Numer turnieju: 507
Data: 7 marca 2013 r.



MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Krzysztof Gibas         125 Kraków              2164  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2502  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         133 Suchedniów          2286  4.0
  4.Agnieszka Krupka        122 Krosno              1985  3.5
  5.Tomasz Lempart          108 Kraków              2385  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków              1704  3.0
  7.Marcin Ceglarek         107 Kraków              1940  2.5
  8.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1157  2.0
  9.Tomasz Górka            127 Łęczna              1138  2.0
 10.Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz           953  2.0
 11.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1672  1.5
 12.Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków               736  1.0
 13.Grażyna Gostomska       100 Kraków              1481  0.5
 14.Jacek Pietruszka        125 Kraków               883  0.5
 15.Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków               707  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             156 (155.51)   7620 / 49 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (139.91)  13991 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           139 (138.94)  13894 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (138.90)  13890 / 100
  5  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          137 (137.08)   3564 / 26 
  6  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             136 (136.47)   7915 / 58 
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             135 (135.26)  13526 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             134 (133.54)  13354 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         132 (132.08)  13208 / 100
 10  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             127 (126.53)  12653 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             125 (125.09)  12509 / 100
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             124 (124.25)  12425 / 100
 13  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             124 (123.75)  12375 / 100
 14  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (122.69)   8220 / 67 
 15  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          121 (121.06)   1937 / 16 
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (120.06)  10685 / 89 
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (119.47)   8721 / 73 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (118.19)  11819 / 100
 19  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             117 (117.09)   3747 / 32 
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.00)   1998 / 18 
 21  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             109 (108.57)   3040 / 28 
 22  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             108 (108.26)  10826 / 100
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             108 (108.00)  10800 / 100
 24  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              99 ( 99.29)   7546 / 76 
 25  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              96 ( 95.85)   2588 / 27 
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              95 ( 95.02)   5036 / 53 
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              94 ( 94.20)   6971 / 74 
 28  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)   4136 / 44 
 29  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              86 ( 86.32)   1640 / 19 
 30  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 31  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              76 ( 76.20)   1143 / 15 
 32  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              75 ( 75.08)   1877 / 25 
 33  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              72 ( 71.71)   1219 / 17 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             158 (158.09)   1739 / 11 
 35  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               123 (122.91)   1352 / 11 
 36  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 37  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 38  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 39  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 40  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             125 (125.38)   1003 / 8  
 41  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               122 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 43  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 44  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 45  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             100 ( 99.67)    598 / 6  
 46  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 47  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 50  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 51  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 52  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 53  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 54  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 55  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 56  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 57  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 58  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             158 (158.00)    158 / 1  
 59  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 60  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 61  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 13  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 14  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 15  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 16  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 17  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 18  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 22  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 23  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                  1  
 26  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 29  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 30  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 33  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 36  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 37  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 40  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 41  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 42  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 43  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 44  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 45  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 46  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 47  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 48  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 49  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 50  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 51  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 52  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 53  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 54  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 55  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 56  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 57  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 59  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 60  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 61  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 62  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 63  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 65  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 66  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 67  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 68  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 69  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 70  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 71  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 72  Małgorzata Krrszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 75  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 76  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 78  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 79  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 80  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 81  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 263
 82  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 83  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 84  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 86  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 87  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 88  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 89  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 90  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 91  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 92  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 93  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 94  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 95  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 96  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 97  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 98  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 99  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
100  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
101  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
102  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
103  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
104  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
105  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
106  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
107  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
108  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
109  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
110  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
111  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
112  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
113  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
114  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
115  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
116  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
117  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
118  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                                 3  
119  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
120  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
121  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
122  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
123  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
124  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
125  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
126  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
127  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
128  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
129  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
130  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
131  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
132  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
133  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
134  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
135  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
136  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
137  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
138  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
139  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
140  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
141  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
142  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
143  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
144  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
145  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
146  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
147  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
148  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
150  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
151  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
153  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
154  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
155  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
156  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
157  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
158  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
159  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
160  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
161  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
162  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
163  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
164  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
165  Marcin  aśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
166  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
167  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
168  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
169  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
170  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
171  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
172  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
173  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
174  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
175  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
176  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
177  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        125   +  501:291   175
   2    1    6  Marcin Ceglarek        107   -  354:404    57
   3    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  325:399    83
   4    3    5  Agnieszka Krupka       122   +  468:362   172
   5    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         108   +  425:277   158
   6    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         108   +  429:362   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.83


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         133 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Agnieszka Krupka       122   +  414:294   172
   2    3   10  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  367:284   168
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  399:325   188
   4    1    8  Tomasz Lempart         108   +  428:380   158
   5    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  340:366    75
   6    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  338:392    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.33


  3  Jacek Pietruszka        125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        107   -  319:359    57
   2    4    5  Agnieszka Krupka       122   -  264:380    72
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 64.50


  4  Krzysztof Gibas         125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  291:501    88
   2    5   11  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  381:263   150
   3    4    9  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  430:194   150
   4    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        107   +  304:289   157
   5    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        133   +  366:340   183
   6    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        133   +  392:338   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 151.83


  5  Agnieszka Krupka        122 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  294:414    83
   2    4    3  Jacek Pietruszka       125   +  380:264   175
   3    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  325:257   150
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  362:468    88
   5            PAUZA
   6    4   10  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  324:286   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.80


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jacek Pietruszka       125   +  359:319   175
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  404:354   188
   3    1    8  Tomasz Lempart         108   -  340:453    58
   4    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  289:304    75
   5    3   15  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  248:516    90
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.20


  7  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Tomasz Lempart         108   -  237:433    58
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    5  Agnieszka Krupka       122   -  257:325    72
   4    4   12  Tomasz Górka           127   -  332:346    77
   5    6    9  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  309:277   150
   6    5   12  Tomasz Górka           127   -  237:461    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.80


  8  Tomasz Lempart          108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  433:237   150
   2    2    9  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  480:204   150
   3    1    6  Marcin Ceglarek        107   +  453:340   157
   4    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  380:428    83
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  277:425    88
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  362:429    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.33


  9  Grażyna Gostomska       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         108   -  204:480    58
   3    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  194:430    75
   4    6   10  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  223:408    68
   5    6    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  277:309    50
   6    6   14  Paweł Brylski          100   -  283:450    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 60.20


 10  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  284:367    83
   3    5   11  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  333:204   150
   4    6    9  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  408:223   150
   5    4   12  Tomasz Górka           127   +  393:331   177
   6    4    5  Agnieszka Krupka       122   -  286:324    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.40


 11  Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    4  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  263:381    75
   3    5   10  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  204:333    68
   4    5   13  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  240:389    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 64.33


 12  Tomasz Górka            127 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  346:332   150
   5    4   10  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  331:393    68
   6    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  461:237   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.67


 13  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   11  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  389:240   150
   5    5   14  Paweł Brylski          100   +  392:286   150
   6    3   15  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  376:437    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.00


 14  Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    5   13  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  286:392    50
   6    6    9  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  450:283   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.00


 15  Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        107   +  516:248   157
   6    3   13  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  437:376   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.50