Numer turnieju: 517
Data: 16 maja 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          143 Sandomierz          2349  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2326  4.0
  3.Katarzyna Małek         100 Mielec              1425  3.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2234  2.5
  5.Mariusz Wrześniewski    142 Warszawa            1694  2.0
  6.Jacek Pietruszka        123 Kraków              1182  2.0
  7.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1674  0.5
  8.Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków               924  0.5
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         111 Kraków               650  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             157 (157.33)   6765 / 43 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           143 (143.04)  14304 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         143 (142.75)  14275 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (136.06)  13606 / 100
  5  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         132 (131.97)  13197 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.43)  13143 / 100
  7  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             131 (131.23)   5249 / 40 
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.03)  13003 / 100
  9  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             126 (125.87)  12587 / 100
 10  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             125 (125.28)  12528 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             124 (124.24)  12424 / 100
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             124 (123.66)  11253 / 91 
 13  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             123 (122.69)  10551 / 86 
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             122 (122.22)  12222 / 100
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             121 (121.39)  10925 / 90 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.51)  11451 / 100
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (112.51)  11251 / 100
 18  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             111 (110.82)  11082 / 100
 19  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             107 (107.38)   2577 / 24 
 20  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              99 ( 99.29)   7546 / 76 
 21  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.89)   6363 / 65 
 22  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              95 ( 95.21)   3618 / 38 
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              90 ( 89.92)   8992 / 100
 24  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 25  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 26  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              77 ( 77.17)   2315 / 30 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            114 (113.71)   1592 / 14 
 28  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             135 (134.83)   1618 / 12 
 29  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             158 (158.09)   1739 / 11 
 30  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               123 (122.91)   1352 / 11 
 31  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 32  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          128 (128.00)   1280 / 10 
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             115 (115.30)   1153 / 10 
 34  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          135 (134.89)   1214 / 9  
 35  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 36  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 37  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              88 ( 87.71)    614 / 7  
 38  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 39  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             126 (126.17)    757 / 6  
 40  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             126 (125.83)    755 / 6  
 41  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 42  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 43  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 44  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             100 ( 99.67)    598 / 6  
 45  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    516 / 6  
 46  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 47  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 48  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków              84 ( 84.40)    422 / 5  
 49  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 50  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 51  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 52  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 53  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 54  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 55  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 56  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 57  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 58  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 13  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 14  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 15  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 16  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 17  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 18  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 22  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 23  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 24  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 26  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 27  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 28  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 29  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 30  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 31  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 32  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 33  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 34  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 35  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 36  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 37  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 48  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 49  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 50  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 51  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 52  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 54  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 55  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 56  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 57  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 58  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 59  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 60  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 61  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 62  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 63  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 64  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 65  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 66  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 68  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 69  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 70  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 71  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 72  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 73  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 74  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 75  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 78  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 79  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 81  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 82  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 83  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 84  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 85  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 86  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 88  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 89  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 90  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 91  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 92  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 93  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 94  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 95  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 96  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 97  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 98  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 99  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
100  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
101  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
102  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
103  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
104  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
105  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
106  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
107  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
108  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
109  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
110  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
111  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
112  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
113  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
114  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
115  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
116  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
117  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
118  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
119  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
120  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
121  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
122  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
123  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
124  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
125  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
126  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
127  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
128  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
129  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
130  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
131  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
132  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
133  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
134  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
135  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
136  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
137  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
138  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
139  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
140  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
141  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
142  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
143  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
144  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
145  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
146  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
147  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
148  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
150  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
151  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
152  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
153  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
154  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
155  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
156  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
157  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
158  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
159  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
160  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
161  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
162  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
163  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
164  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
165  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
166  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
167  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
168  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
169  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
170  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
171  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
172  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
173  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
174  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
175  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
176  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
177  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
178  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
179  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
180  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          143 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  422:318   183
   2    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   +  381:361   192
   3    1    3  Kamil Górka            138   +  358:307   188
   4    1    8  Jacek Pietruszka       123   +  455:281   173
   5    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  387:371   165
   6    1    9  Katarzyna Małek        100   -  346:463    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.50


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    142 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  503:356   165
   2    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  361:381    93
   3    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          133   +  449:306   183
   4    2    3  Kamil Górka            138   -  381:398    88
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.25


  3  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  470:351   161
   2    2    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  503:242   150
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  307:358    93
   4    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   +  398:381   192
   5    2    9  Katarzyna Małek        100   -  296:546    50
   6    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  352:313   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.17


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  318:422    93
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  306:449    92
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.50


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  356:503    92
   2    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  448:299   161
   3    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  446:333   150
   4            PAUZA
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  371:387    93
   6    2    3  Kamil Górka            138   -  313:352    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.80


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Kamil Górka            138   -  351:470    88
   2    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  299:448    65
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.50


  7  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    3  Kamil Górka            138   -  242:503    88
   3    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  333:446    65
   4    3    9  Katarzyna Małek        100   -  304:416    50
   5    3    8  Jacek Pietruszka       123   -  225:412    73
   6    3    8  Jacek Pietruszka       123   -  270:489    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 69.80


  8  Jacek Pietruszka        123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  281:455    93
   5    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  412:225   150
   6    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  489:270   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.00


  9  Katarzyna Małek         100 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  416:304   150
   5    2    3  Kamil Górka            138   +  546:296   188
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         143   +  463:346   193
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 177.00