Numer turnieju: 502
Data: 31 stycznia 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna              2529  5.0
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           138 Kraków              2358  5.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz          2335  4.0
  4.Jacek Pietruszka        124 Kraków              2168  3.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          109 Kraków              2144  3.0
  6.Łukasz Bobowski         131 Suchedniów          1693  3.0
  7.Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków              1994  2.5
  8.Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków              2217  2.0
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków              2020  2.0
 10.Przemysław Herdzina     134 Kraków              1811  2.0
 11.Krzysztof Gibas         122 Kraków               870  2.0
 12.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1829  1.5
 13.Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów             2026  1.0
 14.Tomasz Górka            124 Łęczna               837  1.0
 15.Tomasz Figiel           100 Zawichost            596  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             156 (155.51)   7620 / 49 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (141.49)  14149 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (138.74)  13874 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             139 (138.72)  13872 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (138.39)   9549 / 69 
  6  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          137 (137.08)   3564 / 26 
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (136.72)  13672 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             134 (133.54)  13354 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.47)  13147 / 100
 10  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             124 (124.25)  12425 / 100
 11  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             124 (124.07)  12407 / 100
 12  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          124 (123.79)   4209 / 34 
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             123 (123.06)  12306 / 100
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (122.63)  12263 / 100
 15  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (122.38)   7465 / 61 
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (120.10)  10809 / 90 
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (119.47)   8721 / 73 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (117.83)  11783 / 100
 19  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (115.50)   4158 / 36 
 20  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             112 (111.53)   4015 / 36 
 21  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.00)   1998 / 18 
 22  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (109.10)  10910 / 100
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             106 (105.83)  10583 / 100
 24  Anna Stambulska          Kraków             100 (100.47)   3818 / 38 
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 97.31)   7006 / 72 
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              96 ( 96.15)   3846 / 40 
 27  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.78)   5064 / 54 
 28  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              91 ( 91.32)   4840 / 53 
 29  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              82 ( 81.83)   1882 / 23 
 30  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 31  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              77 ( 77.00)   1540 / 20 
 32  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 75.95)   1595 / 21 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             129 (128.79)   1803 / 14 
 34  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             158 (158.09)   1739 / 11 
 35  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 36  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 37  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 38  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 39  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 40  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 41  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 42  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 44  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             100 ( 99.67)    598 / 6  
 45  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 46  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 47  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 50  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 51  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 52  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 53  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 54  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 55  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 56  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 57  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             158 (158.00)    158 / 1  
 58  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 13  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 14  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 15  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 16  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 17  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 18  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 22  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 23  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 29  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 30  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 33  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 36  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 37  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 39  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 40  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 41  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 42  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 43  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 44  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 45  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 46  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 47  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 48  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 49  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 50  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 51  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 52  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 53  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 54  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 55  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 56  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 57  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 58  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 59  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 60  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 61  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 62  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 63  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 64  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 65  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 67  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 68  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 69  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 70  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 71  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 72  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 74  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 75  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 77  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 78  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 79  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 80  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 81  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 82  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 83  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 85  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 86  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 87  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 88  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 89  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 90  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 91  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 92  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 93  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 94  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 95  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 96  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 97  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 98  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 99  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
100  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
101  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
102  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
103  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
104  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
105  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
106  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
107  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
108  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
109  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
110  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
111  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
112  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
113  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
114  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
115  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
116  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
117  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
118  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
119  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
120  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
121  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
122  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
124  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
125  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
126  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
127  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
128  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
129  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
130  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
132  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
134  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
135  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
137  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
138  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
139  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
140  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
141  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
142  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
143  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
144  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
146  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
147  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
149  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
150  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
154  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
156  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
157  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
158  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
159  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
160  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
161  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
162  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
163  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
164  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
165  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
166  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
167  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
168  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
169  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
170  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
171  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
172  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
173  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
174  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
176  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jacek Pietruszka       124   +  412:379   174
   2    3   14  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  429:353   150
   3    1   11  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  428:280   184
   4    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          138   +  351:346   188
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  493:394   188
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          138   -  416:426    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 162.00


  2  Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         109   +  433:351   159
   2    1   12  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  395:297   170
   3    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          138   -  349:384    88
   4    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  389:359   156
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  394:493    90
   6    2    5  Jacek Pietruszka       124   +  375:318   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.50


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  399:357   156
   2    4    5  Jacek Pietruszka       124   +  366:332   174
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  384:349   188
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  346:351    90
   5    2   11  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  437:407   184
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   +  426:416   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 163.67


  4  Tomasz Górka            124 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  414:296   150
   2    2   11  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  423:431    84
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.00


  5  Jacek Pietruszka        124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  379:412    90
   2    4    3  Tomasz Ciejka          138   -  332:366    88
   3    6    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  359:329   150
   4    4   12  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  367:340   170
   5    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         109   +  413:294   159
   6    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  318:375    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.17


  6  Tomasz Lempart          109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  351:433    88
   2    7    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  381:336   150
   3    5    7  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  315:459    56
   4    5    8  Paweł Brylski          100   +  304:302   150
   5    3    5  Jacek Pietruszka       124   -  294:413    74
   6    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  499:282   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.33


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          138   -  357:399    88
   2    5   15  Krzysztof Gibas        122   -  363:477    72
   3    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         109   +  459:315   159
   4    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  359:389    88
   5    4   12  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  397:321   170
   6    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         109   -  282:499    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.00


  8  Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  324:380    70
   2    6   13  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  271:470    81
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         109   -  302:304    59
   5    5   14  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  389:388   150
   6    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  408:256   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.00


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  288:366    84
   2    7    6  Tomasz Lempart         109   -  336:381    59
   3    6    5  Jacek Pietruszka       124   -  329:359    74
   4    6   14  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  320:299   150
   5            PAUZA
   6    4    8  Paweł Brylski          100   -  256:408    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.40


 10  Tomasz Figiel           100 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    4  Tomasz Górka           124   -  296:414    74
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.00


 11  Przemysław Herdzina     134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  366:288   150
   2    2    4  Tomasz Górka           124   +  431:423   174
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  280:428    90
   4    2   13  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  327:430    81
   5    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          138   -  407:437    88
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.60


 12  Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    8  Paweł Brylski          100   +  380:324   150
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  297:395    88
   3    4   13  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  269:441    81
   4    4    5  Jacek Pietruszka       124   -  340:367    74
   5    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  321:397    56
   6    5   14  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  413:292   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.83


 13  Łukasz Bobowski         131 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   -  352:354    50
   2    6    8  Paweł Brylski          100   +  470:271   150
   3    4   12  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  441:269   170
   4    2   11  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  430:327   184
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.50


 14  Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Łukasz Bobowski        131   +  354:352   181
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  353:429    90
   3    3   15  Krzysztof Gibas        122   -  340:393    72
   4    6    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  299:320    50
   5    5    8  Paweł Brylski          100   -  388:389    50
   6    5   12  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  292:413    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.50


 15  Krzysztof Gibas         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    7  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  477:363   156
   3    3   14  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  393:340   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.00