Numer turnieju: 516
Data: 9 maja 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jan Mrozowski           124 Kraków              2035  5.0
  2.Agnieszka Krupka        122 Krosno              2394  4.0
  3.Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków              2358  4.0
  4.Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków              2330  3.0
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         133 Suchedniów          2212  3.0
  6.Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków              1959  3.0
  7.Marcin Ceglarek         110 Kraków              2255  2.5
  8.Tomasz Lempart          111 Kraków              1892  2.5
  9.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              1954  2.0
 10.Grzegorz Kwiecień       122 Kraków               870  2.0
 11.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1822  1.5
 12.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków              1740  1.0
 13.Mariusz Wrześniewski    141 Warszawa             714  1.0
 14.Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna               699  1.0
 15.Justyna Fugiel          142 Sandomierz           455  1.0
 16.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków               629  0.0
 17.Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków               515  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             157 (157.33)   6765 / 43 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         143 (142.82)  14282 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           142 (141.57)  14157 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (137.55)  13755 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.77)  13277 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         132 (131.97)  13197 / 100
  7  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             131 (131.23)   5249 / 40 
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.03)  13003 / 100
  9  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             126 (125.87)  12587 / 100
 10  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             125 (125.28)  12528 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             124 (124.24)  12424 / 100
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             124 (123.66)  11253 / 91 
 13  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (123.35)  12335 / 100
 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             123 (122.69)  10551 / 86 
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             121 (121.39)  10925 / 90 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (115.43)  11543 / 100
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (112.51)  11251 / 100
 18  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.00)   1998 / 18 
 19  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             111 (110.61)  11061 / 100
 20  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             107 (107.38)   2577 / 24 
 21  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              99 ( 99.29)   7546 / 76 
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.89)   6363 / 65 
 23  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 95.21)   3618 / 38 
 24  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              91 ( 91.24)   9124 / 100
 25  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 26  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 27  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              77 ( 77.17)   2315 / 30 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          132 (131.64)   1843 / 14 
 29  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             116 (116.14)   1626 / 14 
 30  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             158 (158.09)   1739 / 11 
 31  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               123 (122.91)   1352 / 11 
 32  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 33  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          128 (128.00)   1280 / 10 
 34  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             115 (115.30)   1153 / 10 
 35  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 36  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 37  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              88 ( 87.71)    614 / 7  
 38  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 39  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             126 (126.17)    757 / 6  
 40  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             126 (125.83)    755 / 6  
 41  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 42  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 44  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             100 ( 99.67)    598 / 6  
 45  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    516 / 6  
 46  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 47  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 48  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 49  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 50  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           72 ( 71.50)    286 / 4  
 51  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 52  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 53  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 54  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 55  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 56  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 57  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 58  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 59  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 13  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 14  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 15  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 16  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 17  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 18  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 22  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 23  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 24  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 26  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 27  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 28  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 30  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 31  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 33  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 34  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 38  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 41  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 42  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 43  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 44  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 45  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 47  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 48  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 49  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 50  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 51  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 52  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 53  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 54  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 55  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 56  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 57  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 58  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 59  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 60  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 61  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 62  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 63  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 64  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 65  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 66  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 67  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 68  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 69  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 70  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 71  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 72  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 73  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 74  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 77  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 78  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 80  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 81  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 82  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 83  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 84  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 85  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 87  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 88  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 89  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 90  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 91  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 92  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 93  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 94  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 95  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 96  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 97  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 98  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 99  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
100  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
101  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
102  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
103  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
104  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
105  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
106  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
107  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
108  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
109  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
110  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
111  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
112  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
113  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
114  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
115  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
116  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
117  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
118  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
119  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
120  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
121  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
122  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
123  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
124  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
125  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
126  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
127  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
128  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
129  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
130  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
131  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
132  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
133  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
134  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
135  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
136  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
137  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
138  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
139  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
140  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
141  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
142  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
143  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
144  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
145  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
146  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
147  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
149  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
150  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
151  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
152  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
153  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
154  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
155  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
156  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
157  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
158  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
159  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
160  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
161  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
162  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
163  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
164  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
165  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
166  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
167  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
168  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
169  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
170  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
171  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
172  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
173  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
174  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
175  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
176  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
177  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
178  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
179  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    141 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  311:389    73
   2    5    2  Kamil Górka            139   +  403:368   189
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.00


  2  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Agnieszka Krupka       122   -  346:389    72
   2    5    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  368:403    91
   3    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  427:371   168
   4    4   14  Tomasz Lempart         111   +  441:240   161
   5    3   10  Marcin Ceglarek        110   -  372:394    60
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.40


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  395:341   168
   2    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  381:358   180
   3    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   +  455:353   183
   4    1    8  Agnieszka Krupka       122   -  315:386    72
   5    2   15  Jan Mrozowski          124   -  393:424    74
   6    2    8  Agnieszka Krupka       122   -  391:444    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.83


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         133 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  420:268   160
   2    1    8  Agnieszka Krupka       122   +  386:334   172
   3    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  353:455    84
   4    3   15  Jan Mrozowski          124   -  347:379    74
   5    5   17  Grzegorz Kwiecień      122   -  298:380    72
   6    4   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  408:314   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.67


  5  Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  370:291   150
   2    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  358:381    84
   3    3   14  Tomasz Lempart         111   +  380:316   161
   4    2    7  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  413:391   173
   5    1    8  Agnieszka Krupka       122   +  420:297   172
   6    1   15  Jan Mrozowski          124   -  417:431    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.67


  6  Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  366:321   150
   2    3    7  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  333:393    73
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.50


  7  Krzysztof Gibas         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   +  389:311   191
   2    3    6  Tomasz Górka           126   +  393:333   176
   3    2   15  Jan Mrozowski          124   -  382:395    74
   4    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  391:413    80
   5    4   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  404:269   150
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.20


  8  Agnieszka Krupka        122 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   +  389:346   189
   2    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  334:386    83
   3    4   10  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  544:438   160
   4    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  386:315   184
   5    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  297:420    80
   6    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  444:391   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.67


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  341:395    84
   2    6   16  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  353:283   150
   3    5    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  371:427    89
   4    5   10  Marcin Ceglarek        110   -  342:478    60
   5    6   14  Tomasz Lempart         111   -  333:385    61
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.80


 10  Marcin Ceglarek         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  268:420    83
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    8  Agnieszka Krupka       122   -  438:544    72
   4    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  478:342   168
   5    3    2  Kamil Górka            139   +  394:372   189
   6    3   17  Grzegorz Kwiecień      122   -  377:490    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.80


 11  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  291:370    80
   2    7   14  Tomasz Lempart         111   -  270:314    61
   3    6   16  Jadwiga Żelazny        100   +  378:232   150
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    7  Krzysztof Gibas        123   -  269:404    73
   6    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  314:408    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.40


 12  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Tomasz Górka           126   -  321:366    76
   2    4   15  Jan Mrozowski          124   -  308:406    74
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.00


 13  Justyna Fugiel          142 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Tomasz Lempart         111   +  455:337   161
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.00


 14  Tomasz Lempart          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  337:455    92
   2    7   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  314:270   150
   3    3    5  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  316:380    80
   4    4    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  240:441    89
   5    6    9  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  385:333   168
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.80


 15  Jan Mrozowski           124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4   12  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  406:308   150
   3    2    7  Krzysztof Gibas        123   +  395:382   173
   4    3    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   +  379:347   183
   5    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  424:393   184
   6    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  431:417   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 174.00


 16  Jadwiga Żelazny         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    9  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  283:353    68
   3    6   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  232:378    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 59.00


 17  Grzegorz Kwiecień       122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    5    4  Łukasz Bobowski        133   +  380:298   183
   6    3   10  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  490:377   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 171.50