Numer turnieju: 51
Data: 4 grudnia 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz          2308  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2434  4.0
  3.Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków              2186  4.0
  4.Arkadiusz Biegun        109 Kraków              1887  4.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków              2351  3.0
  6.Grzegorz Wilk           129 Kraków              1766  3.0
  7.Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków              1936  2.5
  8.Artur Irzyk             104 Kraków              1466  2.5
  9.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków              1671  2.0
 10.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole               1611  2.0
 11.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              1096  2.0
 12.Wojciech Więcek         122 Kraków              1864  1.5
 13.Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków              1520  1.0
 14.Paweł Jędryka           120 Tarnów              1488  0.5 

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             137 (137.10)   8226 / 60 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (135.08)   8105 / 60 
  3  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          130 (129.83)   7790 / 60 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.17)   1550 / 12 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             128 (128.17)   7690 / 60 
  6  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             128 (127.59)   4083 / 32 
  7  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             124 (123.90)   7434 / 60 
  8  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
  9  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.96)   2759 / 23 
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             118 (118.30)   7098 / 60 
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             117 (117.12)   2928 / 25 
 12  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             116 (115.82)   6949 / 60 
 13  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (114.02)   5701 / 50 
 14  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             113 (113.00)   3955 / 35 
 15  Iwona Baran              Kraków             110 (110.23)   6614 / 60 
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             108 (108.42)   6505 / 60 
 17  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             106 (105.73)   2749 / 26 
 19  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           104 (103.77)   5811 / 56 
 20  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             102 (101.93)   6116 / 60 
 21  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      102 (101.59)   2946 / 29 
 22  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.00)   3131 / 31 
 23  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 24  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              98 ( 98.08)   5885 / 60 
 25  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 26  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 27  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              93 ( 93.28)   1679 / 18 
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               92 ( 92.20)   3780 / 41 
 29  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              91 ( 91.25)   1825 / 20 
 30  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 31  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              90 ( 89.83)   1078 / 12 
 32  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              89 ( 88.70)    887 / 10 
 33  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 34  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 35  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              83 ( 83.18)   4991 / 60 
 36  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 37  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               74 ( 74.11)   1408 / 19 
 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 38  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 39  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 40  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 41  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 42  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 43  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 44  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 45  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 46  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 47  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 48  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 49  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 50  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 51  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 52  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 53  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 54  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 55  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz         150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
 56  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 57  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  341:261   170
   2    2    7  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  505:271   150
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  463:366   182
   4    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  388:464    50
   5    1   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       109   +  443:302   159
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  294:383    82


  2  Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  388:317   150
   2    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  386:353   150
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  366:463    88
   4    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  418:276   170
   5    3    9  Artur Irzyk            104   +  367:299   154
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  383:294   188


  3  Paweł Jędryka           120 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  317:376    50
   2    3    8  Wojciech Więcek        122   -  293:332    72
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  326:449    50
   5    6   13  Justyna Woszczyna      100   -  352:374    50
   6            PAUZA


  4  Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  261:341    88
   2    4    5  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  377:370   150
   3    3    7  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  403:300   150
   4    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  276:418    82
   5    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  394:355   150
   6    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  475:385   150


  5  Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  317:388    82
   2    4    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  370:377    70
   3    5    9  Artur Irzyk            104   -  280:375    54
   4    5    7  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  380:298   150
   5            PAUZA
   6    4   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  389:267   150


  6  Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Artur Irzyk            104   +  382:250   154
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  353:386    82
   3    2    8  Wojciech Więcek        122   +  412:343   172
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  464:388   188
   5    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  355:394    70
   6    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  385:475    70


  7  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Paweł Jędryka          120   +  376:317   170
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  271:505    88
   3    3    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  300:403    70
   4    5    5  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  298:380    50
   5            PAUZA
   6    5    8  Wojciech Więcek        122   +  366:348   172


  8  Wojciech Więcek         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    3  Paweł Jędryka          120   +  332:293   170
   3    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  343:412    50
   4    4    9  Artur Irzyk            104   -  287:342    54
   5    4   10  Grzegorz Wilk          129   -  354:411    79
   6    5    7  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  348:366    50


  9  Artur Irzyk             104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  250:382    50
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    5  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  375:280   150
   4    4    8  Wojciech Więcek        122   +  342:287   172
   5    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  299:367    82
   6            PAUZA


 10  Grzegorz Wilk           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  327:323   150
   3    4   13  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  377:267   150
   4    3   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       109   -  280:435    59
   5    4    8  Wojciech Więcek        122   +  411:354   172
   6    3   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       109   -  371:410    59


 11  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   10  Grzegorz Wilk          129   -  323:327    79
   3    6   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       109   -  301:389    59
   4    6    3  Paweł Jędryka          120   +  449:326   170
   5    5   14  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  331:313   164
   6    4    5  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  267:389    50


 12  Arkadiusz Biegun        109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   13  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  351:282   150
   3    6   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  389:301   150
   4    3   10  Grzegorz Wilk          129   +  435:280   179
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  302:443    88
   6    3   10  Grzegorz Wilk          129   +  410:371   179


 13  Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       109   -  282:351    59
   3    4   10  Grzegorz Wilk          129   -  267:377    79
   4    7   14  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  263:388    64
   5    6    3  Paweł Jędryka          120   +  374:352   170
   6    6   14  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  334:395    64


 14  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    7   13  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  388:263   150
   5    5   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  313:331    50
   6    6   13  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  395:334   150