Numer turnieju: 500
Data: 17 stycznia 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jan Mrozowski           123 Kraków              2757  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz          2326  5.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków              2305  5.0
  4.Agnieszka Krupka        120 Krosno              2257  4.0
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     134 Kraków              2208  4.0
  6.Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna              2512  3.0
  7.Tomasz Lempart          113 Kraków              2232  3.0
  8.Marcin Ceglarek         104 Kraków              2084  3.0
  9.Grzegorz Kwiecień       120 Kraków              2046  3.0
 10.Arkadiusz Biegun        139 Kraków              1984  3.0
 11.Jacek Pietruszka        123 Kraków              2041  2.0
 12.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1815  2.0
 13.Mariusz Grodek          100 Olsztyn             1481  2.0
 14.Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków              1925  1.0
 15.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1243  1.0
 16.Krzysztof Gibas         124 Kraków               993  1.0
 17.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków               354  1.0
 18.Mariusz Wrześniewski    138 Warszawa             618  0.5
 19.Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków               750  0.0
 20.Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków               669  0.0
 21.Tomasz Górka            124 Łęczna               360  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             156 (155.51)   7620 / 49 
  2  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          140 (140.20)   4206 / 30 
  3  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             140 (139.83)  10487 / 75 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (138.96)  13896 / 100
  5  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (137.78)  13778 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (136.72)  13672 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             137 (136.69)  13669 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             134 (133.95)  13395 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (130.91)  12175 / 93 
 10  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          127 (126.60)   5064 / 40 
 11  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             125 (125.19)  12519 / 100
 12  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             124 (123.57)  12357 / 100
 13  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             123 (123.48)  12348 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             122 (122.31)  12231 / 100
 15  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (121.39)   8497 / 70 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             120 (120.09)  12009 / 100
 17  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (120.05)  11285 / 94 
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (119.47)   8721 / 73 
 19  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (115.50)   4158 / 36 
 20  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (111.92)  11192 / 100
 21  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             112 (111.53)   4015 / 36 
 22  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.00)   1998 / 18 
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             105 (104.77)  10477 / 100
 24  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              96 ( 96.21)   6542 / 68 
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              95 ( 95.31)   3336 / 35 
 27  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 28  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              93 ( 93.31)   3919 / 42 
 29  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              82 ( 81.83)   1882 / 23 
 30  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 31  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              77 ( 77.00)   1540 / 20 
 32  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              75 ( 74.84)   1871 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             129 (128.79)   1803 / 14 
 34  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             158 (158.09)   1739 / 11 
 35  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 36  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             105 (104.91)   1154 / 11 
 37  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 38  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 39  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 40  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 41  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6   
 42  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 44  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 45  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 46  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 47  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów            109 (109.20)    546 / 5  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 50  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 51  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               79 ( 79.20)    396 / 5  
 52  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 53  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 54  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 55  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 56  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 57  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 58  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             158 (158.00)    158 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 13  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 14  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 15  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 16  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 17  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 18  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 22  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 23  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             KKaków                                 / 1  
 28  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 29  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 30  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 33  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 206
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 40  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 41  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 42  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 43  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 44  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 45  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 46  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 47  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 48  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 49  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 50  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 51  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 52  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 53  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 54  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 55  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 56  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 57  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 59  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 60  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 61  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 62  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 63  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 65  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 66  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 67  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 68  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 69  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 70  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 71  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 72  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Jaross?aw Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 74  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 75  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 77  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 78  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 79  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 80  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 81  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 82  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 83  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 85  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 86  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 87  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 88  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 89  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 90  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 91  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 92  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 93  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 94  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 95  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 96  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 97  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 98  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 99  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
100  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
101  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
102  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
103  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
104  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
105  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
106  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
107  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
108  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
109  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
110  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
111  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
112  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
113  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
114  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
115  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
116  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
117  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
118  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                   4  
119  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
120  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
121  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
122  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
124  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
125  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
126  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
127  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
128  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
129  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
130  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
132  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
134  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
135  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
137  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
138  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
139  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
140  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
141  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
142  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
143  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
144  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
146  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
147  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
149  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
150  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
154  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
156  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
157  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
158  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
159  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
160  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
161  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
162  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
163  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
164  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                  5  
165  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
166  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
167  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
168  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
169  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
170  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
171  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
172  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
173  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
174  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
176  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    9  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  567:356   172
   2    1    7  Jan Mrozowski          123   -  390:488    73
   3    3    8  Jacek Pietruszka       123   +  329:322   173
   4    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  384:436    84
   5    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  355:394    86
   6    5   17  Mariusz Grodek         100   +  487:239   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.00


  2  Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2   10  Agnieszka Krupka       120   +  446:288   170
   2    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  309:439    84
   3    6    6  Krzysztof Gibas        124   +  353:340   174
   4    3   20  Arkadiusz Biegun       139   +  356:323   189
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            140   +  394:355   190
   6    2   20  Arkadiusz Biegun       139   +  468:401   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 166.00


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   +  449:256   170
   2    2    8  Jacek Pietruszka       123   +  353:311   173
   3    1    7  Jan Mrozowski          123   -  358:365    73
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            140   +  436:384   190
   5    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  322:320   184
   6    1    7  Jan Mrozowski          123   +  387:376   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.50


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   12  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  408:298   163
   2    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  439:309   186
   3    2   13  Marcin Ceglarek        104   +  351:335   154
   4    1    7  Jan Mrozowski          123   -  312:482    73
   5    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  320:322    84
   6    4   13  Marcin Ceglarek        104   +  378:304   154
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.67


  5  Tomasz Górka            124 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   13  Marcin Ceglarek        104   -  360:365    54
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 54.00


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   14  Paweł Brylski          100   -  298:441    50
   2   10   16  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  355:250   150
   3    6    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  340:353    86
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.33


  7  Jan Mrozowski           123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   15  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  433:260   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   +  488:390   190
   3    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  365:358   184
   4    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  482:312   184
   5    1   13  Marcin Ceglarek        104   +  613:308   154
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  376:387    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.67


  8  Jacek Pietruszka        123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   16  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  410:235   150
   2    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  311:353    84
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  322:329    90
   4    5   14  Paweł Brylski          100   +  427:286   150
   5    6   20  Arkadiusz Biegun       139   -  347:421    89
   6    6   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   -  224:337    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.50


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  356:567    90
   2    6   12  Tomasz Lempart         113   -  313:419    63
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.50


 10  Agnieszka Krupka        120 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  288:446    86
   2    7   20  Arkadiusz Biegun       139   -  402:426    89
   3    7   15  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  387:263   150
   4    6   18  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  412:256   150
   5    4   17  Mariusz Grodek         100   +  413:376   150
   6    3   12  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  355:330   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.33


 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień       120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  256:449    84
   2    9   18  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  429:303   150
   3    5   20  Arkadiusz Biegun       139   -  370:413    89
   4    7   15  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  346:303   150
   5    5   12  Tomasz Lempart         113   -  308:386    63
   6    6    8  Jacek Pietruszka       123   +  337:224   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.17


 12  Tomasz Lempart          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  298:408    84
   2    6    9  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  419:313   172
   3    4   14  Paweł Brylski          100   +  456:309   150
   4    4   13  Marcin Ceglarek        104   -  343:375    54
   5    5   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   +  386:308   170
   6    3   10  Agnieszka Krupka       120   -  330:355    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.67


 13  Marcin Ceglarek         104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Górka           124   +  365:360   174
   2    4   14  Paweł Brylski          100   +  397:336   150
   3    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  335:351    84
   4    4   12  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  375:343   163
   5    1    7  Jan Mrozowski          123   -  308:613    73
   6    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  304:378    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.33


 14  Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Krzysztof Gibas        124   +  441:298   174
   2    4   13  Marcin Ceglarek        104   -  336:397    54
   3    4   12  Tomasz Lempart         113   -  309:456    63
   4    5    8  Jacek Pietruszka       123   -  286:427    73
   5    7   15  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  262:396    50
   6    7   15  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  291:303    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 77.33


 15  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Jan Mrozowski          123   -  260:433    73
   2    8   21  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  290:354    50
   3    7   10  Agnieszka Krupka       120   -  263:387    70
   4    7   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   -  303:346    70
   5    7   14  Paweł Brylski          100   +  396:262   150
   6    7   14  Paweł Brylski          100   +  303:291   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.83


 16  Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8    8  Jacek Pietruszka       123   -  235:410    73
   2   10    6  Krzysztof Gibas        124   -  250:355    74
   3    8   18  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  265:365    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 65.67


 17  Mariusz Grodek          100 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    9   18  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  438:319   150
   2    5   19  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   +  428:318   188
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    4   10  Agnieszka Krupka       120   -  376:413    70
   6    5    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  239:487    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.50


 18  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    9   17  Mariusz Grodek         100   -  319:438    50
   2    9   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   -  303:429    70
   3    8   16  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  365:265   150
   4    6   10  Agnieszka Krupka       120   -  256:412    70
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.00


 19  Mariusz Wrześniewski    138 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   17  Mariusz Grodek         100   -  318:428    50
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 50.00


 20  Arkadiusz Biegun        139 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7   10  Agnieszka Krupka       120   +  426:402   170
   3    5   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   +  413:370   170
   4    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  323:356    86
   5    6    8  Jacek Pietruszka       123   +  421:347   173
   6    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  401:468    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.00


 21  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8   15  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  354:290   150
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00