Numer turnieju: 523
Data: 11 lipca 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna              2446  5.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         133 Suchedniów          2384  5.0
  3.Krzysztof Gibas         125 Kraków              2196  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          112 Kraków              2150  3.0
  5.Marcin Ceglarek         111 Kraków              2111  2.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              1677  2.0
  7.Grzegorz Kwiecień       124 Kraków              1383  2.0
  8.Tomasz Górka            128 Łęczna               638  0.5
  9.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1961  0.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             157 (157.33)   6765 / 43 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           145 (144.52)  14452 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (141.13)  14113 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (137.83)  13783 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (134.30)  13430 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         134 (133.80)  13380 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             131 (131.29)  13129 / 100
  8  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             128 (127.60)  12760 / 100
  9  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             127 (126.74)  12674 / 100
 10  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             126 (125.50)  12550 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             125 (125.47)  12547 / 100
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             125 (125.09)   2877 / 23 
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             124 (124.12)  12412 / 100
 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             123 (123.23)   8503 / 69 
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (120.34)  12034 / 100
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.82)  11482 / 100
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             114 (113.92)  11392 / 100
 18  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             110 (109.77)  10977 / 100
 19  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             103 (102.62)   6978 / 68 
 20  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              97 ( 97.37)   6816 / 70 
 21  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              92 ( 91.71)   2201 / 24 
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              85 ( 85.19)   8519 / 100
 23  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 24  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 25  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              77 ( 77.17)   2315 / 30 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            114 (113.71)   1592 / 14 
 27  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              85 ( 84.69)   1101 / 13 
 28  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             158 (158.09)   1739 / 11 
 29  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               123 (122.91)   1352 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             121 (121.11)   1090 / 9  
 32  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 33  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 34  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 35  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 36  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             126 (126.17)    757 / 6  
 37  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk             126 (125.83)    755 / 6  
 38  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 39  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 40  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 41  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             100 ( 99.67)    598 / 6  
 42  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 43  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 44  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.25)    493 / 4  
 45  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 46  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 47  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          145 (145.00)    435 / 3  
 48  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 49  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 50  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 51  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 52  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 53  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 54  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 55  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 13  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 14  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 15  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 16  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 17  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 18  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 22  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 23  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 24  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 26  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 27  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 28  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 29  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 30  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 31  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 32  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 33  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 34  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 35  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 36  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 37  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 48  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 49  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 50  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 51  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 52  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 54  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 55  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 56  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 57  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 58  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 59  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 60  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 61  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 62  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 63  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 64  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 65  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 66  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 67  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 69  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 70  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 71  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 72  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 73  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 74  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 75  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 76  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 79  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 80  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 82  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 83  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 84  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 85  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 86  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 87  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 88  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 90  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 91  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 92  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 93  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 94  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 95  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 96  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 97  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 98  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 99  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
100  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
101  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
102  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
103  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
104  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
105  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
106  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
107  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
108  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
109  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
110  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
111  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
113  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
114  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
115  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
116  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
117  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
118  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
119  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
120  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
121  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
122  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
123  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
124  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
125  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
126  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
127  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
128  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
129  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
130  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
131  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
132  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
133  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
134  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
135  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
136  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
137  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
139  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
140  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
141  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
142  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
143  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
144  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
145  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
146  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
147  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
148  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
149  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
150  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
151  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
152  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
153  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
154  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
155  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
156  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
157  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
158  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
159  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
160  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
161  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
162  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
163  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
164  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
165  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
166  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
167  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
168  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
169  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
170  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
171  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
172  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
173  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
174  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
175  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
176  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
177  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
178  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
179  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
180  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
181  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
182  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
183  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  382:333   161
   2    2    7  Tomasz Górka           128   +  427:338   178
   3    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  316:417    83
   4    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  383:225   162
   5    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  518:291   165
   6    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        133   +  420:366   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.33


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         133 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  416:313   150
   2    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  400:356   162
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   +  417:316   187
   4    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        125   +  420:401   175
   5    1    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      124   +  365:282   174
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  366:420    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.83


  3  Marcin Ceglarek         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  333:382    87
   2    3    4  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  409:366   150
   3    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  359:392    75
   4    3    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      124   -  333:359    74
   5    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  427:390   162
   6    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  250:427    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.83


  4  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  313:416    83
   2    3    3  Marcin Ceglarek        111   -  366:409    61
   3    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  440:482    62
   4    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  247:423    65
   5    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  274:311    75
   6    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  321:384    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 68.50


  5  Tomasz Lempart          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        125   +  324:315   175
   2    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  356:400    83
   3    3    4  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  482:440   150
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  225:383    87
   5    4    3  Marcin Ceglarek        111   -  390:427    61
   6    3    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      124   +  373:322   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.67


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  315:324    62
   2    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  350:288   165
   3    2    3  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  392:359   161
   4    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  401:420    83
   5    3    4  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  311:274   150
   6    2    3  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  427:250   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.33


  7  Tomasz Górka            128 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  338:427    87
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.00


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  288:350    75
   3    4    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      124   -  291:420    74
   4    4    4  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  423:247   150
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  291:518    87
   6    4    4  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  384:321   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.20


  9  Grzegorz Kwiecień       124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  420:291   165
   4    3    3  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  359:333   161
   5    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        133   -  282:365    83
   6    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  322:373    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.75