Numer turnieju: 515
Data: 2 maja 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna              2745  5.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           123 Kraków              2583  4.0
  3.Marcin Ceglarek         109 Kraków              2298  4.0
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         135 Suchedniów          2188  3.0
  5.Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna              2160  3.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          144 Sandomierz          2043  3.0
  7.Tomasz Lempart          113 Kraków              2116  2.0
  8.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1905  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             157 (157.33)   6765 / 43 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         142 (141.94)  14194 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (141.28)  14128 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (138.71)  13871 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (133.50)  13350 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         133 (133.44)  13344 / 100
  7  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             131 (131.23)   5249 / 40 
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.05)  13005 / 100
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             126 (125.61)  12561 / 100
 10  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             124 (124.12)  12412 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             123 (123.37)  12337 / 100
 12  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (123.35)  12335 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (122.04)  10373 / 85 
 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             122 (121.52)  10208 / 84 
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             121 (121.39)  10925 / 90 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (117.78)  11778 / 100
 17  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.00)   1998 / 18 
 18  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             111 (110.95)  11095 / 100
 19  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             110 (110.22)  11022 / 100
 20  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             107 (107.38)   2577 / 24 
 21  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              99 ( 99.29)   7546 / 76 
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.89)   6363 / 65 
 23  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 95.21)   3618 / 38 
 24  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              90 ( 90.13)   9013 / 100
 25  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              78 ( 78.46)   2197 / 28 
 26  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 27  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          132 (131.64)   1843 / 14 
 29  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (116.14)   1626 / 14 
 30  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.38)   1604 / 13 
 31  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             158 (158.09)   1739 / 11 
 32  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               123 (122.91)   1352 / 11 
 33  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 34  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 35  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 36  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             125 (125.38)   1003 / 8  
 37  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              81 ( 80.88)    647 / 8  
 38  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              88 ( 87.71)    614 / 7  
 39  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 40  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             126 (126.17)    757 / 6  
 41  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             126 (125.83)    755 / 6  
 42  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121  121.33)    728 / 6  
 43  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 44  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 45  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             100 ( 99.67)    598 / 6  
 46  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 47  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 48  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 49  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 50  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 51  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 52  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 53  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 54  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 55  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 56  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 57  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 58  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 59  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 13  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 14  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 15  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 16  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 17  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 18  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 22  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 23  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 24  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 26  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 27  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                   2  
 28  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 30  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 31  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 33  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 34  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 38  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 41  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 42  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 43  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 44  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 45  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 47  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 48  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 49  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 50  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 51  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 52  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 53  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 54  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 55  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 56  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 57  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 58  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 59  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 60  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 61  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 62  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 63  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 64  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 65  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 66  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 67  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 68  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 69  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 70  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 71  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 72  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 73  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 74  Małgorzata Krrszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 77  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 78  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 80  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 81  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 82  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 83  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 84  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 85  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 87  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 88  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 89  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 90  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 91  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 92  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 93  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 94  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 95  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 96  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 97  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 98  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
100  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
101  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
102  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
103  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
104  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
105  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
106  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
107  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
108  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
109  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
110  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
111  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
112  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
113  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
114  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
115  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
116  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
117  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
118  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
119  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
120  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                   4  
121  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
122  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
123  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
124  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
125  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
126  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
127  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
128  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
129  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
130  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
131  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
132  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
133  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
134  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
135  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
136  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
137  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
138  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
139  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
140  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
141  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
142  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
143  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
144  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
145  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
146  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
147  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
149  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
150  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
151  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
152  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
153  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
154  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
155  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
156  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
157  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
158  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
159  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
160  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
161  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
162  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
163  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
164  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
165  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
166  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
167  Marcin  aśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
168  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
169  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
170  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
171  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
172  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
173  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
174  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
175  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
176  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
177  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
178  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
179  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          144 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jan Mrozowski          123   -  322:460    73
   2    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        109   -  287:433    59
   3    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  311:294   150
   4    4    4  Tomasz Górka           126   +  384:347   176
   5    1    3  Kamil Górka            135   +  379:335   185
   6    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        109   -  360:416    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.00


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         135 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  370:323   163
   2    1    3  Kamil Górka            135   -  329:480    85
   3    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        109   +  408:403   159
   4    2    5  Jan Mrozowski          123   -  300:481    73
   5    4    4  Tomasz Górka           126   -  334:419    76
   6    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  447:401   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.67


  3  Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        109   +  620:352   159
   2    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        135   +  480:329   185
   3    1    5  Jan Mrozowski          123   +  426:380   173
   4    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  443:354   163
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         144   -  335:379    94
   6    1    5  Jan Mrozowski          123   +  441:388   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.83


  4  Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  370:359   150
   2    2    5  Jan Mrozowski          123   -  297:425    73
   3    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         113   -  342:354    63
   4    4    1  Justyna Fugiel         144   -  347:384    94
   5    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        135   +  419:334   185
   6    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  385:343   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.33


  5  Jan Mrozowski           123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         144   +  460:322   194
   2    2    4  Tomasz Górka           126   +  425:297   176
   3    1    3  Kamil Górka            135   -  380:426    85
   4    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        135   +  481:300   185
   5    2    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  449:276   150
   6    1    3  Kamil Górka            135   -  388:441    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.83


  6  Tomasz Lempart          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        135   -  323:370    85
   2    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  405:273   150
   3    3    4  Tomasz Górka           126   +  354:342   176
   4    1    3  Kamil Górka            135   -  354:443    85
   5    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        109   -  337:370    59
   6    3    4  Tomasz Górka           126   -  343:385    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.17


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Kamil Górka            135   -  352:620    85
   2    4    1  Justyna Fugiel         144   +  433:287   194
   3    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        135   -  403:408    85
   4    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  324:302   150
   5    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  370:337   163
   6    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         144   +  416:360   194
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.17


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Górka           126   -  359:370    76
   2    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         113   -  273:405    63
   3    4    1  Justyna Fugiel         144   -  294:311    94
   4    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        109   -  302:324    59
   5    2    5  Jan Mrozowski          123   -  276:449    73
   6    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        135   -  401:447    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.00