Numer turnieju: 511
Data: 4 kwietnia 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Lempart          110 Kraków              2592  4.0
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           136 Kraków              2539  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         137 Suchedniów          2399  4.0
  4.Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna              2371  3.0
  5.Marcin Ceglarek         108 Kraków              2177  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków              2089  2.0
  7.Tomasz Górka            127 Łęczna              1051  2.0
  8.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              2008  1.5
  9.Grażyna Gostomska       100 Kraków              1708  1.5
 10.Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz           457  1.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             156 (155.51)   7620 / 49 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         142 (142.05)  14205 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (141.28)  14128 / 100
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         137 (137.28)  13728 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             137 (137.13)  13713 / 100
  6  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             135 (134.81)  13481 / 100
  7  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             133 (132.50)   6095 / 46 
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.45)  13045 / 100
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             128 (127.51)  12751 / 100
 10  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             125 (125.09)  12509 / 100
 11  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             123 (123.38)  12338 / 100
 12  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             122 (122.14)  12214 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (122.10)   9524 / 78 
 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             122 (122.01)  10737 / 88 
 15  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          121 (121.06)   1937 / 16 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (117.91)  11791 / 100
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             117 (117.15)   8552 / 73 
 18  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (112.35)  11235 / 100
 19  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.00)   1998 / 18 
 20  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             109 (109.03)  10903 / 100
 21  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             109 (108.57)   3040 / 28 
 22  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              99 ( 99.29)   7546 / 76 
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              95 ( 95.46)   5632 / 59 
 24  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 95.21)   3618 / 38 
 25  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              92 ( 92.11)   8382 / 91 
 26  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              86 ( 85.56)   1369 / 16 
 27  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              78 ( 78.46)   2197 / 28 
 28  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 29  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          132 (131.64)   1843 / 14 
 31  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (116.14)   1626 / 14 
 32  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              87 ( 86.92)   1043 / 12 
 33  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              79 ( 79.17)    950 / 12 
 34  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             158 (158.09)   1739 / 11 
 35  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               123 (122.91)   1352 / 11 
 36  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 37  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 38  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 39  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 40  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             125 (125.38)   1003 / 8  
 41  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 43  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 44  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 45  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             100 ( 99.67)    598 / 6  
 46  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 47  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 48  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 49  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 51  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 52  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 53  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 54  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 55  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 56  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 57  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             158 (158.00)    158 / 1  
 58  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 59  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 60  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 61  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 13  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 14  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 15  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 16  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 17  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 18  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 22  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 23  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 24  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 26  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 27  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 28  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 30  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 31  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 33  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 34  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 38  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 41  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 42  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 43  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 44  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 45  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 47  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 48  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 49  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 50  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 51  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 52  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 53  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 54  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 55  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 56  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 57  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 58  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 59  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 60  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 61  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 62  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 63  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 64  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 66  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 67  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 68  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 69  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 70  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 71  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 72  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 73  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 76  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 77  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 79  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 80  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 81  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 82  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 83  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 84  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 86  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 87  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 88  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 89  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 90  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 91  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 92  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 93  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 94  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 95  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 96  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 97  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 98  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 99  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
100  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
101  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
102  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
103  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
104  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
105  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
106  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
107  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
108  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
109  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
110  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
111  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
112  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
113  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
114  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
115  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
116  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
117  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
118  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
119  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
120  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
121  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
122  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
123  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
124  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
125  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
126  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
127  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
128  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
129  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
130  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
131  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
132  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
133  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
134  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
135  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
136  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
137  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
138  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
139  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
140  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
141  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
142  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
143  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
144  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
145  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
146  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
147  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
148  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
150  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
151  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
153  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
154  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
155  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
156  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
157  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
158  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
159  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
160  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
161  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
162  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
163  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
164  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
165  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
166  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
167  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
168  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
169  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
170  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
171  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
172  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
173  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
174  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
175  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
176  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
177  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  338:397    68
   2    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  340:473    60
   3    4    5  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  445:334   150
   4    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   +  354:320   186
   5    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  523:291   158
   6    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  371:464    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.67


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  443:439   160
   2    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  293:363    68
   3    3    6  Łukasz Bobowski        137   +  376:329   187
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  320:354    86
   5    4    5  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  555:262   150
   6    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  552:216   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.83


  3  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   +  397:338   186
   2    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   +  363:293   186
   3    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        108   -  354:442    58
   4    2    6  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  362:379    87
   5    3    9  Tomasz Górka           127   -  283:345    77
   6    4   10  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  330:457    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.17


  4  Tomasz Lempart          110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  439:443    86
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            136   +  473:340   186
   3    2    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  472:362   150
   4    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  419:389   158
   5    1    6  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  325:375    87
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   +  464:371   186
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.17


  5  Grażyna Gostomska       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  263:378    87
   2    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  223:334    50
   3    4    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  334:445    86
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  262:555    86
   6    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  326:310   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.80


  6  Łukasz Bobowski         137 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    5  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  378:263   150
   2    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        108   -  399:406    58
   3    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  329:376    86
   4    2    3  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  379:362   168
   5    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  375:325   160
   6    3    9  Tomasz Górka           127   +  539:292   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.17


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  433:397   150
   2    2    6  Łukasz Bobowski        137   +  406:399   187
   3    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  442:354   168
   4    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  389:419    60
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  291:523    86
   6    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          136   -  216:552    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.83


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        108   -  397:433    58
   2    4    5  Grażyna Gostomska      100   +  334:223   150
   3    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  362:472    60
   4    4    9  Tomasz Górka           127   -  305:414    77
   5            PAUZA
   6    5    5  Grażyna Gostomska      100   -  310:326    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.00


  9  Tomasz Górka            127 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  414:305   150
   5    3    3  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  345:283   168
   6    3    6  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  292:539    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.00


 10  Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    4    3  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  457:330   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 168.00