Numer turnieju: 53
Data: 18 grudnia 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna              2474  5.0
  2.Iwona Baran             112 Kraków              2127  5.0
  3.Wojciech Usakiewicz     129 Warszawa            2368  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz          2292  4.0
  5.Paweł Jędryka           113 Tarnów              2261  4.0
  6.Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków              1868  4.0
  7.Bożena Matysiak         101 Kraków              2206  3.0
  8.Sławomir Kucia          132 Kraków              2177  3.0
  9.Tomasz Ciejka           108 Kraków              2087  3.0
 10.Arkadiusz Biegun        114 Kraków              1883  3.0
 11.Marcin Figiel           126 Zawichost           2455  2.0
 12.Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy               2082  2.0
 13.Tomasz Lempart          105 Kraków              2077  2.0
 14.Grzegorz Matysiak       116 Kraków              1984  2.0
 15.Grzegorz Wilk           126 Kraków              1661  2.0
 16.Łukasz Łukasiewicz      100 Sandomierz          1541  0.0
 17.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków               630  0.0
 18.Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków               581  0.0

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (138.05)   8283 / 60 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (132.45)   7947 / 60 
  3  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.47)   7828 / 60 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  5  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             125 (125.33)   3384 / 27 
  6  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          125 (124.95)   7497 / 60 
  7  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (122.83)   7370 / 60 
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             123 (122.59)   5026 / 41 
  9  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             118 (118.30)   7098 / 60 
 11  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             116 (116.37)   4771 / 41 
 12  Iwona Baran              Kraków             116 (116.13)   6968 / 60 
 13  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             116 (115.50)   3696 / 32 
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (114.41)   6178 / 54 
 15  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             113 (113.33)   6800 / 60 
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             108 (108.03)   6482 / 60 
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             107 (107.38)   6443 / 60 
 18  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 19  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             106 (105.73)   2749 / 26 
 20  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           104 (103.77)   5811 / 56 
 21  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      102 (101.59)   2946 / 29 
 22  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             101 (101.02)   6061 / 60 
 23  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.00)   3131 / 31 
 24  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 25  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 26  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               93 ( 92.56)   3980 / 43 
 28  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              91 ( 91.25)   1825 / 20 
 29  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 30  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 31  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              87 ( 87.07)   1219 / 14 
 32  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 33  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 34  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              86 ( 85.58)   1027 / 12 
 35  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              83 ( 83.18)   4991 / 60 
 36  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 37  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               81 ( 80.53)   2416 / 30 
 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 38  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 39  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 40  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 41  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              93 ( 93.14)    652 / 7  
 42  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          87 ( 86.83)    521 / 6  
 43  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 44  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 45  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 46  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 47  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 48  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 50  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 51  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 52  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 53  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 55  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 56  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 57  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Iwona Baran            112   -  314:348    62
   2    6    3  Sławomir Kucia         132   +  442:292   182
   3    4   13  Paweł Jędryka          113   +  387:318   163
   4    2    5  Marcin Figiel          126   +  403:399   176
   5    2    4  Wojciech Usakiewicz    129   +  435:248   179
   6    1    7  Iwona Baran            112   +  493:296   162


  2  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Tomasz Ciejka          108   +  454:318   158
   2    1    5  Marcin Figiel          126   -  329:463    76
   3    3   12  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  365:294   150
   4    3    9  Tomasz Lempart         105   +  381:345   155
   5    3   13  Paweł Jędryka          113   -  327:365    63
   6    3    8  Tomasz Ciejka          108   +  436:248   158


  3  Sławomir Kucia          132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Tomasz Lempart         105   -  310:385    55
   2    6    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  292:442    87
   3    7   14  Bożena Matysiak        101   -  338:362    51
   4    8   17  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   +  459:250   150
   5    7   18  Grzegorz Wilk          126   +  398:266   176
   6    6    9  Tomasz Lempart         105   +  380:346   155


  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz     129 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  446:349   150
   2    2   13  Paweł Jędryka          113   +  400:346   163
   3    1    5  Marcin Figiel          126   +  524:425   176
   4    1    7  Iwona Baran            112   -  341:343    62
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  248:435    87
   6    2   14  Bożena Matysiak        101   +  409:335   151


  5  Marcin Figiel           126 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  461:243   150
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  463:329   185
   3    1    4  Wojciech Usakiewicz    129   -  425:524    79
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  399:403    87
   5    4   14  Bożena Matysiak        101   -  382:450    51
   6    5   16  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  325:364    71


  6  Grzegorz Matysiak       116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  387:309   150
   2    3    9  Tomasz Lempart         105   -  319:329    55
   3    5    8  Tomasz Ciejka          108   -  279:421    58
   4    6   14  Bożena Matysiak        101   -  283:453    51
   5    8   17  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   +  355:343   150
   6    7   12  Tomasz Ulrych          100   -  361:394    50


  7  Iwona Baran             112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   +  348:314   187
   2    4   10  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  349:281   150
   3    2    9  Tomasz Lempart         105   +  373:354   155
   4    1    4  Wojciech Usakiewicz    129   +  343:341   179
   5    1    8  Tomasz Ciejka          108   +  418:298   158
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  296:493    87


  8  Tomasz Ciejka           108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  318:454    85
   2    5   14  Bożena Matysiak        101   +  399:276   151
   3    5    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      116   +  421:279   166
   4    4   16  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  403:373   171
   5    1    7  Iwona Baran            112   -  298:418    62
   6    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  248:436    85


  9  Tomasz Lempart          105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Sławomir Kucia         132   +  385:310   182
   2    3    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      116   +  329:319   166
   3    2    7  Iwona Baran            112   -  354:373    62
   4    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  345:381    85
   5    5   16  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  318:373    71
   6    6    3  Sławomir Kucia         132   -  346:380    82


 10  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Wojciech Usakiewicz    129   -  349:446    79
   2    4    7  Iwona Baran            112   -  281:349    62
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 11  Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Marcin Figiel          126   -  243:461    76
   2    7   15  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  338:354    64
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


 12  Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      116   -  309:387    66
   2    9   18  Grzegorz Wilk          126   +  469:332   176
   3    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  294:365    85
   4    5   13  Paweł Jędryka          113   -  355:407    63
   5    6   15  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  261:505    64
   6    7    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      116   +  394:361   166


 13  Paweł Jędryka           113 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Bożena Matysiak        101   +  395:330   151
   2    2    4  Wojciech Usakiewicz    129   -  346:400    79
   3    4    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  318:387    87
   4    5   12  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  407:355   150
   5    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  365:327   185
   6    4   15  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   +  430:336   164


 14  Bożena Matysiak         101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Paweł Jędryka          113   -  330:395    63
   2    5    8  Tomasz Ciejka          108   -  276:399    58
   3    7    3  Sławomir Kucia         132   +  362:338   182
   4    6    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      116   +  453:283   166
   5    4    5  Marcin Figiel          126   +  450:382   176
   6    2    4  Wojciech Usakiewicz    129   -  335:409    79


 15  Arkadiusz Biegun        114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7   11  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  354:338   150
   3    6   16  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  301:381    71
   4    7   18  Grzegorz Wilk          126   +  387:313   176
   5    6   12  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  505:261   150
   6    4   13  Paweł Jędryka          113   -  336:430    63


 16  Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8   17  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   +  377:343   150
   3    6   15  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   +  381:301   164
   4    4    8  Tomasz Ciejka          108   -  373:403    58
   5    5    9  Tomasz Lempart         105   +  373:318   155
   6    5    5  Marcin Figiel          126   +  364:325   176


 17  Łukasz Łukasiewicz      100 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8   16  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  343:377    71
   3    8   18  Grzegorz Wilk          126   -  284:408    76
   4    8    3  Sławomir Kucia         132   -  250:459    82
   5    8    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      116   -  343:355    66
   6    8   18  Grzegorz Wilk          126   -  321:342    76


 18  Grzegorz Wilk           126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    9   12  Tomasz Ulrych          100   -  332:469    50
   3    8   17  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   +  408:284   150
   4    7   15  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  313:387    64
   5    7    3  Sławomir Kucia         132   -  266:398    82
   6    8   17  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   +  342:321   150