Numer turnieju: 498
Data: 3 stycznia 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          2666  5.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków              2567  4.0
  3.Małgorzata Sulejewska   119 Kraków              2261  4.0
  4.Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna              2495  3.0
  5.Jacek Pietruszka        123 Kraków              2229  3.0
  6.Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów             2119  2.5
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków              2069  2.5
  8.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1920  1.5
  9.Ola Skotniczna          100 Kraków               539  0.0

 


RANKING (z dnia 3 stycznia 2013 r.)

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             156 (155.51)   7620 / 49 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          140 (140.20)   4206 / 30 
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (139.33)  13933 / 100
  4  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             139 (138.84)  10552 / 76 
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (137.92)  13792 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (134.41)  13441 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (134.31)  13431 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             134 (134.03)  13403 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         132 (131.65)  11585 / 88 
 10  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          127 (126.60)   5064 / 40 
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             125 (125.13)  12513 / 100
 12  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             124 (123.89)  12389 / 100
 13  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             123 (123.37)  12337 / 100
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (122.86)  12040 / 98 
 15  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.62)   7905 / 65 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             121 (120.80)  12080 / 100
 17  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (120.18)  10576 / 88 
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (119.47)   8721 / 73 
 19  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (115.50)   4158 / 36 
 20  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (114.85)  11485 / 100
 21  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             112 (111.53)   4015 / 36 
 22  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             104 (103.62)  10362 / 100
 23  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 24  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             100 ( 99.91)   2298 / 23 
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 97.10)   6117 / 63 
 26  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 27  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              84 ( 83.93)   2266 / 27 
 28  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              83 ( 83.40)   2502 / 30 
 29  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              80 ( 79.50)   2067 / 26 
 30  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 31  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 76.09)   1674 / 22 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            107 (107.14)   1500 / 14 
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             127 (127.15)   1653 / 13 
 34  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 35  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             105 (104.91)   1154 / 11 
 36  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               79 ( 78.91)    868 / 11 
 37  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             156 (156.10)   1561 / 10 
 38  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 39  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 40  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 41  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 43  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 44  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 45  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 46  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 47  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 48  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów            109 (109.20)    546 / 5  
 49  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 50  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 51  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 52  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 53  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 54  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 55  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 56  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (123.50)    247 / 2  
 57  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 58  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 12  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 13  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 14  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 15  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 16  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 17  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 19  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 20  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 22  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 23  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 24  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 25  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 26  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 27  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 28  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 29  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 30  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 206
 31  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 32  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 38  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 41  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 42  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 43  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 44  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 45  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 46  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 47  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 48  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 49  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 50  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 51  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 52  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 53  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 54  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 55  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 56  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 57  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 58  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 59  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 60  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 62  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 63  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 64  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 65  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 66  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 67  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 68  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 71  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 72  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 74  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 75  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 76  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 77  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 78  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 79  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 80  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 81  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 83  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 84  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 85  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 86  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 87  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 88  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 89  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 90  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 91  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 92  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 93  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 94  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 95  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 96  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 97  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 98  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 99  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
100  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
101  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
102  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
103  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
104  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
105  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
106  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
107  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
108  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
109  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
110  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
111  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
112  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
113  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
114  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
115  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
116  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
117  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
118  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
119  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
120  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
121  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
122  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
124  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
125  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
126  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
127  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
128  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
129  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
130  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
132  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
134  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
135  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
137  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
138  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
139  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
140  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
141  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
142  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
143  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
144  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
146  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
147  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
149  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
150  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
154  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
156  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
157  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
158  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
159  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
160  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
161  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
162  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
163  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
164  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
165  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
166  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
167  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
168  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
169  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
170  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
171  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
172  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
173  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
174  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
176  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Jacek Pietruszka       123   +  461:286   173
   2    1    7  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  414:480    83
   3    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  348:352    71
   4    3    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  371:365   150
   5    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  398:403    85
   6    3    5  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  503:227   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.67


  2  Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  501:315   171
   2    2    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  354:386    69
   3    3    3  Jacek Pietruszka       123   +  481:321   173
   4    1    7  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  413:388   183
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            140   +  403:398   190
   6    1    7  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  415:430    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.83


  3  Jacek Pietruszka        123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  286:461    90
   2    4    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  396:282   150
   3    3    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  321:481    85
   4    4    9  Ola Skotniczna         100   +  408:179   150
   5    3    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   +  481:316   169
   6    2    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  337:369    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.83


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  315:501    85
   2    3    5  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  379:369   150
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            140   +  352:348   190
   4    2    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  384:476    69
   5    1    7  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  339:421    83
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.40


  5  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  358:362    69
   2    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  369:379    71
   3    4    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   -  259:423    50
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    9  Ola Skotniczna         100   +  407:182   150
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  227:503    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.00


  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska   119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    5  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  362:358   150
   2    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  386:354   185
   3    1    7  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  352:439    83
   4    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  476:384   171
   5    3    3  Jacek Pietruszka       123   -  316:481    73
   6    2    3  Jacek Pietruszka       123   +  369:337   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.17


  7  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  508:319   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   +  480:414   190
   3    1    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   +  439:352   169
   4    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  388:413    85
   5    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  421:339   171
   6    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  430:415   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.33


  8  Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  319:508    83
   2    4    3  Jacek Pietruszka       123   -  282:396    73
   3    4    5  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  423:259   150
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  365:371    90
   5            PAUZA
   6    4    9  Ola Skotniczna         100   +  430:178   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.20


  9  Ola Skotniczna          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    3  Jacek Pietruszka       123   -  179:408    73
   5    4    5  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  182:407    50
   6    4    8  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   -  178:430    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 57.67