Numer turnieju: 501
Data: 24 stycznia 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2731  6.0
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków              2608  4.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków              2331  3.0
  4.Marcin Ceglarek         105 Kraków              2201  3.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz          2251  2.0
  6.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1457  2.0
  7.Łukasz Bobowski         131 Suchedniów          1335  2.0
  8.Tomasz Górka            123 Łęczna               835  2.0
  9.Tomasz Lempart          112 Kraków              2108  1.5
 10.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1850  1.0
 11.Jan Mrozowski           125 Kraków              1528  1.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             156 (155.51)   7620 / 49 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (140.44)  14044 / 100
  3  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             140 (139.83)  10487 / 75 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         138 (138.09)  13809 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             138 (137.97)  13797 / 100
  6  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          137 (137.08)   3564 / 26 
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (136.72)  13672 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             134 (133.95)  13395 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.18)  12593 / 96 
 10  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          127 (126.60)   5064 / 40 
 11  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             124 (124.39)  12439 / 100
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             124 (124.25)  12425 / 100
 13  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             124 (123.57)  12357 / 100
 14  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (122.82)   8106 / 66 
 15  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             122 (122.31)  12231 / 100
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (120.05)  11285 / 94 
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             120 (119.63)  11963 / 100
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (119.47)   8721 / 73 
 19  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (115.50)   4158 / 36 
 20  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             112 (111.53)   4015 / 36 
 21  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.00)   1998 / 18 
 22  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (109.48)  10948 / 100
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             106 (106.33)  10633 / 100
 24  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 97.31)   7006 / 72 
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              95 ( 95.31)   3336 / 35 
 27  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 28  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              92 ( 92.15)   4423 / 48 
 29  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              82 ( 81.83)   1882 / 23 
 30  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 31  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              77 ( 77.00)   1540 / 20 
 32  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              75 ( 74.84)   1871 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             129 (128.79)   1803 / 14 
 34  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             158 (158.09)   1739 / 11 
 35  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 36  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 37  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 39  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 40  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 41  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
  2  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 43  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             100 ( 99.67)    598 / 6  
 44  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 45  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 46  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 47  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów            109 (109.20)    546 / 5  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 50  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 51  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 52  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 53  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 54  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 55  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 56  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 57  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             158 (158.00)    158 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 13  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 14  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 15  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 16  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 17  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 18  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 22  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 23  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Paweł Ciurka              rakow                                 / 1  
 29  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 30  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 33  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 206
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 40  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 41  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 42  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 43  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 44  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 45  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 46  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 47  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 48  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 49  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 50  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 51  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 52  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 53  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 54  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 55  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 56  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 57  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 59  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 60  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 61  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 62  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 63  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 65  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 66  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 67  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 68  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 69  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 70  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 71  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 72  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Jaross?aw Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 75  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 76  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 78  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 79  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 80  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 81  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 82  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 83  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 84  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 86  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 87  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 88  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 89  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 90  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 91  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 92  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 93  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 94  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 95  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 96  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 97  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 98  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 99  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
100  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
101  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
102  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
103  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
104  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
105  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
106  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
107  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
108  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
109  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
110  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
111  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
112  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
113  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
114  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
115  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
116  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
117  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
118  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
119  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                   4  
120  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
121  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
122  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
123  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
124  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
125  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
126  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
127  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
128  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
129  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
130  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
131  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
132  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
133  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
134  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
135  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
136  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
137  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
138  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
139  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
140  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
141  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
142  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
143  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
144  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
145  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
146  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
147  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
148  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
150  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
151  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
153  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
154  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
155  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
156  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
157  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
158  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
159  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
160  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
161  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
162  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
163  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
164  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
165  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                  5  
166  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
167  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
168  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
169  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
170  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
171  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
172  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
173  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
174  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
175  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
176  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
177  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  347:321   170
   2    2    4  Tomasz Górka           123   -  341:433    73
   3    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  382:451    87
   4    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  333:340    62
   5    5    9  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  354:460    50
   6    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  494:216   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.67


  2  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  450:341   162
   2    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  463:378   187
   3    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  418:373   170
   4    1   10  Jan Mrozowski          125   +  487:403   175
   5    1   11  Łukasz Bobowski        131   +  450:405   181
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  463:387   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 177.00


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  368:342   155
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  378:463    88
   3    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  451:382   189
   4    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  439:374   170
   5    2   10  Jan Mrozowski          125   +  585:275   175
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  387:463    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.17


  4  Tomasz Górka            123 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  402:363   150
   2    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  433:341   189
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 169.50


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  321:347    89
   2    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  445:419   155
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  373:418    88
   4    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  374:439    87
   5    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  433:369   162
   6    3    9  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  385:297   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.83


  6  Tomasz Lempart          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  341:450    88
   2    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  349:356    50
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  340:333   189
   5    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  369:433    70
   6    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        105   -  409:416    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.40


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  342:368    87
   2    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  419:445    70
   3    4    9  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  395:348   150
   4    3   11  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  262:542    81
   5    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  367:306   150
   6    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  416:409   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.67


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Górka           123   -  363:402    73
   2    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  356:349   162
   3    2   10  Jan Mrozowski          125   -  276:527    75
   4    5    9  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  333:352    50
   5    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        105   -  306:367    55
   6    5    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  216:494    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.00


  9  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        105   -  348:395    55
   4    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  352:333   150
   5    5    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  460:354   189
   6    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  297:385    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.00


 10  Jan Mrozowski           125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  527:276   150
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  403:487    88
   5    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  275:585    87
   6    2   11  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  323:388    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.50


 11  Łukasz Bobowski         131 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        105   +  542:262   155
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  405:450    88
   6    2   10  Jan Mrozowski          125   +  388:323   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.33