Numer turnieju: 504
Data: 14 lutego 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz          2574  6.0
  2.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              2059  2.5
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków              1483  2.5
  4.Tomasz Górka            125 Łęczna              1075  2.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          109 Kraków              2075  1.5
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         108 Kraków              1949  1.5
  7.Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków               345  1.0
  8.Tomasz Ciejka           141 Kraków               724  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             156 (155.51)   7620 / 49 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (140.99)  14099 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           140 (139.66)  13966 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (139.33)  13933 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             139 (138.58)  13858 / 100
  6  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             138 (138.39)   9549 / 69 
  7  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          137 (137.08)   3564 / 26 
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             134 (133.54)  13354 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         133 (133.46)  13346 / 100
 10  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             126 (126.10)  12610 / 100
 11  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             126 (125.84)  12584 / 100
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             124 (124.25)  12425 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             124 (123.58)  12358 / 100
 14  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          122 (122.27)   2690 / 22 
 15  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.87)   7556 / 62 
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (120.06)  10685 / 89 
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (119.47)   8721 / 73 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (115.99)  11599 / 100
 19  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (115.50)   4158 / 36 
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.00)   1998 / 18 
 21  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             109 (108.57)   3040 / 28 
 22  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             108 (107.70)  10770 / 100
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             106 (106.08)  10608 / 100
 24  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 97.31)   7006 / 72 
 25  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 95.64)   3156 / 33 
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              95 ( 94.73)   4263 / 45 
 27  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 93.80)   4690 / 50 
 28  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              93 ( 93.38)   5976 / 64 
 29  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              86 ( 86.32)   1640 / 19 
 30  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 31  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              77 ( 77.00)   1540 / 20 
 32  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 75.95)   1595 / 21 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             129 (128.79)   1803 / 14 
 34  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             158 (158.09)   1739 / 11 
 35  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 36  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 37  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 38  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 39  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 40  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 41  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          119 (118.50)    711 / 6  
 42  Kazik Merklejn            zczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 44  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             100 ( 99.67)    598 / 6  
 45  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 46  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 47  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               114 (113.60)    568 / 5  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 50  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 51  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 52  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 53  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 54  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 55  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 56  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 57  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             158 (158.00)    158 / 1  
 58  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 59  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 60  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 13  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 14  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 15  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 16  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 17  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 18  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 22  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 23  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Łukass Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 29  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 30  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 33  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 36  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 37  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 39  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 40  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 41  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 42  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 43  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 44  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 45  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 46  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 47  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 48  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 49  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 50  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 51  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 52  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 53  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 54  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 55  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 56  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 57  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 58  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 59  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 60  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 61  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 62  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 63  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 64  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 65  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 66  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 67  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 68  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 69  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 70  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 71  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 72  Agata Krzzmińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 74  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 75  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 77  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 78  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 79  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 80  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 81  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 82  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 83  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 85  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 86  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 87  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 88  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 89  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 90  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 91  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 92  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 93  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 94  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 95  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 96  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 97  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 98  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 99  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
100  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
101  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
102  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
103  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
104  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
105  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
106  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
107  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
108  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
109  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
110  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
111  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
112  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
113  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
114  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
115  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
116  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
117  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
118  Piotr Pawłowski           raków                                 / 4  
119  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
120  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
121  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
122  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
124  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
125  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
126  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
127  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
128  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
129  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
130  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
132  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
134  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
135  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
137  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
138  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
139  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
140  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
141  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
142  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
143  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
144  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
146  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
147  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
149  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
150  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
154  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
156  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
157  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
158  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
159  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
160  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
161  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
162  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
163  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
164  Marcin Waśniowski         ochnia                                / 5  
165  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
166  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
167  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
168  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
169  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
170  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
171  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
172  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
173  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
174  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
176  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Tomasz Ciejka           141 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Tomasz Górka           125   -  383:387    75
   2    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        108   -  341:368    58
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 66.50


  2  Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  534:309   150
   2    1    3  Tomasz Górka           125   +  349:331   175
   3    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  479:339   166
   4    1    6  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  378:332   158
   5    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         109   +  413:369   159
   6    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         109   +  421:308   159
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.17


  3  Tomasz Górka            125 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Tomasz Ciejka          141   +  387:383   191
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  331:349    90
   3    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         109   +  357:347   159
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.67


  4  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  309:534    90
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    8  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  292:345    73
   4    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         109   -  301:363    59
   5    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  428:343   158
   6    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  429:279   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.60


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  424:327   158
   2    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         109   +  420:388   159
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  339:479    90
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.67


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  327:424    66
   2    3    1  Tomasz Ciejka          141   +  368:341   191
   3            PAUZA
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  332:378    90
   5    2    4  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  343:428    50
   6    2    4  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  279:429    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.40


  7  Tomasz Lempart          109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  388:420    66
   3    2    3  Tomasz Górka           125   -  347:357    75
   4    2    4  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  363:301   150
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  369:413    90
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  308:421    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.20


  8  Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    4  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  345:292   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00