Numer turnieju: 508
Data: 14 marca 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           135 Kraków              2691  5.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    139 Warszawa            2549  5.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         132 Suchedniów          2319  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          108 Kraków              2143  4.0
  5.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków              2268  3.0
  6.Agnieszka Krupka        123 Krosno              2085  3.0
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     134 Kraków              2385  2.0
  8.Marcin Ceglarek         108 Kraków              2188  2.0
  9.Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków              1970  2.0
 10.Tomasz Górka            127 Łęczna               754  1.0
 11.Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz           745  1.0
 12.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1692  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             156 (155.51)   7620 / 49 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           140 (140.39)  14039 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (140.24)  14024 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (138.90)  13890 / 100
  5  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             136 (136.47)   7915 / 58 
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             136 (136.21)  13621 / 100
  7  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          134 (134.45)   2689 / 20 
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         134 (134.38)  13438 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             131 (130.64)  13064 / 100
 10  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             126 (126.21)  12621 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             125 (125.09)  12509 / 100
 12  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             124 (124.25)  12425 / 100
 13  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             124 (123.75)  12375 / 100
 14  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (122.63)   8952 / 73 
 15  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          121 (121.06)   1937 / 16 
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (120.06)  10685 / 89 
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (119.47)   8721 / 73 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (116.22)  11622 / 100
 19  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             112 (112.19)   2917 / 26 
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.00)   1998 / 18 
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (110.27)  11027 / 100
 22  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             109 (108.57)   3040 / 28 
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             107 (106.57)  10657 / 100
 24  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              99 ( 99.29)   7546 / 76 
 25  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              95 ( 95.46)   5632 / 59 
 26  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 95.21)   3618 / 38 
 27  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              92 ( 92.38)   1940 / 21 
 28  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              92 ( 92.30)   7384 / 80 
 29  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              86 ( 86.32)   1640 / 19 
 30  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 31  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              76 ( 76.20)   1143 / 15 
 32  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              75 ( 75.08)   1877 / 25 
 33  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              72 ( 71.71)   1219 / 17 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             158 (158.09)   1739 / 11 
 35  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               123 (122.91)   1352 / 11 
 36  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 37  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 38  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 39  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 40  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             125 (125.38)   1003 / 8  
 41  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               111 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 43  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 44  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 45  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             100 ( 99.67)    598 / 6  
 46  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 47  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 50  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 51  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 52  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 53  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 54  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 55  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 56  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 57  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 58  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             158 (158.00)    158 / 1  
 59  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 60  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 61  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 12  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 88 
 13  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 14  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 15  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 16  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 330
 17  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 19  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 20  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 22  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 23  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 351
 24  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 25  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                    266
 26  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 27  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 28  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 488
 29  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 30  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 31  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 32  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 228
 33  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 4  
 35  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 36  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 37  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 38  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 40  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 41  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 42  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 43  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 44  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 45  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 275
 46  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 47  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 48  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 49  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 50  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 51  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 52  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 53  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 54  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 55  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 541
 56  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 57  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 58  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 59  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 60  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 62  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 63  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 64  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 65  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 66  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 67  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 68  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 69  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 72  Michał Kubii             Miechów                                / 6  
 73  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 75  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 76  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 58 
 77  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 78  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 79  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 268
 80  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 81  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 82  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 84  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 85  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 86  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 87  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 88  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 89  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 90  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 91  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 92  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 93  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 94  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 526
 95  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
 96  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 30 
 97  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 98  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 99  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
100  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 147
101  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
102  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
103  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
104  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
105  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
106  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
107  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
108  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
109  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
110  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
111  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
112  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
113  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
114  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
115  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 12 
116  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
117  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
118  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                                 3  
119  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
120  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
121  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
122  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
123  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
124  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
125  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
126  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
127  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
128  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
129  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
130  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
131  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
132  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
133  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
134  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
135  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 221
136  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
137  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
138  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
139  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
140  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
141  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
142  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
143  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
144  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 43 
145  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
146  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
147  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
148  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
150  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
151  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
153  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
154  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
155  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
156  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
157  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
158  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
159  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
160  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
161  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
162  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
163  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 52 
164  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
165  Marcin  aśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
166  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
167  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 303
168  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
169  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
170  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
171  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
172  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 66 
173  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
174  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
175  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
176  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
177  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  322:491    68
   2    6    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  423:227   150
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.00


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    139 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  371:351   158
   2    2    9  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  502:406   184
   3    2   11  Łukasz Bobowski        132   +  399:371   182
   4    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          135   +  512:373   185
   5    1    4  Agnieszka Krupka       123   +  452:338   173
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          135   -  313:462    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.17


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Paweł Brylski          100   +  522:303   150
   2    1    4  Agnieszka Krupka       123   +  393:244   173
   3    1    9  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  494:419   184
   4    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  373:512    89
   5    2   11  Łukasz Bobowski        132   +  447:327   182
   6    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  462:313   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.17


  4  Agnieszka Krupka        123 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  402:287   150
   2    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          135   -  244:393    85
   3    4   10  Tomasz Lempart         108   +  426:286   158
   4    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  376:294   168
   5    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  338:452    89
   6    2   11  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  299:427    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.00


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  491:322   190
   2    3   11  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  346:418    82
   3    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  358:341   158
   4    2    4  Agnieszka Krupka       123   -  294:376    73
   5    3   10  Tomasz Lempart         108   -  350:362    58
   6    4    7  Paweł Brylski          100   +  429:228   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.50


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  351:371    89
   2    4   10  Tomasz Lempart         108   -  398:428    58
   3    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  341:358    68
   4    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  392:214   150
   5    5    7  Paweł Brylski          100   -  308:392    50
   6    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  398:303   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.17


  7  Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          135   -  303:522    85
   2    5   12  Tomasz Górka           127   -  337:429    77
   3    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  349:346   150
   4    4   10  Tomasz Lempart         108   -  361:366    58
   5    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  392:308   158
   6    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  228:429    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.33


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Agnieszka Krupka       123   -  287:402    73
   2    6    1  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  227:423    90
   3    5    7  Paweł Brylski          100   -  346:349    50
   4    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        108   -  214:392    58
   5    4    9  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  315:354    84
   6    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        108   -  303:398    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 68.83


  9  Przemysław Herdzina     134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Tomasz Lempart         108   +  493:320   158
   2    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  406:502    89
   3    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          135   -  419:494    85
   4    3   11  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  418:431    82
   5    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  354:315   150
   6    3   10  Tomasz Lempart         108   -  295:381    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.67


 10  Tomasz Lempart          108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  320:493    84
   2    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  428:398   158
   3    4    4  Agnieszka Krupka       123   -  286:426    73
   4    4    7  Paweł Brylski          100   +  366:361   150
   5    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  362:350   168
   6    3    9  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  381:295   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.17


 11  Łukasz Bobowski         132 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Tomasz Górka           127   +  345:325   177
   2    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  418:346   168
   3    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  371:399    89
   4    3    9  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  431:418   184
   5    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          135   -  327:447    85
   6    2    4  Agnieszka Krupka       123   +  427:299   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.00


 12  Tomasz Górka            127 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  325:345    82
   2    5    7  Paweł Brylski          100   +  429:337   150
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.00