Numer turnieju: 499
Data: 10 stycznia 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          2444  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2365  4.0
  3.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              2013  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków              2260  3.0
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     134 Kraków              2171  3.0
  6.Łukasz Bobowski         132 Suchedniów          1856  3.0
  7.Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków              1900  2.0
  8.Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków               991  2.0
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         104 Kraków              1561  1.5
 10.Agnieszka Krupka        122 Krosno              1241  1.5
 11.Tomasz Lempart          115 Kraków              1991  1.0
 12.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków               877  1.0
 13.Krzysztof Gibas         125 Kraków               312  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             156 (155.51)   7620 / 49 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          140 (140.20)   4206 / 30 
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (139.68)  13968 / 100
  4  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             139 (138.84)  10552 / 76 
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (137.92)  13792 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.94)  13594 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (134.41)  13441 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             134 (133.61)  13361 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (130.91)  12175 / 93 
 10  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          127 (126.60)   5064 / 40 
 11  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             124 (123.89)  12389 / 100
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             124 (123.80)  12380 / 100
 13  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             123 (123.37)  12337 / 100
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (122.86)  12040 / 98 
 15  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             122 (121.59)  12159 / 100
 16  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             120 (120.43)   8189 / 68 
 17  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (120.18)  10576 / 88 
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (119.47)   8721 / 73 
 19  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (115.50)   4158 / 36 
 20  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (112.55)  11255 / 100
 21  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             112 (111.53)   4015 / 36 
 22  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             104 (103.80)  10380 / 100
 23  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 24  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              99 ( 99.03)   2872 / 29 
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 96.91)   6202 / 64 
 26  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              93 ( 93.22)   3356 / 36 
 28  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              82 ( 81.83)   1882 / 23 
 29  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 30  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              77 ( 77.00)   1540 / 20 
 31  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 76.09)   1674 / 22 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            107 (107.14)   1500 / 14 
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             127 (127.15)   1653 / 13 
 34  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             158 (158.09)   1739 / 11 
 35  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 36  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             105 (104.91)   1154 / 11 
 37  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 38  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 39  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 40  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 41  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6   
 42  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 44  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 45  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 46  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 47  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów            109 (109.20)    546 / 5  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 50  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 51  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               79 ( 79.20)    396 / 5  
 52  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 53  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 54  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 55  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 56  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (123.50)    247 / 2  
 57  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 58  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 13  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 14  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 15  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 16  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 17  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 18  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 22  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 23  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             KKaków                                 / 1  
 28  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 29  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 30  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 33  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 206
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 40  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 41  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 42  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 43  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 44  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 45  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 46  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 47  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 48  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 49  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 50  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 51  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 52  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 53  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 54  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 55  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 56  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 57  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 59  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 60  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 61  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 62  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 63  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 65  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 66  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 67  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 68  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 69  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 70  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 71  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 72  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Jaross?aw Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 74  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 75  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 77  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 78  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 79  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 80  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 81  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 82  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 83  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 85  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 86  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 87  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 88  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 89  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 90  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 91  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 92  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 93  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 94  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 95  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 96  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 97  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 98  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 99  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
100  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
101  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
102  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
103  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
104  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
105  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
106  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
107  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
108  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
109  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
110  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
111  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
112  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
113  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
114  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
115  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
116  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
117  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
118  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                   4  
119  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
120  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
121  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
122  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
124  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
125  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
126  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
127  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
128  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
129  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
130  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
132  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
134  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
135  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
137  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
138  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
139  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
140  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
141  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
142  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
143  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
144  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
146  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
147  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
149  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
150  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
154  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
156  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
157  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
158  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
159  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
160  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
161  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
162  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
163  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
164  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                  5  
165  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
166  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
167  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
168  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
169  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
170  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
171  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
172  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
173  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
174  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
176  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Marcin Ceglarek        104   +  440:295   154
   2    1    6  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  477:185   150
   3    1    8  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  322:452    84
   4    2    2  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  403:325   171
   5    2    7  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  331:334    84
   6    2    7  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  392:323   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.83


  2  Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Paweł Brylski          100   +  371:311   150
   2    3    7  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  365:396    84
   3    3   12  Łukasz Bobowski        132   +  432:315   182
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  325:403    89
   5    1    8  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  488:342   184
   6    1    8  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  279:327    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.83


  3  Tomasz Lempart          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  310:337    50
   2    5   11  Krzysztof Gibas        125   +  384:312   175
   3    5   13  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  272:545    50
   4    6    4  Marcin Ceglarek        104   -  386:409    54
   5    4    5  Paweł Brylski          100   -  279:393    50
   6    4   12  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  360:368    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.83


  4  Marcin Ceglarek         104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  295:440    89
   2    6   12  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  276:404    82
   3    6    5  Paweł Brylski          100   -  281:332    50
   4    6    3  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  409:386   165
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.50


  5  Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  311:371    71
   2    4   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  321:375    50
   3    6    4  Marcin Ceglarek        104   +  332:281   154
   4    4    7  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  308:387    84
   5    4    3  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  393:279   165
   6    3    6  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  235:343    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.67


  6  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  337:310   165
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  185:477    89
   3    2    7  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  373:349   184
   4    1    8  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  395:506    84
   5    3   12  Łukasz Bobowski        132   +  380:357   182
   6    3    5  Paweł Brylski          100   +  343:235   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.33


  7  Przemysław Herdzina     134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  382:396    84
   2    3    2  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  396:365   171
   3    2    6  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  349:373    50
   4    4    5  Paweł Brylski          100   +  387:308   150
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            139   +  334:331   189
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  323:392    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.17


  8  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  396:382   184
   2    2    9  Agnieszka Krupka       122   +  421:295   172
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   +  452:322   189
   4    1    6  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  506:395   150
   5    1    2  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  342:488    71
   6    1    2  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  327:279   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.17


  9  Agnieszka Krupka        122 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    8  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  295:421    84
   3    4   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  321:302   150
   4    3   13  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  325:446    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.67


 10  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    5  Paweł Brylski          100   +  375:321   150
   3    4    9  Agnieszka Krupka       122   -  302:321    72
   4    5   12  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  200:412    82
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.33


 11  Krzysztof Gibas         125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    3  Tomasz Lempart         115   -  312:384    65
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 65.00


 12  Łukasz Bobowski         132 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    4  Marcin Ceglarek        104   +  404:276   154
   3    3    2  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  315:432    71
   4    5   10  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  412:200   150
   5    3    6  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  357:380    50
   6    4    3  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  368:360   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.00


 13  Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    3  Tomasz Lempart         115   +  545:272   165
   4    3    9  Agnieszka Krupka       122   +  446:325   172
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 168.50