Numer turnieju: 524
Data: 18 lipca 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa            2579  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz          2303  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2315  4.0
  4.Jan Mrozowski           126 Kraków              2081  4.0
  5.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2217  3.5
  6.Łukasz Bobowski         134 Suchedniów          2290  3.0
  7.Marcin Ceglarek         110 Kraków              2264  3.0
  8.Mariusz Grodek          100 Olsztyn             2253  3.0
  9.Jacek Pietruszka        120 Kraków              2160  3.0
 10.Małgorzata Sulejewska   124 Kraków              2281  2.0
 11.Tomasz Lempart          114 Kraków              2141  2.0
 12.Agnieszka Krupka        127 Krosno              1360  1.0
 13.Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków              1358  1.0
 14.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1874  0.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             157 (157.33)   6765 / 43 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           146 (145.54)  14554 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         142 (141.51)  14151 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (138.45)  13845 / 100
  5  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         134 (134.34)  13434 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (134.30)  13430 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (129.92)  12992 / 100
  8  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             129 (128.51)  12851 / 100
  9  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             128 (127.60)  12760 / 100
 10  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             126 (126.36)  12636 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             125 (125.47)  12547 / 100
 12  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             125 (125.39)   8276 / 66 
 13  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             125 (125.09)   2877 / 23 
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             124 (123.51)  12351 / 100
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (120.62)  12062 / 100
 16  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            119 (118.85)   2377 / 20 
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (115.44)  11544 / 100
 18  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (113.13)  11313 / 100
 19  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             110 (110.44)  11044 / 100
 20  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             103 (102.62)   6978 / 68 
 21  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              97 ( 97.37)   6816 / 70 
 22  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              92 ( 91.71)   2201 / 24 
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              83 ( 82.97)   8297 / 100
 24  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 25  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 26  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              77 ( 77.17)   2315 / 30 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              85 ( 84.69)   1101 / 13 
 28  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             158 (158.09)   1739 / 11 
 29  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               123 (122.91)   1352 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             121 (121.11)   1090 / 9  
 32  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 33  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 34  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 35  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 36  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             126 (126.17)    757 / 6  
 37  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 38  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 39  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 40  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             100 ( 99.67)    598 / 6  
 41  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 42  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 43  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.25)    493 / 4  
 44  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 45  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 46  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          145 (145.00)    435 / 3  
 47  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 48  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 49  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 50  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 51  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 52  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 53  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 54  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
 10  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 12  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 13  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 14  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 15  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 16  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 17  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 18  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 20  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 21  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 22  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 23  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 24  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 26  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 27  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 28  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 29  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 30  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 31  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 32  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 33  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 34  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 35  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 36  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 37  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 44  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 46  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 48  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 49  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 50  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 51  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 52  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 54  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 55  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 56  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 57  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 58  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 59  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 60  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 61  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 62  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 63  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 64  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 65  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 66  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 67  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 69  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 70  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 71  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 72  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 73  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 74  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 75  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 76  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 79  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 80  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 82  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 83  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 84  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 85  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 86  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 87  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 88  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 90  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 91  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 92  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 93  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 94  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 95  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 96  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 97  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 98  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 99  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
100  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
101  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
102  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
103  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
104  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
105  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
106  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
107  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
108  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
109  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
110  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
111  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
113  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
114  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
115  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
116  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
117  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
118  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
119  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
120  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
121  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
122  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
123  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
124  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
125  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
126  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
127  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
128  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
129  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
130  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
131  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
132  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
133  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
134  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
135  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
136  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
137  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
138  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
139  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
140  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
141  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
142  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
143  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
144  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
145  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
146  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
147  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
148  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
149  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
150  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
151  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
152  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
153  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
154  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
155  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
156  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
157  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
158  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
159  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
160  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
161  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
162  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
163  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
164  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
165  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
166  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
167  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
168  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
169  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
170  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
171  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
172  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
173  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
174  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
175  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
176  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
177  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
178  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
179  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
180  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
181  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
182  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
184  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  124   +  449:393   174
   2    1    4  Agnieszka Krupka       127   +  392:355   177
   3    1    9  Mariusz Grodek         100   +  412:384   150
   4    1   13  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  496:331   165
   5    1   14  Jan Mrozowski          126   -  372:494    76
   6    1   14  Jan Mrozowski          126   +  458:387   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.00


  2  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         114   -  377:400    64
   2    5   12  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  367:413    84
   3    6    4  Agnieszka Krupka       127   +  331:306   177
   4    6    3  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  411:319   181
   5    4    9  Mariusz Grodek         100   +  388:371   150
   6    3   12  Łukasz Bobowski        134   +  441:425   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.00


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        110   -  351:414    60
   2    6   10  Jacek Pietruszka       120   -  331:393    70
   3    7    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  357:321   150
   4    6    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  319:411    88
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.00


  4  Agnieszka Krupka        127 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  391:239   150
   2    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  355:392    95
   3    6    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  306:331    88
   4    4    9  Mariusz Grodek         100   -  308:322    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.75


  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska   124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  393:449    95
   2    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         114   +  399:380   164
   3    3   12  Łukasz Bobowski        134   +  391:347   184
   4    2   14  Jan Mrozowski          126   -  390:426    76
   5    2   11  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  354:384    91
   6    4   13  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  354:445    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.50


  6  Tomasz Lempart          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            138   +  400:377   188
   2    4    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  124   -  380:399    74
   3    5   10  Jacek Pietruszka       120   +  358:333   170
   4    3   11  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  321:391    91
   5    5    7  Marcin Ceglarek        110   -  335:400    60
   6    5    9  Mariusz Grodek         100   -  347:377    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.50


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  414:351   181
   2    3   13  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  372:412    65
   3    4   14  Jan Mrozowski          126   -  296:418    76
   4    5   10  Jacek Pietruszka       120   +  419:341   170
   5    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         114   +  400:335   164
   6    2   11  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  363:374    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.50


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Agnieszka Krupka       127   -  239:391    77
   2    7   14  Jan Mrozowski          126   -  351:356    76
   3    7    3  Przemysław Herdzina    131   -  321:357    81
   4    7   12  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  325:469    84
   5    6   10  Jacek Pietruszka       120   -  320:378    70
   6    6   10  Jacek Pietruszka       120   -  318:416    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.33


  9  Mariusz Grodek          100 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Jacek Pietruszka       120   +  446:299   170
   2    2   11  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  353:405    91
   3    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  384:412    95
   4    4    4  Agnieszka Krupka       127   +  322:308   177
   5    4    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  371:388    88
   6    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         114   +  377:347   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.83


 10  Jacek Pietruszka        120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Mariusz Grodek         100   -  299:446    50
   2    6    3  Przemysław Herdzina    131   +  393:331   181
   3    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         114   -  333:358    64
   4    5    7  Marcin Ceglarek        110   -  341:419    60
   5    6    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  378:320   150
   6    6    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  416:318   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.17


 11  Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Łukasz Bobowski        134   +  379:305   184
   2    2    9  Mariusz Grodek         100   +  405:353   150
   3    2   13  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  370:401    65
   4    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         114   +  391:321   164
   5    2    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  124   +  384:354   174
   6    2    7  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  374:363   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.50


 12  Łukasz Bobowski         134 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  305:379    91
   2    5    2  Kamil Górka            138   +  413:367   188
   3    3    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  124   -  347:391    74
   4    7    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  469:325   150
   5    3   13  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  331:328   165
   6    3    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  425:441    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.00


 13  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  412:372   160
   3    2   11  Justyna Fugiel         141   +  401:370   191
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  331:496    95
   5    3   12  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  328:331    84
   6    4    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  124   +  445:354   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.80


 14  Jan Mrozowski           126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  356:351   150
   3    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  418:296   160
   4    2    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  124   +  426:390   174
   5    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  494:372   195
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  387:458    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.80