Numer turnieju: 503
Data: 7 lutego 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa            2689  6.0
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           139 Kraków              2245  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         131 Suchedniów          2230  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz          2375  3.0
  5.Jacek Pietruszka        123 Kraków              2173  3.0
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków              1820  3.0
  7.Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna              2311  2.0
  8.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1978  2.0
  9.Grzegorz Kwiecień       120 Kraków              1129  2.0
 10.Tomasz Górka            124 Łęczna               892  2.0
 11.Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków              1944  1.5
 12.Agnieszka Krupka        122 Krosno              1114  1.0
 13.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków              1428  0.0
 14.Wojciech Majerski       100 Kraków               225  0.0
 15.Paweł Leśniak           100 Kraków               194  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             156 (155.51)   7620 / 49 
  2  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             141 (140.70)  14070 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (139.85)  13985 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           140 (139.66)  13966 / 100
  5  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (139.33)  13933 / 100
  6  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (138.39)   9549 / 69 
  7  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          137 (137.08)   3564 / 26 
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             134 (133.54)  13354 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         133 (133.46)  13346 / 100
 10  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          126 (126.11)   3531 / 28 
 11  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             126 (126.10)  12610 / 100
 12  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             125 (125.04)  12504 / 100
 13  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             124 (124.25)  12425 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             123 (123.06)  12306 / 100
 15  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (122.02)   7809 / 64 
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (120.06)  10685 / 89 
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (119.47)   8721 / 73 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (116.08)  11608 / 100
 19  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (115.50)   4158 / 36 
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.00)   1998 / 18 
 21  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             110 (110.16)   3525 / 32 
 22  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (109.10)  10910 / 100
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             108 (107.55)  10755 / 100
 24  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 97.31)   7006 / 72 
 25  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 95.64)   3156 / 33 
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              95 ( 94.73)   4263 / 45 
 27  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.80)   4690 / 50 
 28  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              92 ( 92.17)   5438 / 59 
 29  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              86 ( 86.32)   1640 / 19 
 30  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 31  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              77 ( 77.00)   1540 / 20 
 32  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 75.95)   1595 / 21 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             129 (128.79)   1803 / 14 
 34  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             158 (158.09)   1739 / 11 
 35  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 36  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 37  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 38  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 39  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          122 (122.00)    976 / 8  
 40  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 41  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 42  Kazik Merklejn            zczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 44  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             100 ( 99.67)    598 / 6  
 45  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 46  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 47  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 50  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 51  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 52  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 53  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 54  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 55  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 56  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 57  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             158 (158.00)    158 / 1  
 58  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 59  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 60  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 12  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 13  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 14  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 15  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 16  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 17  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 19  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 20  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 22  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 23  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 24  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 25  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 26  Robert DDózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 27  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 28  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 29  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 30  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 31  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 32  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 33  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 35  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 36  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 41  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 42  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 43  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 44  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 45  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 46  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 47  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 48  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 49  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 50  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 51  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 52  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 53  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 54  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 55  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 56  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 57  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 58  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 59  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 61  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 62  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 63  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 64  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 65  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 66  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 67  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 68  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 71  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 72  Anna Kubbs               Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 74  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 75  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 76  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 77  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 78  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 79  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 80  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 81  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 83  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 84  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 85  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 86  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 87  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 88  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 89  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 90  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 91  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 92  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 93  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 94  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 95  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 96  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 97  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 98  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 99  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
100  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
101  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
102  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
103  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
104  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
105  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
106  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
107  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
108  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
109  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
110  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
111  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
112  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
113  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
114  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
115  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
116  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
117  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
118  Piotr Pawłowski           raków                                 / 4  
119  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
120  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
121  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
122  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
124  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
125  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
126  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
127  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
128  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
129  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
130  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
132  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
134  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
135  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
137  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
138  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
139  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
140  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
141  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
142  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
143  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
144  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
146  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
147  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
149  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
150  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
154  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
156  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
157  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
158  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
159  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
160  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
161  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
162  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
163  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
164  Marcin Waśniowski        BBchnia                                / 5  
165  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
166  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
167  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
168  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
169  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
170  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
171  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
172  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
173  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
174  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
176  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Jacek Pietruszka       123   -  360:364    73
   2    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   -  366:432    89
   3    6   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  428:355   150
   4    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  500:369   189
   5    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  351:420    87
   6    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  306:461    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.83


  2  Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Agnieszka Krupka       122   +  392:342   172
   2    2    5  Łukasz Bobowski        131   +  435:333   181
   3    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   -  347:387    89
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  369:500    91
   5    3    6  Jacek Pietruszka       123   -  371:419    73
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  461:306   191
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.83


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           139 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  389:331   168
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  432:366   191
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  387:347   189
   4    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  329:455    87
   5    2    5  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  353:377    81
   6    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       123   +  355:333   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.17


  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Paweł Brylski          100   +  480:246   150
   2    1    6  Jacek Pietruszka       123   +  489:357   173
   3    1    7  Agnieszka Krupka       122   +  365:351   172
   4    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   +  455:329   189
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  420:351   191
   6    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        131   +  480:338   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 176.00


  5  Łukasz Bobowski         131 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  361:334   150
   2    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  333:435    89
   3    3    6  Jacek Pietruszka       123   +  351:289   173
   4    3   11  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  470:365   156
   5    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   +  377:353   189
   6    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  338:480    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.67


  6  Jacek Pietruszka        123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  364:360   191
   2    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  357:489    87
   3    3    5  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  289:351    81
   4    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  411:323   168
   5    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  419:371   189
   6    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   -  333:355    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.17


  7  Agnieszka Krupka        122 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  342:392    89
   2    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  421:413   168
   3    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  351:365    87
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.67


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   -  331:389    89
   2    5    7  Agnieszka Krupka       122   -  413:421    72
   3    5   12  Tomasz Górka           124   -  361:412    74
   4    5    6  Jacek Pietruszka       123   -  323:411    73
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 77.00


  9  Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  246:480    87
   2            PAUZA
   3    4   11  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  385:443    56
   4    4   12  Tomasz Górka           124   -  344:480    74
   5    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  226:337    50
   6    6   14  Paweł Leśniak          100   +  443:194   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.40


 10  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  334:361    81
   2    4   11  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  271:368    56
   3    6    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  355:428    91
   4    6   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   -  263:350    70
   5    5    9  Paweł Brylski          100   +  337:226   150
   6    5   15  Wojciech Majerski      100   +  418:225   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.67


 11  Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  368:271   150
   3    4    9  Paweł Brylski          100   +  443:385   150
   4    3    5  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  365:470    81
   5    4   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   -  276:464    70
   6    4   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   +  368:315   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.20


 12  Tomasz Górka            124 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  412:361   168
   4    4    9  Paweł Brylski          100   +  480:344   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.00


 13  Grzegorz Kwiecień       120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  350:263   150
   5    4   11  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  464:276   156
   6    4   11  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  315:368    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.67


 14  Paweł Leśniak           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    6    9  Paweł Brylski          100   -  194:443    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 50.00


 15  Wojciech Majerski       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  225:418    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 50.00