Numer turnieju: 50
Data: 27 listopada 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2541  5.0
  2.Marcin Figiel           133 Zawichost           2145  4.0
  3.Grzegorz Wilk           124 Kraków              1881  4.0
  4.Andrzej Rakoczy         116 Kraków              2084  3.5
  5.Małgorzata Sulejewska   100 Kraków              1604  3.0
  6.Wojciech Więcek         121 Kraków              1684  2.0
  7.Bożena Matysiak         102 Kraków              1601  2.0
  8.Iwona Baran             111 Kraków              1451  2.0
  9.Jacek Pietruszka        122 Kraków              1446  2.0
 10.Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy               1780  1.5
 11.Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków              1543  1.5
 12.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna               703  1.0
 13.Sławomir Kucia          127 Kraków               465  1.0
 14.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków               719  0.0
 15.Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków               520  0.0
 16.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków               351  0.0
 17.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole                334  0.0
 

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (137.95)   8277 / 60 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (131.87)   7912 / 60 
  3  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          130 (129.83)   7790 / 60 
  4  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             129 (129.37)   3493 / 27 
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.17)   1550 / 12 
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             128 (128.17)   7690 / 60 
  7  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
  8  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             122 (121.67)   7300 / 60 
  9  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             120 (120.42)   3733 / 31 
 10  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (120.32)   7219 / 60 
 11  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.96)   2759 / 23 
 12  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             116 (115.82)   6949 / 60 
 13  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.85)   5351 / 47 
 14  Iwona Baran              Kraków             110 (110.23)   6614 / 60 
 15  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             109 (109.10)   2182 / 20 
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             108 (108.42)   6505 / 60 
 17  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             104 (104.32)   2295 / 22 
 19  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           104 (103.77)   5811 / 56 
 20  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      102 (101.59)   2946 / 29 
 21  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.00)   3131 / 31 
 22  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             100 ( 99.85)   5991 / 60 
 23  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 24  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków              98 ( 98.20)   5892 / 60 
 25  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 26  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 27  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              93 ( 93.28)   1679 / 18 
 28  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              91 ( 91.25)   1825 / 20 
 29  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               90 ( 89.72)   3230 / 36 
 31  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 32  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              83 ( 83.18)   4991 / 60 
 34  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 35  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               74 ( 74.11)   1408 / 19 
 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 36  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 37  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 38  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 39  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 40  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 41  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 42  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              90 ( 90.20)    451 / 5  
 43  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 44  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 45  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 46  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 47  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 48  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 49  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 50  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 51  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 52  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 54  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 55  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz         150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 56  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 57  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Marcin Figiel           133 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  448:351   165
   2    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  380:352   150
   3    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   +  368:358   166
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  269:415    81
   5    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        102   +  359:269   152
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  321:510    81


  2  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        102   -  347:351    52
   2    3    3  Jacek Pietruszka       122   +  383:300   172
   3    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  528:270   150
   4    1    1  Marcin Figiel          133   +  415:269   183
   5    1   13  Grzegorz Wilk          124   +  358:334   174
   6    1    1  Marcin Figiel          133   +  510:321   183


  3  Jacek Pietruszka        122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  346:409    50
   2    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  300:383    81
   3    5   12  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  433:339   150
   4    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        102   +  367:319   152
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


  4  Andrzej Rakoczy         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  383:302   150
   2    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        102   +  400:301   152
   3    1    1  Marcin Figiel          133   -  358:368    83
   4    2   13  Grzegorz Wilk          124   -  328:343    74
   5    3    9  Wojciech Więcek        121   +  415:296   171
   6            PAUZA


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Marcin Figiel          133   -  351:448    83
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


  6  Bożena Matysiak         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  351:347   181
   2    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   -  301:400    66
   3    3    9  Wojciech Więcek        121   +  361:303   171
   4    3    3  Jacek Pietruszka       122   -  319:367    72
   5    2    1  Marcin Figiel          133   -  269:359    83
   6            PAUZA


  7  Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jacek Pietruszka       122   +  409:346   172
   2    1    1  Marcin Figiel          133   -  352:380    83
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  270:528    81
   4            PAUZA
   5    4   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   -  312:359    50
   6            PAUZA


  8  Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   -  302:383    66
   2    4   13  Grzegorz Wilk          124   -  255:377    74
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   -  329:331    50
   5    5   16  Iwona Baran            111   +  410:398   161
   6    4   16  Iwona Baran            111   -  284:375    61


  9  Wojciech Więcek         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   11  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  448:257   150
   3    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        102   -  303:361    52
   4    4   16  Iwona Baran            111   +  352:299   161
   5    3    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   -  296:415    66
   6    2   13  Grzegorz Wilk          124   -  285:476    74


 10  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   12  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  397:380   150
   3    4   13  Grzegorz Wilk          124   -  306:351    74
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 11  Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    9  Wojciech Więcek        121   -  257:448    71
   3    6   15  Sławomir Kucia         127   -  263:465    77
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 12  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   10  Kamil Górka            139   -  380:397    89
   3    5    3  Jacek Pietruszka       122   -  339:433    72
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 13  Grzegorz Wilk           124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    8  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  377:255   150
   3    4   10  Kamil Górka            139   +  351:306   189
   4    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   +  343:328   166
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  334:358    81
   6    2    9  Wojciech Więcek        121   +  476:285   171


 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   16  Iwona Baran            111   -  359:379    61
   4    5    8  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  331:329   150
   5    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  359:312   150
   6    3   17  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  555:334   150


 15  Sławomir Kucia          127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   11  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  465:263   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 16  Iwona Baran             111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   +  379:359   150
   4    4    9  Wojciech Więcek        121   -  299:352    71
   5    5    8  Tomasz Ulrych          100   -  398:410    50
   6    4    8  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  375:284   150


 17  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    3   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   -  334:555    50