Numer turnieju: 522
Data: 4 lipca 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2435  6.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    143 Warszawa            2829  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         133 Suchedniów          2376  3.5
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2123  2.5
  5.Marcin Ceglarek         110 Kraków              2052  2.5
  6.Agnieszka Krupka        128 Krosno              1029  1.0
  7.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1842  0.5
  8.Tomasz Górka            128 Łęczna               281  0.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             157 (157.33)   6765 / 43 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           145 (144.52)  14452 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (141.13)  14113 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             137 (137.22)  13722 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (134.30)  13430 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         133 (132.89)  13289 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             131 (131.29)  13129 / 100
  8  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             128 (128.34)  12834 / 100
  9  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             127 (126.74)  12674 / 100
 10  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             126 (125.50)  12550 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             125 (125.29)  12529 / 100
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             125 (125.09)   2877 / 23 
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             124 (124.12)  12412 / 100
 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             124 (123.57)   8032 / 65 
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (120.34)  12034 / 100
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.56)  11456 / 100
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (112.11)  11211 / 100
 18  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             111 (110.73)  11073 / 100
 19  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             103 (102.62)   6978 / 68 
 20  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              97 ( 97.37)   6816 / 70 
 21  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              92 ( 91.71)   2201 / 24 
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              87 ( 87.17)   8717 / 100
 23  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 24  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 25  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              77 ( 77.17)   2315 / 30 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            114 (113.71)   1592 / 14 
 27  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              85 ( 84.69)   1101 / 13 
 28  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             158 (158.09)   1739 / 11 
 29  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               123 (122.91)   1352 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          128 (128.00)   1280 / 10 
 32  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             121 (121.11)   1090 / 9  
 33  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 34  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 35  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 36  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 37  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             126 (126.17)    757 / 6  
 38  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             126 (125.83)    755 / 6  
 39  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 40  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 41  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 42  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             100 ( 99.67)    598 / 6  
 43  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 44  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 45  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 46  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 47  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          145 (145.00)    435 / 3  
 48  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 49  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 50  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 51  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 52  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 53  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 54  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 55  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 13  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 14  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 15  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 16  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 17  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 18  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 22  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 23  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 24  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 26  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 27  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 28  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 29  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 30  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 31  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 32  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 33  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 34  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 35  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 36  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 37  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 48  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 49  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 50  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 51  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 52  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 54  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 55  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 56  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 57  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 58  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 59  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 60  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 61  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 62  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 63  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 64  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 65  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 66  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 67  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 69  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 70  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 71  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 72  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 73  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 74  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 75  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 76  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 79  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 80  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 82  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 83  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 84  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 85  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 86  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 87  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 88  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 90  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 91  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 92  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 93  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 94  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 95  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 96  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 97  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 98  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 99  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
100  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
101  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
102  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
103  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
104  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
105  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
106  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
107  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
108  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
109  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
110  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
111  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
113  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
114  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
115  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
116  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
117  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
118  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
119  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
120  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
121  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
122  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
123  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
124  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
125  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
126  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
127  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
128  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
129  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
130  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
131  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
132  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
133  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
134  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
135  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
136  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
137  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
139  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
140  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
141  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
142  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
143  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
144  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
145  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
146  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
147  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
148  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
149  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
150  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
151  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
152  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
153  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
154  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
155  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
156  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
157  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
158  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
159  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
160  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
161  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
162  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
163  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
164  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
165  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
166  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
167  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
168  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
169  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
170  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
171  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
172  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
173  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
174  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
175  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
176  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
177  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
178  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
179  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
180  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
181  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
182  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
183  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    143 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Tomasz Górka           128   +  464:281   178
   2    2    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  600:332   150
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  380:405    88
   4    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  532:304   164
   5    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  397:460    83
   6    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  456:375   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.83


  2  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  370:367   164
   2    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        133   +  447:395   183
   3    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   +  405:380   193
   4    1    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  469:381   160
   5    1    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  349:343   150
   6    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        133   +  395:379   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 172.17


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         133 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  486:238   160
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  395:447    88
   3    2    8  Agnieszka Krupka       128   +  356:344   178
   4            PAUZA
   5    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   +  460:397   193
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  379:395    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.40


  4  Tomasz Górka            128 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   -  281:464    93
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.00


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  367:370    88
   2    3    8  Agnieszka Krupka       128   +  383:361   178
   3            PAUZA
   4    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   -  304:532    93
   5    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  394:353   160
   6    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   -  375:456    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.40


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  238:486    83
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  416:353   150
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  381:469    88
   5    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  353:394    64
   6    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  364:267   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.00


  7  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   -  332:600    93
   3    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   -  353:416    60
   4    3    8  Agnieszka Krupka       128   -  247:324    78
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  343:349    88
   6    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   -  267:364    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.80


  8  Agnieszka Krupka        128 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  361:383    64
   3    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  344:356    83
   4    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  324:247   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.00