Numer turnieju: 5
Data: 30 maja 2002

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             129 Łęczna              2456  4.0
  2.Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków              2115  4.0
  3.Łukasz Homa             100 Bielsko-Biała       2216  3.0
  4.Wojciech Więcek         100 Kraków              1446  3.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          109 Sandomierz          1405  3.0
  6.Andrzej Rakoczy         105 Kraków              1404  3.0
  7.Dawid Boczoń            100 Zakopane            1857  2.5
  8.Marcin Figiel           112 Zawichost           1833  2.0
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          100 Kraków               800  2.0
 10.Grzegorz Matysiak       113 Kraków              2019  0.0
 11.Lech Rawski             100 Kraków               769  0.0

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             127 (127.34)   3693 / 29 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         112 (112.46)   2924 / 26 
  3  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             109 (109.28)   2732 / 25 
  4  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          105 (105.39)   1897 / 18 
  5  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             103 (103.46)   2690 / 26 
  6  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           100 (100.36)   1104 / 11 
  7  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             100 (100.14)   2804 / 28 
  8  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków              98 ( 98.33)   1770 / 18 
  9  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków              97 ( 97.33)   1168 / 12 
 10  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       97 ( 96.85)   2518 / 26 
 11  Iwona Baran              Kraków              85 ( 85.12)   1362 / 16 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             146 (145.86)   1021 / 7  
 13  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          50 ( 50.00)    350 / 7  
 14  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             100 (100.00)    400 / 4  
 15  Lech Rawski              Kraków              63 ( 62.67)    188 / 3  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             129 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        105   -  326:425    55
   2    4    9  Lech Rawski            100   +  421:261   150
   3    1    7  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  350:408    50
   4    3    6  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  343:299   150
   5    2    8  Łukasz Homa            100   +  440:241   150
   6    1    3  Marcin Figiel          112   +  576:251   162


  2  Grzegorz Matysiak       113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         100   -  381:390    50
   2    3    8  Łukasz Homa            100   -  285:514    50
   3    3    3  Marcin Figiel          112   -  336:341    62
   4    4   11  Wojciech Więcek        100   -  314:361    50
   5    4    6  Dawid Boczoń           100   -  329:349    50
   6    4   10  Justyna Fugiel         109   -  374:381    59


  3  Marcin Figiel           112 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  385:324   150
   2    2    7  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  281:373    50
   3    3    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   +  341:336   163
   4    2    8  Łukasz Homa            100   -  261:426    50
   5    3   10  Justyna Fugiel         109   -  314:346    59
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            129   -  251:576    79


  4  Andrzej Rakoczy         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            129   +  425:326   179
   2    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         100   -  277:410    50
   3    2    8  Łukasz Homa            100   +  341:324   150
   4    1    7  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  361:259   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   +  390:381   163
   2    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        105   +  410:277   155
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


  6  Dawid Boczoń            100 Zakopane          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Marcin Figiel          112   -  324:385    62
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    9  Lech Rawski            100   +  394:247   150
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            129   -  299:343    79
   5    4    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   +  349:329   163
   6    2    7  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  291:401    50


  7  Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Łukasz Homa            100   +  381:344   150
   2    2    3  Marcin Figiel          112   +  373:281   162
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            129   +  408:350   179
   4    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        105   -  259:361    55
   5    1   11  Wojciech Więcek        100   -  293:406    50
   6    2    6  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  401:291   150


  8  Łukasz Homa             100 Bielsko-Biała     

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  344:381    50
   2    3    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   +  514:285   163
   3    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        105   -  324:341    55
   4    2    3  Marcin Figiel          112   +  426:261   162
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            129   -  241:440    79
   6    3   11  Wojciech Więcek        100   +  367:311   150


  9  Lech Rawski             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    1  Kamil Górka            129   -  261:421    79
   3    4    6  Dawid Boczoń           100   -  247:394    50
   4    5   10  Justyna Fugiel         109   -  261:377    59
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 10  Justyna Fugiel          109 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   11  Wojciech Więcek        100   -  301:368    50
   4    5    9  Lech Rawski            100   +  377:261   150
   5    3    3  Marcin Figiel          112   +  346:314   162
   6    4    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   +  381:374   163


 11  Wojciech Więcek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   10  Justyna Fugiel         109   +  368:301   159
   4    4    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      113   +  361:314   163
   5    1    7  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  406:293   150
   6    3    8  Łukasz Homa            100   -  311:367    50