Numer turnieju: 527
Data: 8 sierpnia 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2586  5.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         132 Suchedniów          2390  5.0
  3.Marcin Ceglarek         110 Kraków              2194  3.5
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2166  3.0
  5.Mariusz Wrześniewski    147 Warszawa            2104  3.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          143 Sandomierz          1927  2.5
  7.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              2016  2.0
  8.Tomasz Górka            129 Łęczna               891  2.0
  9.Tomasz Lempart          116 Kraków              1670  1.5
 10.Izabela Zawada          100 Kraków              1318  0.5
 11.Paweł Węglarz           100 Kraków               511  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             157 (157.33)   6765 / 43 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           144 (144.48)  14448 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (143.89)  14389 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         142 (142.22)  14222 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             134 (133.66)  13366 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         133 (133.06)  13306 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (131.78)  13178 / 100
  8  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             128 (128.47)  12847 / 100
  9  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (127.95)  12795 / 100
 10  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             126 (125.81)  12581 / 100
 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             125 (124.81)   8737 / 70 
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.72)  12472 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             123 (123.43)  12096 / 98 
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (120.62)  12062 / 100
 15  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            119 (118.85)   2377 / 20 
 16  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             116 (116.47)   1980 / 17 
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             116 (115.99)  11599 / 100
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (115.50)  11550 / 100
 19  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             110 (110.31)  11031 / 100
 20  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             103 (103.09)   7113 / 69 
 21  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              97 ( 97.37)   6816 / 70 
 22  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              92 ( 91.71)   2201 / 24 
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              86 ( 85.60)   8560 / 100
 24  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 25  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 26  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              77 ( 77.17)   2315 / 30 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              85 ( 84.69)   1101 / 13 
 28  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               123 (122.91)   1352 / 11 
 29  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 30  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             101 (100.90)   1009 / 10 
 31  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             167 (166.89)   1502 / 9  
 32  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             121 (121.11)   1090 / 9  
 33  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 96.78)    871 / 9  
 34  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 35  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 36  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 37  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 38  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 39  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 40  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 41  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 42  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (119.80)    599 / 5  
 43  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 44  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             140 (140.00)    560 / 4  
 45  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.25)    493 / 4  
 46  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków              97 ( 96.75)    387 / 4  
 47  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 48  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 49  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 50  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 51  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              79 ( 78.50)    157 / 2  
 52  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 53  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 54  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 55  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 56  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 57  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 12  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 13  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 14  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 15  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 16  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 17  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 18  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 20  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 21  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 22  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 24  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 25  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 26  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 28  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 29  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 34  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 35  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 37  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 38  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 39  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 40  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 42  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 43  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 44  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 45  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 46  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 47  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 48  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 51  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 52  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 53  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 54  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 55  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 56  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 57  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 59  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 60  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 61  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 62  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 63  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 64  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 66  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 67  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 68  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 69  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 70  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 71  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 72  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 73  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 76  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 77  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 79  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 80  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 81  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 82  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 84  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 85  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 86  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 88  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 89  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 90  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 91  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 92  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 93  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 94  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 95  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 96  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 97  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 98  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 99  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
100  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
101  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
102  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
103  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
104  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
105  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
106  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
107  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
108  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
109  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
110  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
111  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
113  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
114  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
115  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
116  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 5  
117  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
118  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
119  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
120  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
121  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
122  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
123  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
124  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
125  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
126  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
127  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
128  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
129  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
130  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
131  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
132  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
133  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
134  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
135  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
136  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
137  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
138  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
139  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
140  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
141  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
142  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
143  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
144  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
145  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
146  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
147  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
148  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
149  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
150  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
151  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
152  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
153  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
154  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
155  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
156  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
157  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
158  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
159  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
160  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
161  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
162  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
163  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
164  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
165  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
166  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
167  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
168  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
169  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
170  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
171  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
172  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
173  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
174  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
175  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
176  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
177  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
178  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
179  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
180  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
181  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
182  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
183  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    147 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  323:397    64
   2    3    9  Paweł Węglarz          100   +  531:215   150
   3    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         116   +  358:356   166
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  268:495    92
   5    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  260:423    82
   6    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  364:290   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.33


  2  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  496:293   160
   2    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         116   +  475:304   166
   3    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        132   +  393:387   182
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   147   +  495:268   197
   5    1    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  492:331   150
   6    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  235:412    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.17


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         132 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  380:316   150
   2    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  433:362   164
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  387:393    92
   4    2   11  Justyna Fugiel         143   +  355:347   193
   5    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   147   +  423:260   197
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            142   +  412:235   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 164.67


  4  Tomasz Lempart          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Izabela Zawada         100   +  389:223   150
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  304:475    92
   3    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   147   -  356:358    97
   4    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  321:363    64
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.75


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   147   +  397:323   197
   2    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  362:433    82
   3    3   10  Tomasz Górka           129   -  341:415    79
   4    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         116   +  363:321   166
   5    3   11  Justyna Fugiel         143   +  381:356   193
   6    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   -  322:429    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.50


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  293:496    92
   2    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  359:417    50
   3    5    9  Paweł Węglarz          100   +  369:296   150
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    8  Izabela Zawada         100   +  444:221   150
   6    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  429:322   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.20


  7  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  316:380    82
   2    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  417:359   160
   3    4   11  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  335:377    93
   4    4    8  Izabela Zawada         100   +  327:206   150
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  331:492    92
   6    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   147   -  290:364    97
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.33


  8  Izabela Zawada          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         116   -  223:389    66
   2    5   10  Tomasz Górka           129   -  148:476    79
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  206:327    50
   5    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   -  221:444    60
   6    4   11  Justyna Fugiel         143   -  220:547    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 69.60


  9  Paweł Węglarz           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   147   -  215:531    97
   3    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   -  296:369    60
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 78.50


 10  Tomasz Górka            129 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    8  Izabela Zawada         100   +  476:148   150
   3    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  415:341   164
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.00


 11  Justyna Fugiel          143 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  377:335   150
   4    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  347:355    82
   5    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  356:381    64
   6    4    8  Izabela Zawada         100   +  547:220   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.50