Numer turnieju: 525
Data: 25 lipca 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2650  5.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    146 Warszawa            2455  5.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków              2507  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          142 Sandomierz          2290  3.5
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         125 Kraków              2361  3.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          113 Kraków              2045  3.0
  7.Michał Alabrudziński    100 Włocławek           2018  3.0
  8.Tomasz Górka            128 Łęczna              1585  3.0
  9.Łukasz Bobowski         134 Suchedniów          2170  2.5
 10.Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków              2147  2.5
 11.Grzegorz Kwiecień       125 Kraków              1448  2.0
 12.Marcin Ceglarek         110 Kraków              1767  1.5
 13.Zofia Górka             100 Łęczna              1393  1.0
 14.Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków              1137  1.0
 15.Agnieszka Krupka        126 Krosno              1627  0.5
 16.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              1129  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             157 (157.33)   6765 / 43 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           148 (147.62)  14762 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (141.36)  14136 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (139.78)  13978 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.96)  13296 / 100
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (131.60)  13160 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (131.03)  13103 / 100
  8  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             129 (128.74)  12874 / 100
  9  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (127.95)  12795 / 100
 10  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             126 (125.81)  12581 / 100
 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             125 (124.81)   8737 / 70 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.72)  12472 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             123 (123.43)  12096 / 98 
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (120.62)  12062 / 100
 15  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            119 (118.85)   2377 / 20 
 16  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             116 (116.47)   1980 / 17 
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             116 (115.91)  11591 / 100
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.80)  11480 / 100
 19  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             109 (108.99)  10899 / 100
 20  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             103 (102.62)   6978 / 68 
 21  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              97 ( 97.37)   6816 / 70 
 22  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              92 ( 91.71)   2201 / 24 
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              83 ( 82.97)   8297 / 100
 24  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 25  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 26  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              77 ( 77.17)   2315 / 30 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              85 ( 84.69)   1101 / 13 
 28  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             158 (158.09)   1739 / 11 
 29  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               123 (122.91)   1352 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             101 (100.90)   1009 / 10 
 32  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             121 (121.11)   1090 / 9  
 33  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.22)    965 / 9  
 34  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 35  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          143 (142.88)   1143 / 8  
 36  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 37  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 38  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             126 (126.17)    757 / 6  
 39  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 40  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 41  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (113.67)    682 / 6  
 42  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 43  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 44  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.25)    493 / 4  
 45  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 46  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 47  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 48  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 49  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 50  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 51  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 52  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 53  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 54  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 12  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 13  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 14  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 15  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 16  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 17  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 18  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 20  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 21  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 22  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 24  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 25  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 26  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 28  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 29  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 34  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 35  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 37  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 38  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 39  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 40  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 42  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 43  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 44  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 45  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 46  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 47  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 48  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 51  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 52  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 53  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 54  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 55  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 56  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 57  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 59  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 60  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 61  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 62  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 63  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 64  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 66  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 67  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 68  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 69  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 70  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 71  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 72  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 73  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 76  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 77  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 79  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 80  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 81  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 82  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 84  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 85  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 86  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 88  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 89  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 90  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 91  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 92  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 93  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 94  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 95  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 96  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 97  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 98  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 99  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
100  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
101  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
102  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
103  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
104  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
105  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
106  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
107  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
108  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
109  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
110  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
111  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
113  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
114  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
115  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
116  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
117  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
118  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
119  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
120  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
121  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
122  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
123  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
124  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
125  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
126  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
127  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
128  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
129  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
130  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
131  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
132  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
133  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
134  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
135  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
136  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
137  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
138  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
139  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
140  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
141  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
142  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
143  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
144  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
145  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
146  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
147  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
148  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
149  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
150  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
151  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
152  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
153  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
154  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
155  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
156  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
157  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
158  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
159  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
160  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
161  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
162  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
163  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
164  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
165  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
166  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
167  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
168  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
169  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
170  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
171  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
172  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
173  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
174  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
175  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 628
176  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
177  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
178  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
179  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
180  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
181  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
182  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
184  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    146 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  389:413    80
   2    4    6  Agnieszka Krupka       126   +  366:341   176
   3    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  415:374   165
   4    1   11  Justyna Fugiel         142   +  426:337   192
   5    3   12  Michał Alabrudziński   100   +  363:343   150
   6    2   13  Tomasz Górka           128   +  496:336   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.83


  2  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Agnieszka Krupka       126   +  435:358   176
   2    3   11  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  326:464    92
   3    3   10  Krzysztof Gibas        125   +  536:363   175
   4    3    5  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  501:419   180
   5    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  413:333   163
   6    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  439:380   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.67


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         134 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         113   -  320:397    63
   2    6    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  432:392   165
   3    4   12  Michał Alabrudziński   100   -  281:467    50
   4            PAUZA
   5    4   10  Krzysztof Gibas        125   +  468:361   175
   6    4   12  Michał Alabrudziński   100   -  369:408    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.60


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  449:369   160
   2    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         113   -  369:382    63
   3    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  504:289   180
   4    2   12  Michał Alabrudziński   100   +  414:394   150
   5    2   11  Justyna Fugiel         142   +  391:305   192
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  380:439    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.83


  5  Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   +  413:389   196
   2    1   10  Krzysztof Gibas        125   +  410:258   175
   3    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  289:504    84
   4    3    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  419:501    88
   5    5   13  Tomasz Górka           128   -  316:402    78
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.20


  6  Agnieszka Krupka        126 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  358:435    88
   2    4    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   -  341:366    96
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   10  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  290:459    75
   5    6   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      125   -  338:340    75
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.50


  7  Tomasz Lempart          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        134   +  397:320   184
   2    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   +  382:369   184
   3    2   11  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  244:466    92
   4    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  376:306   160
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  333:413    88
   6    3   11  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  313:418    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.33


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  369:449    84
   2    5   12  Michał Alabrudziński   100   -  370:406    50
   3    6   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      125   +  422:407   175
   4    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         113   -  306:376    63
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.00


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  363:496    75
   2    6    3  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  392:432    84
   3    5    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   -  374:415    96
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.00


 10  Krzysztof Gibas         125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  496:363   165
   2    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  258:410    80
   3    3    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  363:536    88
   4    6    6  Agnieszka Krupka       126   +  459:290   176
   5    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        134   -  361:468    84
   6    5   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      125   +  424:297   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.00


 11  Justyna Fugiel          142 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    2  Kamil Górka            138   +  464:326   188
   3    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  466:244   163
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   -  337:426    96
   5    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  305:391    84
   6    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  418:313   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.80


 12  Michał Alabrudziński    100 Włocławek         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  406:370   160
   3    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        134   +  467:281   184
   4    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          134   -  394:414    84
   5    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   -  343:363    96
   6    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        134   +  408:369   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.60


 13  Tomasz Górka            128 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   14  Zofia Górka            100   +  400:305   150
   4    5   16  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  447:308   179
   5    5    5  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  402:316   180
   6    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   -  336:496    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 151.25


 14  Zofia Górka             100 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   13  Tomasz Górka           128   -  305:400    78
   4    7   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      125   -  321:404    75
   5    7   16  Jan Mrozowski          129   +  469:353   179
   6    6   16  Jan Mrozowski          129   -  298:476    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.75


 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień       125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    8  Marcin Ceglarek        110   -  407:422    60
   4    7   14  Zofia Górka            100   +  404:321   150
   5    6    6  Agnieszka Krupka       126   +  340:338   176
   6    5   10  Krzysztof Gibas        125   -  297:424    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.25


 16  Jan Mrozowski           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   13  Tomasz Górka           128   -  308:447    78
   5    7   14  Zofia Górka            100   -  353:469    50
   6    6   14  Zofia Górka            100   +  476:298   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.67