Numer turnieju: 520
Data: 13 czerwca 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna              2467  5.0
  2.Agnieszka Krupka        124 Krosno              1966  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         133 Suchedniów          2269  3.5
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2266  3.0
  5.Jacek Pietruszka        122 Kraków              1777  3.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          143 Sandomierz          1438  3.0
  7.Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków              2076  2.0
  8.Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna              1102  2.0
  9.Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków              1938  1.5
 10.Tomasz Lempart          114 Kraków              1931  1.5
 11.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1993  1.0
 12.Jan Mrozowski           125 Kraków               707  1.0
  

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             157 (157.33)   6765 / 43 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           143 (143.04)  14304 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         143 (142.95)  14295 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (138.32)  13832 / 100
  5  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         133 (133.16)  13316 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.43)  13143 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.31)  13031 / 100
  8  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             127 (127.35)   4330 / 34 
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             127 (126.57)  12657 / 100
 10  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             126 (126.43)  12011 / 95 
 11  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             126 (125.50)  12550 / 100
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             124 (124.24)  12424 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             124 (124.12)  12412 / 100
 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             124 (124.01)   9177 / 74 
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (122.65)  12265 / 100
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.98)  11398 / 100
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (112.11)  11211 / 100
 18  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             111 (110.85)  11085 / 100
 19  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             103 (102.62)   6978 / 68 
 20  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              97 ( 97.37)   6816 / 70 
 21  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              92 ( 91.71)   2201 / 24 
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              90 ( 90.16)   9016 / 100
 23  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 24  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 25  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              77 ( 77.17)   2315 / 30 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            114 (113.71)   1592 / 14 
 27  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              85 ( 84.69)   1101 / 13 
 28  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             158 (158.09)   1739 / 11 
 29  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               123 (122.91)   1352 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          128 (128.00)   1280 / 10 
 32  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             115 (115.30)   1153 / 10 
 33  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 34  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 35  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 36  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 37  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             126 (126.17)    757 / 6  
 38  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             126 (125.83)    755 / 6  
 39  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 40  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 41  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 42  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             100 ( 99.67)    598 / 6  
 43  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 44  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 45  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków              94 ( 94.25)    377 / 4  
 46  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 47  Ewa Staśko               Kraków              67 ( 67.25)    269 / 4  
 48  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 49  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          145 (145.00)    435 / 3  
 50  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 51  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 52  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 53  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 54  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 55  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 56  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 57  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 13  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 14  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 15  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 16  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 17  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 18  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 22  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 23  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 24  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 26  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 27  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 28  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 29  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 30  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 31  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 32  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 33  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 34  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 35  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 36  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 37  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 48  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 49  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 50  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 51  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 52  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 54  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 55  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 56  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 57  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 58  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 59  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 60  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 61  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 62  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 63  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 64  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 65  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 66  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 68  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 69  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 70  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 71  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 72  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 73  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 74  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 75  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 78  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 79  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 81  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 82  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 83  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 84  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 85  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 86  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 87  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 88  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 89  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 90  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 91  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 92  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 93  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 94  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 95  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 96  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 97  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 98  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 99  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
100  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
101  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
102  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
103  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
104  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
105  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
106  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
107  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
108  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
109  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
110  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
111  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
112  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
113  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
114  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
115  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
116  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
117  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
118  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
119  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
120  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
121  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
122  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
123  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
124  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
125  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
126  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
127  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
128  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
129  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
130  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
131  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
132  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
133  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
134  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
135  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
136  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
137  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
138  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
139  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
140  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
141  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
142  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
143  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
144  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
145  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
146  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
147  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
148  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
149  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
150  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
151  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
152  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
153  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
154  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
155  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
156  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
157  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
158  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
159  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
160  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
161  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
162  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
163  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
164  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
165  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
166  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
167  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
168  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
169  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
170  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
171  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
172  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
173  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
174  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
175  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
176  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
177  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
178  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
179  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
180  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
181  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         114   +  524:314   164
   2    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  306:415    64
   3    2    9  Jacek Pietruszka       122   +  330:310   172
   4    2   10  Agnieszka Krupka       124   +  412:334   174
   5    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        133   +  445:420   183
   6    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        133   +  450:394   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.67


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         133 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  368:266   162
   2    2    3  Tomasz Górka           126   +  381:290   176
   3            PAUZA
   4    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  406:377   164
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  420:445    87
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  394:450    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.20


  3  Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Paweł Brylski          100   +  448:303   150
   2    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  290:381    83
   3    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         114   +  364:327   164
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.33


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  406:377   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   +  415:306   187
   3    1   10  Agnieszka Krupka       124   -  324:427    74
   4    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  377:406    83
   5    3   11  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  385:441    93
   6    3   12  Jan Mrozowski          125   +  359:312   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.00


  5  Tomasz Lempart          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  314:524    87
   2    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  348:287   150
   3    3    3  Tomasz Górka           126   -  327:364    76
   4    3   11  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  296:317    93
   5    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  346:388    62
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.60


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  266:368    83
   2    5   10  Agnieszka Krupka       124   -  379:433    74
   3    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  350:410    50
   4    5    7  Paweł Brylski          100   +  382:253   150
   5    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         114   +  388:346   164
   6    4    9  Jacek Pietruszka       122   -  311:422    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.83


  7  Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Górka           126   -  303:448    76
   2    4    9  Jacek Pietruszka       122   -  317:393    72
   3    5   11  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  337:395    93
   4    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  253:382    62
   5            PAUZA
   6    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  428:238   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.60


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  377:406    64
   2    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         114   -  287:348    64
   3    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  410:350   162
   4    4    9  Jacek Pietruszka       122   -  329:382    72
   5    4   12  Jan Mrozowski          125   -  352:395    75
   6    5    7  Paweł Brylski          100   -  238:428    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.17


  9  Jacek Pietruszka        122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    7  Paweł Brylski          100   +  393:317   150
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  310:330    87
   4    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  382:329   150
   5    2   10  Agnieszka Krupka       124   -  270:477    74
   6    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  422:311   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.60


 10  Agnieszka Krupka        124 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  433:379   162
   3    1    4  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  427:324   164
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  334:412    87
   5    2    9  Jacek Pietruszka       122   +  477:270   172
   6    2   11  Justyna Fugiel         143   +  295:285   193
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.60


 11  Justyna Fugiel          143 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    7  Paweł Brylski          100   +  395:337   150
   4    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         114   +  317:296   164
   5    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  441:385   164
   6    2   10  Agnieszka Krupka       124   -  285:295    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.00


 12  Jan Mrozowski           125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  395:352   150
   6    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  312:359    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.00