Numer turnieju: 506
Data: 28 lutego 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz          2422  4.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    140 Warszawa            2244  4.0
  3.Krzysztof Gibas         124 Kraków              2205  3.5
  4.Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków              2451  3.0
  5.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2413  3.0
  6.Łukasz Bobowski         132 Suchedniów          1262  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1779  2.5
  8.Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków              1949  2.0
  9.Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna               725  2.0
 10.Grażyna Gostomska       100 Kraków              1644  1.0
 11.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków               395  1.0
 12.Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków               492  0.5
 13.Krystian Majer          100 Przemyśl            1107  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             156 (155.51)   7620 / 49 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (140.23)  14023 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           139 (138.94)  13894 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (137.67)  13767 / 100
  5  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          137 (137.08)   3564 / 26 
  6  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             136 (136.47)   7915 / 58 
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             135 (135.26)  13526 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             134 (133.54)  13354 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         133 (133.47)  13347 / 100
 10  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             127 (126.59)  12659 / 100
 11  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             125 (125.46)  12546 / 100
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             125 (125.41)  12541 / 100
 13  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             124 (124.25)  12425 / 100
 14  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.87)   7556 / 62 
 15  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          121 (121.06)   1937 / 16 
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (120.06)  10685 / 89 
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (119.47)   8721 / 73 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (118.41)  11841 / 100
 19  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             117 (117.09)   3747 / 32 
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.00)   1998 / 18 
 21  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             109 (108.57)   3040 / 28 
 22  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             108 (107.70)  10770 / 100
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             107 (106.72)  10672 / 100
 24  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              98 ( 98.03)   7156 / 73 
 25  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 95.85)   2588 / 27 
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              95 ( 94.82)   4836 / 51 
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              95 ( 94.74)   6537 / 69 
 28  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              93 ( 93.17)   4286 / 46 
 29  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              86 ( 86.32)   1640 / 19 
 30  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 31  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              77 ( 76.55)   1684 / 22 
 32  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              76 ( 76.20)   1143 / 15 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              77 ( 76.50)    918 / 12 
 34  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             158 (158.09)   1739 / 11 
 35  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               123 (122.91)   1352 / 11 
 36  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 37  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 38  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 39  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 40  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             125 (125.38)   1003 / 8  
 41  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 43  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          119 (118.50)    711 / 6  
 44  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 45  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 46  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             100 ( 99.67)    598 / 6  
 47  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 48  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 49  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 50  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 51  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 52  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 53  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 54  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 55  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 56  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 57  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 58  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 59  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             158 (158.00)    158 / 1  
 60  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 61  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 62  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 12  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 13  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 14  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 15  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 16  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 17  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 19  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 20  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 22  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 23  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 24  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 25  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 26  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 27  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 28  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 29  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 30  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 31  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 32  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 33  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 35  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 36  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 37  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 41  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 42  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 43  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 44  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 45  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 46  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 47  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 48  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 49  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 50  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 51  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 52  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 53  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 54  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 55  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 56  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 57  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 58  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 59  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 61  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 62  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 63  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 64  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 65  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 66  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 67  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 68  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 71  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 72  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 74  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 75  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 76  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 77  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 78  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 79  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 80  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 81  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 83  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 84  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 85  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 86  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 87  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 88  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 89  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 90  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 91  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 92  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 93  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 94  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 95  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 96  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 97  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 98  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 99  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
100  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
101  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
102  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
103  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
104  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
105  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
106  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
107  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
108  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
109  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
110  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
111  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
112  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
113  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
114  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
115  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
116  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
117  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
118  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
119  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
120  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
121  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
122  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
124  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
125  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
126  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
127  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
128  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
129  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
130  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
132  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
134  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
135  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
137  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
138  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
139  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
140  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
141  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
142  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
143  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
144  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
146  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
147  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
149  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
150  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
154  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
156  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
157  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
158  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
159  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
160  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
161  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
162  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
163  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
164  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
165  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
166  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
167  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
168  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
169  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
170  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
171  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
172  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
173  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
174  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
176  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Paweł Brylski          100   +  443:277   150
   2    2    7  Krzysztof Gibas        124   -  406:407    74
   3    3    6  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  362:238   150
   4    2    3  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  401:397   156
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  404:407    89
   6    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   +  406:358   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.67


  2  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  356:242   150
   2    1    3  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  369:447    56
   3    4   11  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  624:192   150
   4    1    7  Krzysztof Gibas        124   -  299:409    74
   5    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         141   +  407:404   191
   6    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  358:406    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.67


  3  Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  469:239   150
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            139   +  447:369   189
   3    1    7  Krzysztof Gibas        124   -  327:392    74
   4    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  397:401    91
   5    3   12  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  349:419    82
   6    4    4  Paweł Brylski          100   +  462:313   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.67


  4  Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  277:443    91
   2    3    9  Tomasz Górka           126   -  276:340    76
   3    5    8  Krystian Majer         100   +  416:276   150
   4    5    5  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  325:344    50
   5    5    6  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  342:297   150
   6    4    3  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  313:462    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.50


  5  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  242:356    89
   2    4   10  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  279:522    90
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    4  Paweł Brylski          100   +  344:325   150
   5    4    8  Krystian Majer         100   +  331:310   150
   6    3   12  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  283:392    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.20


  6  Grażyna Gostomska       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  239:469    56
   2    5    8  Krystian Majer         100   +  350:259   150
   3    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  238:362    91
   4    3   10  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  249:420    90
   5    5    4  Paweł Brylski          100   -  297:342    50
   6    5   13  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  271:395    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.17


  7  Krzysztof Gibas         124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         141   +  407:406   191
   3    1    3  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  392:327   156
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            139   +  409:299   189
   5    1   10  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  422:502    90
   6    1   10  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  275:481    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.20


  8  Krystian Majer          100 Przemyśl          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    6  Grażyna Gostomska      100   -  259:350    50
   3    5    4  Paweł Brylski          100   -  276:416    50
   4    4   12  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  262:451    82
   5    4    5  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  310:331    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 58.00


  9  Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    4  Paweł Brylski          100   +  340:276   150
   3    2   10  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   +  385:319   190
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 170.00


 10  Mariusz Wrześniewski    140 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    5  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  522:279   150
   3    2    9  Tomasz Górka           126   -  319:385    76
   4    3    6  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  420:249   150
   5    1    7  Krzysztof Gibas        124   +  502:422   174
   6    1    7  Krzysztof Gibas        124   +  481:275   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.80


 11  Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  192:624    89
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.00


 12  Łukasz Bobowski         132 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    8  Krystian Majer         100   +  451:262   150
   5    3    3  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  419:349   156
   6    3    5  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  392:283   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.00


 13  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    5    6  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  395:271   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00