Numer turnieju: 495
Data: 13 grudnia 2012 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Górka            123 Łęczna              2134  4.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz          1636  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna              2265  3.0
  4.Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków              1743  3.0
  5.Jan Mrozowski           124 Kraków              2376  2.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          115 Kraków              1841  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             156 (155.51)   7620 / 49 
  2  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             141 (140.70)  10693 / 76 
  3  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          140 (140.20)   4206 / 30 
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (137.92)  13792 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         137 (136.68)  13668 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             136 (135.65)  13565 / 100
  7  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             134 (134.22)  13422 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             133 (133.35)  13335 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         132 (131.65)  11585 / 88 
 10  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          127 (126.60)   5064 / 40 
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             125 (125.13)  12513 / 100
 12  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             124 (124.30)  12430 / 100
 13  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             124 (123.52)  12352 / 100
 14  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (122.94)   8483 / 69 
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             122 (122.22)  11978 / 98 
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (119.82)  10904 / 91 
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             119 (119.26)  11926 / 100
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (118.65)   8543 / 72 
 19  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (115.50)   4158 / 36 
 20  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (112.73)  11273 / 100
 21  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             112 (111.53)   4015 / 36 
 22  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             104 (103.62)  10362 / 100
 23  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 24  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             100 ( 99.91)   2298 / 23 
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 97.10)   6117 / 63 
 26  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              83 ( 82.88)   2072 / 25 
 28  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              81 ( 81.41)   2605 / 32 
 29  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 30  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              77 ( 77.48)   2557 / 33 
 31  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 76.09)   1674 / 22 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            107 (107.14)   1500 / 14 
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             127 (127.15)   1653 / 13 
 34  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 35  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             105 (104.91)   1154 / 11 
 36  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               79 ( 78.91)    868 / 11 
 37  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             156 (156.10)   1561 / 10 
 38  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 39  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 40  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 41  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 43  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 44  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 45  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 46  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 47  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 50  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 51  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             149 (148.75)    595 / 4  
 52  Michał Seweryn           Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 53  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 54  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 55  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 56  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 57  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 12  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 13  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 14  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 15  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 16  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 17  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 19  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 20  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 22  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 23  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 24  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 25  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 26  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 27  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 28  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 29  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 30  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 206
 31  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 32  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 38  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 41  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 42  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 43  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 44  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 45  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 46  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 47  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 48  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 49  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 50  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 51  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 52  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 53  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 54  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 55  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 56  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 57  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 58  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 59  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 60  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 62  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 63  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 64  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 65  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 66  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 67  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 68  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 71  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 72  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 74  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 75  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 76  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 77  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 78  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 79  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 80  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 81  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 83  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 84  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 85  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 86  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 87  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 88  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 89  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 90  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 91  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 92  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 93  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 94  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 95  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 96  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 97  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 98  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 99  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
100  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
101  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
102  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
103  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
104  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
105  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
106  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
107  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
108  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
109  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
110  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
111  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
112  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
113  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
114  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
115  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
116  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
117  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
118  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
119  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
120  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
121  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
122  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
124  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
125  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 81 
126  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
127  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
128  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
129  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
130  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
131  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
132  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
133  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
134  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
135  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
137  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
138  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
139  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
140  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
141  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
142  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
143  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
144  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
146  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
147  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
149  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
150  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
154  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
156  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
157  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
158  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
159  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
160  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
161  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
162  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
163  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
164  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
165  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
166  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
167  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
168  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
169  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
170  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
171  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
172  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
173  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
174  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
176  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Tomasz Górka           123   -  319:329    73
   2    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  447:309   165
   3    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          124   +  395:388   174
   4    2    6  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  299:467    87
   5    2    3  Tomasz Górka           123   -  351:370    73
   6    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  454:296   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.83


  2  Jan Mrozowski           124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  460:258   165
   2    1    3  Tomasz Górka           123   -  373:387    73
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  388:395    85
   4    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  349:434    83
   5    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  474:315   165
   6    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  332:465    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.00


  3  Tomasz Górka            123 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            135   +  329:319   185
   2    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          124   +  387:373   174
   3    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  356:432    83
   4    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  354:321   165
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            135   +  370:351   185
   6    1    6  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  338:391    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.50


  4  Tomasz Lempart          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          124   -  258:460    74
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  309:447    85
   3    3    6  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  342:359    87
   4    3    3  Tomasz Górka           123   -  321:354    73
   5    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          124   -  315:474    74
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  296:454    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.67


  5  Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    1    3  Tomasz Górka           123   +  432:356   173
   4    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          124   +  434:349   174
   5    1    6  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  412:419    87
   6    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          124   +  465:332   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.00


  6  Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  359:342   165
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            135   +  467:299   185
   5    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  419:412   183
   6    1    3  Tomasz Górka           123   +  391:338   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 176.50