Numer turnieju: 509
Data: 21 marca 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         134 Suchedniów          2447  6.0
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           136 Kraków              2508  4.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków              2394  4.0
  4.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2281  4.0
  5.Grzegorz Kwiecień       120 Kraków              2156  4.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz          2385  3.0
  7.Marcin Ceglarek         107 Kraków              2303  3.0
  8.Małgorzata Sulejewska   119 Kraków              2154  3.0
  9.Mariusz Wrześniewski    140 Warszawa            2031  3.0
 10.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1812  2.0
 11.Agnieszka Krupka        123 Krosno              1800  2.0
 12.Jacek Pietruszka        124 Kraków              1655  2.0
 13.Grażyna Gostomska       100 Kraków              1707  1.0
 14.Tomasz Lempart          110 Kraków              1620  1.0
 15.Jan Mrozowski           124 Kraków               765  1.0
 16.Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków              1430  0.5
 17.Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna               395  0.0
 18.Krzysztof Leśniak       100 Kraków               367  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             156 (155.51)   7620 / 49 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (141.28)  14128 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (138.92)  13892 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (138.43)  13843 / 100
  5  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         137 (137.46)  13746 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             136 (135.67)  13567 / 100
  7  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             134 (133.63)   6949 / 52 
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.45)  13045 / 100
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             127 (126.61)  12661 / 100
 10  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             125 (125.09)  12509 / 100
 11  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             123 (123.11)  12311 / 100
 12  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             122 (122.14)  12214 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.88)   9507 / 78 
 14  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             121 (121.20)   2424 / 20 
 15  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          121 (121.06)   1937 / 16 
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             120 (120.04)  10924 / 91 
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (117.81)  11781 / 100
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             117 (117.15)   8552 / 73 
 19  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.00)   1998 / 18 
 20  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             110 (109.71)  10971 / 100
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (109.57)  10957 / 100
 22  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             109 (108.57)   3040 / 28 
 23  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              99 ( 99.29)   7546 / 76 
 24  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              95 ( 95.46)   5632 / 59 
 25  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 95.21)   3618 / 38 
 26  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              93 ( 92.87)   7987 / 86 
 27  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              89 ( 88.73)   1331 / 15 
 28  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 85.56)   1369 / 16 
 29  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 30  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              76 ( 76.20)   1143 / 15 
 31  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              75 ( 75.43)   1735 / 23 
 32  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              75 ( 75.08)   1877 / 25 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          132 (131.64)   1843 / 14 
 34  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             158 (158.09)   1739 / 11 
 35  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               123 (122.91)   1352 / 11 
 36  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 37  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 38  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 39  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 40  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             125 (125.38)   1003 / 8  
 41  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               111 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 43  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 44  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 45  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             100 ( 99.67)    598 / 6  
 46  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 47  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              99 ( 99.20)    496 / 5  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 50  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 51  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 52  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 53  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 54  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 55  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 56  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 57  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 58  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             158 (158.00)    158 / 1  
 59  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 60  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 61  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 62  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 13  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 14  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 15  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 16  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 17  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 18  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 22  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 23  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                  5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 29  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 30  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 33  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 36  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 37  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 40  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 41  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 42  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 43  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 44  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 45  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 46  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 47  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 48  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 49  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 50  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 51  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 52  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 53  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 54  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 55  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 56  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 57  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 59  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 60  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 61  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 62  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 63  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 65  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 66  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 67  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 68  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 69  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 70  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 71  Damian Krężee            Mielec                                 / 85 
 72  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 75  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 76  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 78  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 79  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 80  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 81  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 82  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 83  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 85  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 86  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 87  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 88  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 89  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 90  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 91  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 92  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 93  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 94  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 95  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 96  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 97  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 98  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 99  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
100  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
101  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
102  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
103  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
104  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
105  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
106  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
107  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
108  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
109  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
110  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
111  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
112  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
113  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
114  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
115  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
116  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
117  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                                 3  
118  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
119  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
120  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
121  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
122  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
124  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
125  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
126  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
127  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
128  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
129  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
130  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
132  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
134  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
135  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
136  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
137  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
138  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
139  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
140  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
141  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
142  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
143  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
144  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
145  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
146  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
147  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
149  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
150  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
154  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
156  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
157  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
158  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
159  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
160  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
161  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
162  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
163  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
164  Marcin  aśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
165  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
166  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
167  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
168  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
169  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
170  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
171  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
172  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
173  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
174  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
176  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    140 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Tomasz Górka           126   +  578:395   176
   2    1   13  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  376:285   160
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  424:357   190
   4    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  316:451    84
   5    2   12  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  337:458    66
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.20


  2  Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Agnieszka Krupka       123   +  387:341   173
   2    4   15  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  428:412   181
   3    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  357:424    90
   4    3    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   -  344:377    70
   5    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  518:255   150
   6    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  351:391    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.00


  3  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   -  310:331    70
   2    7   11  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  384:253   150
   3    3    4  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  333:436    86
   4    6   15  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  474:314   181
   5    5   13  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  391:246   160
   6    4   17  Jacek Pietruszka       124   +  389:364   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.83


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        107   -  377:414    57
   2    5   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   +  440:326   169
   3    3    3  Kamil Górka            139   +  436:333   189
   4    2    7  Agnieszka Krupka       123   +  524:316   173
   5    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  340:503    84
   6    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  391:351   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.67


  5  Łukasz Bobowski         134 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  303:234   150
   2    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        107   +  352:310   157
   3    2   12  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  455:268   166
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   +  451:316   190
   5    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          136   +  503:340   186
   6    1    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   +  383:294   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 169.83


  6  Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  395:578    90
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.00


  7  Agnieszka Krupka        123 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  341:387    90
   2    6   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  404:277   150
   3    4   13  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  374:345   160
   4    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  316:524    86
   5    6   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  365:371    69
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.00


  8  Grzegorz Kwiecień       120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Kamil Górka            139   +  331:310   189
   2    2   12  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  375:409    66
   3    6   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   +  387:348   169
   4    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  377:344   190
   5    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        107   +  392:376   157
   6    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  294:383    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.50


  9  Marcin Ceglarek         107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          136   +  414:377   186
   2    3    5  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  310:352    84
   3    5   15  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  410:404   181
   4    4   12  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  465:414   166
   5    3    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   -  376:392    70
   6    3   12  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  328:375    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.50


 10  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Jerzy Matyasik         116   -  302:470    66
   2    6    7  Agnieszka Krupka       123   -  277:404    73
   3    7   11  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  294:291   150
   4    5   16  Jan Mrozowski          124   +  386:342   174
   5    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  255:518    90
   6    6   11  Grażyna Gostomska      100   -  298:343    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.50


 11  Grażyna Gostomska       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  234:303    84
   2    7    3  Kamil Górka            139   -  253:384    89
   3    7   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  291:294    50
   4    8   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  359:423    69
   5    7   17  Jacek Pietruszka       124   -  227:436    74
   6    6   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  343:298   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.00


 12  Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  470:302   150
   2    2    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   +  409:375   170
   3    2    5  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  268:455    84
   4    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        107   -  414:465    57
   5    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   +  458:337   190
   6    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        107   +  375:328   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.67


 13  Tomasz Lempart          110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   +  387:304   169
   2    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   140   -  285:376    90
   3    4    7  Agnieszka Krupka       123   -  345:374    73
   4    7   17  Jacek Pietruszka       124   -  357:445    74
   5    5    3  Kamil Górka            139   -  246:391    89
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.00


 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska   119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  304:387    60
   2    5    4  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  326:440    86
   3    6    8  Grzegorz Kwiecień      120   -  348:387    70
   4    8   11  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  423:359   150
   5    6    7  Agnieszka Krupka       123   +  371:365   173
   6    5   18  Krzysztof Leśniak      100   +  382:367   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.83


 15  Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  412:428    90
   3    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        107   -  404:410    57
   4    6    3  Kamil Górka            139   -  314:474    89
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 78.67


 16  Jan Mrozowski           124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    8   17  Jacek Pietruszka       124   +  423:410   174
   4    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  342:386    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.00


 17  Jacek Pietruszka        124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    8   16  Jan Mrozowski          124   -  410:423    74
   4    7   13  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  445:357   160
   5    7   11  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  436:227   150
   6    4    3  Kamil Górka            139   -  364:389    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.25


 18  Krzysztof Leśniak       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    5   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  367:382    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 69.00