Numer turnieju: 505
Data: 21 lutego 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz          2586  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2417  4.0
  3.Krzysztof Gibas         124 Kraków              2309  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków              2572  3.0
  5.Adam Weremczuk          100 Łódź                2489  3.0
  6.Tomasz Ciejka           139 Kraków              2322  3.0
  7.Łukasz Bobowski         133 Suchedniów          2266  3.0
  8.Jacek Pietruszka        126 Kraków              1798  3.0
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków              2206  2.0
 10.Grażyna Gostomska       100 Kraków              1412  0.0
 11.Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna               212  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             156 (155.51)   7620 / 49 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (141.05)  14105 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           140 (139.66)  13966 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (138.60)  13860 / 100
  5  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          137 (137.08)   3564 / 26 
  6  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             136 (135.86)   8559 / 63 
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             135 (135.26)  13526 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             134 (133.54)  13354 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         132 (132.26)  13226 / 100
 10  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             126 (125.78)  12578 / 100
 11  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             125 (125.46)  12546 / 100
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             124 (124.25)  12425 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             124 (124.02)  12402 / 100
 14  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.87)   7556 / 62 
 15  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          121 (121.06)   1937 / 16 
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (120.06)  10685 / 89 
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (119.47)   8721 / 73 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (118.41)  11841 / 100
 19  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (115.50)   4158 / 36 
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.00)   1998 / 18 
 21  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             109 (108.57)   3040 / 28 
 22  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             108 (107.70)  10770 / 100
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             106 (105.61)  10561 / 100
 24  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              97 ( 97.31)   7006 / 72 
 25  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 95.85)   2588 / 27 
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              95 ( 94.73)   4263 / 45 
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              93 ( 93.38)   5976 / 64 
 28  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              93 ( 93.17)   4286 / 46 
 29  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              86 ( 86.32)   1640 / 19 
 30  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 31  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              76 ( 76.20)   1143 / 15 
 32  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              76 ( 75.95)   1595 / 21 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             129 (128.79)   1803 / 14 
 34  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             158 (158.09)   1739 / 11 
 35  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               123 (122.91)   1352 / 11 
 36  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 37  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 38  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 39  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 40  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 41  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 42  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Są?z          119 (118.50)    711 / 6  
 43  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 44  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 45  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             100 ( 99.67)    598 / 6  
 46  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              72 ( 71.83)    431 / 6  
 47  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 48  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 49  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 50  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 51  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 52  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 53  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 54  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 55  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 56  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 57  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 58  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             158 (158.00)    158 / 1  
 59  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 60  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 61  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 12  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 13  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 14  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 15  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 16  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 17  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 19  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 20  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 22  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 23  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 24  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 25  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                    265
 26  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 27  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 28  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 29  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 30  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 31  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 32  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 33  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 35  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 36  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 41  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 42  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 43  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 44  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 45  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 46  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 47  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 48  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 49  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 50  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 51  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 52  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 53  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 54  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 55  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 56  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 57  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 58  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 59  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 61  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 62  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 63  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 64  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 65  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 66  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 67  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 68  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 71  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                  6  
 72  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 74  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 75  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 76  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 77  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 78  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 79  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 80  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 81  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 83  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 84  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 85  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 86  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 87  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 88  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 89  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 90  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 91  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 92  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 93  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 94  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 95  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 96  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 97  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 98  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 99  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
100  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
101  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
102  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
103  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
104  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
105  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
106  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
107  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
108  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
109  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
110  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
111  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
112  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
113  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
114  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
115  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
116  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
117  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3   
118  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
119  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
120  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
121  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
122  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
124  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
125  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
126  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
127  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
128  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
129  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
130  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
132  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
134  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
135  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
137  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
138  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
139  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
140  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
141  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
142  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
143  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
144  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
146  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
147  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
149  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
150  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
154  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
156  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
157  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
158  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
159  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
160  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
161  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
162  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
163  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
164  Marcin Waśniowssi        Bochnia                                / 5  
165  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
166  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
167  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
168  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
169  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
170  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
171  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
172  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
173  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
174  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
176  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Tomasz Górka           126   +  543:212   176
   2    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   +  424:391   183
   3    1    9  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  467:394   166
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  312:475    89
   5    1    8  Adam Weremczuk         100   +  430:325   150
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            139   +  410:361   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.83


  2  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        124   +  420:284   174
   2    1    9  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  328:523    66
   3    3    8  Adam Weremczuk         100   +  447:399   150
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         141   +  475:312   191
   5    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   +  386:319   189
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  361:410    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.50


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           139 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  473:295   156
   2    3    8  Adam Weremczuk         100   -  412:435    50
   3    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   +  399:310   183
   4    2    9  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  398:374   166
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  319:386    89
   6    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        124   -  321:389    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.67


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         133 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Adam Weremczuk         100   +  402:362   150
   2    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  391:424    91
   3    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   -  310:399    89
   4    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  379:375   156
   5    5   10  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  401:202   150
   6    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  383:384    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.00


  5  Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  212:543    91
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.00


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  284:420    89
   2    4   11  Jacek Pietruszka       126   +  511:286   176
   3    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  407:460    56
   4    4   10  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  366:210   150
   5    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  352:317   166
   6    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   +  389:321   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.67


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   -  295:473    89
   2    5   10  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  432:282   150
   3    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        124   +  460:407   174
   4    3    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  375:379    83
   5    4   11  Jacek Pietruszka       126   -  299:367    76
   6    4    8  Adam Weremczuk         100   -  345:449    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.67


  8  Adam Weremczuk          100 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  362:402    83
   2    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   +  435:412   189
   3    3    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  399:447    89
   4    5   11  Jacek Pietruszka       126   +  519:294   176
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  325:430    91
   6    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  449:345   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.67


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  580:224   150
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            139   +  523:328   189
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  394:467    91
   4    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          139   -  374:398    89
   5    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        124   -  317:352    74
   6    3    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   +  384:383   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.33


 10  Grażyna Gostomska       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  224:580    66
   2    5    7  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  282:432    56
   3    5   11  Jacek Pietruszka       126   -  300:388    76
   4    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        124   -  210:366    74
   5    5    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  202:401    83
   6    5   11  Jacek Pietruszka       126   -  194:463    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 71.83


 11  Jacek Pietruszka        126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        124   -  286:511    74
   3    5   10  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  388:300   150
   4    5    8  Adam Weremczuk         100   -  294:519    50
   5    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  367:299   156
   6    5   10  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  463:194   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.00