 77  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 78  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 79  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 81  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 82  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 83  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 84  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 85  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 86  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 87  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 88  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 89  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 90  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 91  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 526
 92  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 93  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 30 
 94  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 95  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 96  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 97  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 147
 98  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 99  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
100  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
101  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
102  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
103  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
104  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
105  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
106  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
107  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
108  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
109  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
110  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
111  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
112  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 12 
113  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
114  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
115  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
116  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
117  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
118  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
119  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
120  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
121  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
122  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
123  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 81 
124  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
125  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
126  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
127  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
128  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
129  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
130  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
131  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
132  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 221
133  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
134  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
135  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
136  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
137  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
138  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
139  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
140  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
141  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 43 
142  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
143  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
144  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
145  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
146  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
147  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
148  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
149  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
150  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
151  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
152  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
154  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
155  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
156  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
157  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
158  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
159  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
160  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 52 
161  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
162  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
163  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
164  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 303
165  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
166  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
167  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
168  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
169  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 66 
170  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
171  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
172  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
173  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
174  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          123   +  400:388   173
   3    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  419:299   181
   4    1   10  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  375:404    50
   5    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          123   -  428:438    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.25


  2  Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         116   +  448:266   166
   2    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  515:347   168
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  299:419    88
   4    2   11  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  410:330   150
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.00


  3  Jan Mrozowski           123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  431:333   150
   2    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  388:400    88
   3    2    8  Jacek Pietruszka       121   +  413:364   171
   4    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  454:310   168
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  438:428   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.00


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Kamil Górka            138   +  388:347   188
   2    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  347:515    81
   3    3    9  Tomasz Górka           123   +  399:372   173
   4    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          123   -  310:454    73
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.75


  5  Tomasz Lempart          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  266:448    81
   2    5   10  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  320:378    50
   3    5   11  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  351:390    50
   4    4    8  Jacek Pietruszka       121   -  258:349    71
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 63.00


  6  Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          123   -  333:431    73
   2    4    9  Tomasz Górka           123   -  244:393    73
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 73.00


  7  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  347:388    68
   2    3    8  Jacek Pietruszka       121   -  379:413    71
   3    4   10  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  407:460    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 63.00


  8  Jacek Pietruszka        121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    7  Kamil Górka            138   +  413:379   188
   3    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          123   -  364:413    73
   4    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         116   +  349:258   166
   5    2   11  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  388:310   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.25


  9  Tomasz Górka            123 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    6  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  393:244   150
   3    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  372:399    68
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.00


 10  Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         116   +  378:320   166
   3    4    7  Kamil Górka            138   +  460:407   188
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  404:375   188
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 180.67


 11  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         116   +  390:351   166
   4    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  330:410    81
   5    2    8  Jacek Pietruszka       121   -  310:388    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.00