Numer turnieju: 532
Data: 19 września 2013 r.



MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Krzysztof Obremski      100 Legnica             2450  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             149 Łęczna              2477  4.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków              2451  4.0
  4.Małgorzata Sulejewska   124 Kraków              2344  4.0
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         132 Suchedniów          2270  4.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          118 Kraków              2322  3.0
  7.Mariusz Wrześniewski    146 Warszawa            2265  3.0
  8.Justyna Fugiel          142 Sandomierz          2059  3.0
  9.Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków              1683  3.0
 10.Jacek Pietruszka        120 Kraków              1621  3.0
 11.Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków              2311  2.0
 12.Barbara Obremska        100 Wrocław             2255  2.0
 13.Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków              1986  2.0
 14.Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków              1856  2.0
 15.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1964  1.0
 16.Tomasz Górka            128 Łęczna               467  1.0
 17.Agnieszka Krupka        123 Krosno               406  1.0
 18.Paweł Węglarz           100 Kraków              1816  0.0
     

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             157 (157.33)   6765 / 43 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (148.24)  14824 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           144 (144.21)  14421 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (141.23)  14123 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             137 (137.30)  13730 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         131 (130.76)  13076 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.14)  13014 / 100
  8  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             129 (129.25)  12925 / 100
  9  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (127.87)  12787 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             126 (125.75)   8425 / 67 
 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             125 (125.48)  12548 / 100
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.74)  12474 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             123 (122.84)  12284 / 100
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (120.71)  12071 / 100
 15  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            119 (118.85)   2377 / 20 
 16  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             119 (118.63)  11863 / 100
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             111 (110.66)  11066 / 100
 18  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             110 (110.10)  11010 / 100
 19  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             103 (103.09)   7113 / 69 
 20  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.68)   7912 / 81 
 21  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              92 ( 91.71)   2201 / 24 
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              83 ( 82.88)   8288 / 100
 23  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 24  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 25  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              77 ( 77.17)   2315 / 30 
 26  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              73 ( 72.68)   1599 / 22 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              85 ( 84.69)   1101 / 13 
 28  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 29  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               123 (122.91)   1352 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             101 (100.90)   1009 / 10 
 32  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             167 (166.89)   1502 / 9  
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             121 (121.11)   1090 / 9  
 34  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 96.78)    871 / 9  
 35  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 36  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 37  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 38  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 39  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 40  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 41  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 42  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 43  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 44  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 45  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 46  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (119.80)    599 / 5  
 47  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             140 (140.00)    560 / 4  
 48  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.25)    493 / 4  
 49  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     119 (118.75)    475 / 4  
 50  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków              97 ( 96.75)    387 / 4  
 51  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 52  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 53  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 54  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 55  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              73 ( 73.00)    146 / 2  
 56  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 57  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 58  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 59  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 60  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 12  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 13  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 14  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 15  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 16  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 17  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 18  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 20  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 21  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 22  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 24  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 25  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 26  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 28  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 29  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 34  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 35  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 37  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 38  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 39  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 40  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 42  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 43  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 44  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 45  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 46  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 47  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 48  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 51  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 52  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 53  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 54  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 55  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 56  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 57  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 59  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 60  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 61  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 62  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 63  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 64  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 66  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 67  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 68  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 69  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 70  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 71  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 72  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 73  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 76  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 77  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 79  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 80  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 81  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 82  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 84  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 85  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 86  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 88  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 89  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 90  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 91  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 92  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 93  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 94  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 95  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 96  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 97  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
 98  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
 99  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
100  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
101  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
102  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
103  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
104  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
105  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
106  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
107  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
108  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
109  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
110  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
111  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
113  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
114  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
115  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
116  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
117  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
118  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
119  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
120  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
121  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
122  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
123  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
124  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
125  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
126  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
127  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
128  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
129  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
130  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
131  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
132  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
133  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
134  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
135  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
136  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
137  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
139  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
140  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
141  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
142  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
143  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
144  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
145  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
146  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
147  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
148  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
149  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
150  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
151  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
152  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
153  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
154  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
155  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
156  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
157  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
158  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
159  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
160  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
161  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
162  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
163  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
164  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
165  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
166  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
167  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
168  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
169  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
170  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
171  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
172  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
173  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
174  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
175  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
176  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
177  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
178  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
179  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
180  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
181  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
182  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             149 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  124   -  386:394    74
   2    6   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  469:325   150
   3    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   +  430:299   196
   4    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  429:400   187
   5    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         118   -  345:389    68
   6    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         118   +  418:352   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.50


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    146 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Agnieszka Krupka       123   -  392:406    73
   2    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  417:289   162
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            149   -  299:430    99
   4    6   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  377:311   150
   5    5   18  Jacek Pietruszka       120   +  429:392   170
   6    3    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  124   -  351:374    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.33


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         118   +  414:394   168
   2    3   15  Justyna Fugiel         142   +  477:378   192
   3    1    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  124   +  474:336   174
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            149   -  400:429    99
   5    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        132   +  385:379   182
   6    1   14  Krzysztof Obremski     100   -  301:370    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.17


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         132 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  456:305   162
   2    2   12  Barbara Obremska       100   +  398:396   150
   3    2   14  Krzysztof Obremski     100   -  278:372    50
   4    4   10  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  337:306   162
   5    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  379:385    87
   6    4   15  Justyna Fugiel         142   +  422:348   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.83


  5  Tomasz Górka            128 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  467:363   162
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 162.00


  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska   124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            149   +  394:386   199
   2    1   14  Krzysztof Obremski     100   +  435:395   150
   3    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  336:474    87
   4    3   15  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  370:373    92
   5    4   12  Barbara Obremska       100   +  435:410   150
   6    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   +  374:351   196
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.67


  7  Agnieszka Krupka        123 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   +  406:392   196
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 196.00


  8  Tomasz Lempart          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  394:414    87
   2    4   16  Paweł Węglarz          100   +  452:249   150
   3    4   12  Barbara Obremska       100   +  449:320   150
   4    2   14  Krzysztof Obremski     100   -  286:409    50
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            149   +  389:345   199
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            149   -  352:418    99
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.50


  9  Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  305:456    82
   2    5    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   -  289:417    96
   3    6   17  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  350:450    82
   4    7   18  Jacek Pietruszka       120   -  314:430    70
   5    8   16  Paweł Węglarz          100   +  335:266   150
   6    7   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  393:375   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.00


 10  Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Górka           128   -  363:467    78
   2    7   13  Paweł Brylski          100   +  448:292   150
   3    5   15  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  362:382    92
   4    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  306:337    82
   5    7   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  449:289   150
   6    5   17  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  383:394    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.67


 11  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Barbara Obremska       100   -  270:368    50
   2    6    1  Kamil Górka            149   -  325:469    99
   3    7   16  Paweł Węglarz          100   +  394:346   150
   4    6    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   -  311:377    96
   5    7   10  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  289:449    62
   6    7    9  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  375:393    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.50


 12  Barbara Obremska        100 Wrocław           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  368:270   150
   2    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  396:398    82
   3    4    8  Tomasz Lempart         118   -  320:449    68
   4    5   17  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  403:363   182
   5    4    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  124   -  410:435    74
   6    6   18  Jacek Pietruszka       120   -  358:403    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.33


 13  Paweł Brylski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Krzysztof Obremski     100   -  246:478    50
   2    7   10  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  292:448    62
   3    8   18  Jacek Pietruszka       120   -  291:396    70
   4    8   16  Paweł Węglarz          100   +  342:332   150
   5    6   17  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  261:476    82
   6    8   16  Paweł Węglarz          100   +  424:308   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.00


 14  Krzysztof Obremski      100 Legnica           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Paweł Brylski          100   +  478:246   150
   2    1    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  124   -  395:435    74
   3    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        132   +  372:278   182
   4    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         118   +  409:286   168
   5    3   15  Justyna Fugiel         142   +  426:251   192
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   +  370:301   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.83


 15  Justyna Fugiel          142 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   16  Paweł Węglarz          100   +  327:315   150
   2    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          137   -  378:477    87
   3    5   10  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  382:362   162
   4    3    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  124   +  373:370   174
   5    3   14  Krzysztof Obremski     100   -  251:426    50
   6    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        132   -  348:422    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.50


 16  Paweł Węglarz           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   15  Justyna Fugiel         142   -  315:327    92
   2    4    8  Tomasz Lempart         118   -  249:452    68
   3    7   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  346:394    50
   4    8   13  Paweł Brylski          100   -  332:342    50
   5    8    9  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  266:335    62
   6    8   13  Paweł Brylski          100   -  308:424    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 62.00


 17  Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    9  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  450:350   162
   4    5   12  Barbara Obremska       100   -  363:403    50
   5    6   13  Paweł Brylski          100   +  476:261   150
   6    5   10  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  394:383   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.00


 18  Jacek Pietruszka        120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    8   13  Paweł Brylski          100   +  396:291   150
   4    7    9  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  430:314   162
   5    5    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   -  392:429    96
   6    6   12  Barbara Obremska       100   +  403:358   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.50