Numer turnieju: 512
Data: 11 kwietnia 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków              2529  5.0
  2.Tomasz Lempart          112 Kraków              2381  4.5
  3.Małgorzata Sulejewska   117 Kraków              2246  4.0
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         137 Suchedniów          2266  3.0
  5.Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków              1860  3.0
  6.Jacek Pietruszka        122 Kraków              2067  2.5
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków              1877  2.5
  8.Tomasz Górka            128 Łęczna              1597  2.0
  9.Grzegorz Kwiecień       122 Kraków              1183  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Krupka        122 Krosno              1145  2.0
 11.Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna               433  1.0
 12.Justyna Fugiel          142 Sandomierz           421  1.0
 13.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1798  0.5
 14.Marcin Ceglarek         109 Kraków              1760  0.0
 15.Krzysztof Gibas         125 Kraków               343  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             156 (155.51)   7620 / 49 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         143 (143.05)  14305 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (141.28)  14128 / 100
  4  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             138 (137.76)  13776 / 100
  5  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         136 (136.27)  13627 / 100
  6  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             135 (134.81)  13481 / 100
  7  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             133 (132.50)   6095 / 46 
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.45)  13045 / 100
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             126 (126.24)  12624 / 100
 10  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             125 (124.87)  12487 / 100
 11  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             123 (123.38)  12338 / 100
 12  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             123 (123.08)  10708 / 87 
 13  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (122.58)   9929 / 81 
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             122 (121.53)  12153 / 100
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (119.30)   9425 / 79 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (116.82)  11682 / 100
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (115.36)  11536 / 100
 18  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.00)   1998 / 18 
 19  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             109 (108.57)   3040 / 28 
 20  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             106 (106.37)  10637 / 100
 21  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              99 ( 99.29)   7546 / 76 
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.89)   6363 / 65 
 23  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 95.21)   3618 / 38 
 24  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              91 ( 90.85)   8722 / 96 
 25  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              78 ( 78.46)   2197 / 28 
 26  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 27  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          132 (131.64)   1843 / 14 
 29  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (116.14)   1626 / 14 
 30  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.38)   1604 / 13 
 31  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              79 ( 79.17)    950 / 12 
 32  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             158 (158.09)   1739 / 11 
 33  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               123 (122.91)   1352 / 11 
 34  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             107 (107.36)   1181 / 11 
 35  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 36  Anna Stambulska          Kraków              89 ( 89.09)    980 / 11 
 37  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    882 / 10 
 38  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 39  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 40  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             125 (125.38)   1003 / 8  
 41  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź                21 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 43  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 44  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 45  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             100 ( 99.67)    598 / 6  
 46  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 47  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 48  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków              88 ( 88.20)    441 / 5  
 49  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 50  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 51  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 52  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 53  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 54  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 55  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 56  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 57  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             158 (158.00)    158 / 1  
 58  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 59  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 60  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 61  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 13  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 14  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 15  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 16  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 17  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 18  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 22  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 23  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 24  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                  5  
 26  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 27  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 28  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 30  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 31  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 33  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 34  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 38  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 41  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 42  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 43  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 44  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 45  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 47  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 48  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 49  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 50  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 51  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 52  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 53  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 54  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 55  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 56  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 57  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 58  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 59  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 60  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 61  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 62  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 63  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 64  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 66  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 67  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 68  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 69  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 70  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 71  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 72  Damian Krę??el            Mielec                                 / 85 
 73  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 76  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 77  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 79  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 80  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 81  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 82  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 83  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 84  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 86  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 87  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 88  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 89  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 90  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 91  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 92  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 93  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 94  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 95  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 96  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 97  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 98  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
 99  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
100  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
101  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
102  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
103  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
104  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
105  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
106  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
107  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
108  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
109  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
110  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
111  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
112  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
113  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
114  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
115  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
116  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
117  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
118  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                                 3  
119  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
120  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
121  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
122  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
123  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
124  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
125  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
126  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
127  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
128  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
129  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
130  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
131  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
132  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
133  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
134  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
135  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
136  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
137  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
138  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
139  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
140  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
141  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
142  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
143  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
144  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
145  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
146  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
147  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
148  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
149  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
150  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
151  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
153  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
154  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
155  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
156  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
157  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
158  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
159  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
160  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
161  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
162  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
163  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
164  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
165  Marcin  aśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
166  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
167  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
168  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
169  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
170  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
171  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
172  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
173  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
174  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
175  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
176  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
177  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          142 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1   10  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  421:273   168
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 168.00


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         137 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   +  404:326   167
   2    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        109   +  461:390   159
   3    2   11  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  382:463    62
   4    3    5  Jacek Pietruszka       122   +  352:288   172
   5    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  341:415    87
   6    2    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  326:369    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.00


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        109   +  451:399   159
   2    1    8  Paweł Brylski          100   +  500:251   150
   3    1    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  356:397    67
   4    2   12  Agnieszka Krupka       122   +  352:321   172
   5    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        137   +  415:341   187
   6    1   11  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  455:366   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.50


  4  Tomasz Górka            128 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Paweł Brylski          100   -  373:377    50
   2    4    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  364:488    67
   3    5    7  Marcin Ceglarek        109   +  408:406   159
   4    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  452:309   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.50


  5  Jacek Pietruszka        122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  450:247   150
   2    2   11  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  282:504    62
   3    4    8  Paweł Brylski          100   +  427:293   150
   4    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  288:352    87
   5    3    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  320:375    67
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.20


  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska   117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  326:404    87
   2    4    4  Tomasz Górka           128   +  488:364   178
   3    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  397:356   187
   4    1   11  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  291:364    62
   5    3    5  Jacek Pietruszka       122   +  375:320   172
   6    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        137   +  369:326   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.50


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  399:451    87
   2    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  390:461    87
   3    5    4  Tomasz Górka           128   -  406:408    78
   4    6    8  Paweł Brylski          100   -  288:317    50
   5    5   10  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  277:309    68
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.00


  8  Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Górka           128   +  377:373   178
   2    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  251:500    87
   3    4    5  Jacek Pietruszka       122   -  293:427    72
   4    6    7  Marcin Ceglarek        109   +  317:288   159
   5    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  325:271   150
   6    3   14  Kamil Górka            135   -  297:433    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.83


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jacek Pietruszka       122   -  247:450    72
   2            PAUZA
   3    3   12  Agnieszka Krupka       122   -  338:415    72
   4    4    4  Tomasz Górka           128   -  309:452    78
   5    4    8  Paweł Brylski          100   -  271:325    50
   6    5   10  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  333:400    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 68.00


 10  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  273:421    92
   2    5   12  Agnieszka Krupka       122   -  281:409    72
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      122   -  314:440    72
   5    5    7  Marcin Ceglarek        109   +  309:277   159
   6    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  400:333   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.00


 11  Tomasz Lempart          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    5  Jacek Pietruszka       122   +  504:282   172
   3    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        137   +  463:382   187
   4    1    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   +  364:291   167
   5    1   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      122   +  384:357   172
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  366:455    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.00


 12  Agnieszka Krupka        122 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   10  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  409:281   168
   3    3    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  415:338   150
   4    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  321:352    87
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.00


 13  Grzegorz Kwiecień       122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   10  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  440:314   168
   5    1   11  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  357:384    62
   6    4   15  Krzysztof Gibas        125   +  386:343   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.00


 14  Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    3    8  Paweł Brylski          100   +  433:297   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00


 15  Krzysztof Gibas         125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    4   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      122   -  343:386    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 72.00