Numer turnieju: 533
Data: 26 września 2013 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    144 Warszawa            2595  6.0
  2.Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna              2466  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         131 Suchedniów          2466  3.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz          2147  3.0
  5.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              2144  3.0
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         110 Kraków              2058  3.0
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków              1136  2.0
  8.Tomasz Lempart          119 Kraków              1991  1.5
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków               724  1.0
 10.Krzysztof Wysoczański   103 Kraków              1647  0.0
 11.Tomasz Górka            129 Łęczna               466  0.0
     

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             157 (157.33)   6765 / 43 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             150 (149.55)  14955 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           148 (147.51)  14751 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (139.73)  13973 / 100
  5  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             137 (137.30)  13730 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         132 (132.00)  13200 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.41)  13041 / 100
  8  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             129 (128.73)  12873 / 100
  9  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             128 (127.87)  12787 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             126 (125.75)   8425 / 67 
 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             125 (125.48)  12548 / 100
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             125 (124.74)  12474 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             123 (122.84)  12284 / 100
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (120.71)  12071 / 100
 15  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            119 (118.85)   2377 / 20 
 16  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             116 (116.48)  11648 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             113 (113.23)  11323 / 100
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             112 (111.72)  11172 / 100
 19  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (100.59)   7444 / 74 
 20  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              98 ( 97.68)   7912 / 81 
 21  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków              92 ( 91.71)   2201 / 24 
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              86 ( 86.39)   8639 / 100
 23  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków              78 ( 78.36)   2194 / 28 
 24  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków              78 ( 78.24)   1330 / 17 
 25  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              77 ( 77.17)   2315 / 30 
 26  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              73 ( 72.68)   1599 / 22 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków              85 ( 84.69)   1101 / 13 
 28  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.55)   1359 / 11 
 29  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               123 (122.91)   1352 / 11 
 30  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             96 ( 96.27)   1059 / 11 
 31  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             101 (100.90)   1009 / 10 
 32  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             167 (166.89)   1502 / 9  
 33  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             121 (121.11)   1090 / 9  
 34  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 96.78)    871 / 9  
 35  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice           81 ( 80.56)    725 / 9  
 36  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 37  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            159 (158.83)    953 / 6  
 38  Renata Andracka          Zwola              133 (133.17)    799 / 6  
 39  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             129 (129.17)    775 / 6  
 40  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 41  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           116 (116.17)    697 / 6  
 42  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 43  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka           71 ( 71.17)    427 / 6  
 44  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.60)    778 / 5  
 45  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 46  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (119.80)    599 / 5  
 47  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             140 (140.00)    560 / 4  
 48  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz          123 (123.25)    493 / 4  
 49  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     119 (118.75)    475 / 4  
 50  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków              78 ( 78.25)    313 / 4  
 51  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl            58 ( 58.00)    232 / 4  
 52  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice            72 ( 72.00)    216 / 3  
 53  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków              58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 54  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik             55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 55  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 56  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
 57  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  
 58  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 67 
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 12  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 13  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 14  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 15  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 16  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 17  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 18  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 20  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 21  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 22  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 24  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 25  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 26  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 28  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 29  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 485
 31  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 32  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 34  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 35  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 37  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 38  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 39  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 40  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 42  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 43  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 44  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 45  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 46  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 47  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 270
 48  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 49  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 51  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 52  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 53  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 54  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 55  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 56  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 57  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 59  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 60  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 61  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 62  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 63  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 64  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 66  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 67  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 68  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 69  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 70  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 71  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 72  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 73  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 74  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 77  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 78  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 80  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 81  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 82  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 83  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 84  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 85  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 86  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 87  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 88  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 90  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 91  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 92  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 93  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 94  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 95  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
 96  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
 97  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 98  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 99  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
100  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
101  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
102  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
103  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
104  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
105  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
106  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
107  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
108  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
109  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
110  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
111  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
112  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
113  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
115  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
116  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
117  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
118  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
119  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
120  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
122  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
123  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
124  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
125  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
126  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
127  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
128  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 11 
129  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
130  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 10 
131  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
132  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
133  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
134  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
135  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
136  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
137  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
138  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
139  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
140  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
141  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 218
142  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
143  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
144  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
145  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
146  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
147  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
148  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
149  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
150  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
151  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
152  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
153  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
155  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
156  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
157  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
158  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
159  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
160  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
161  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
162  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
163  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
164  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
165  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
166  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
167  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
168  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
169  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
170  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
171  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
172  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
173  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
174  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
175  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
176  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
177  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
178  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
179  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
180  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
181  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
182  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
184  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Tomasz Górka           129   +  479:466   179
   2    1    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  466:379   150
   3    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  293:444    94
   4    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  387:273   160
   5    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  350:478    81
   6    2   11  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  491:319   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.67


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    144 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         119   +  469:320   169
   2    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  427:351   160
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   +  444:293   198
   4    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        131   +  456:340   181
   5    1   10  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  390:340   161
   6    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        131   +  409:389   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 175.00


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         131 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   -  332:346    60
   2    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         119   +  474:291   169
   3    2    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  453:312   150
   4    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  340:456    94
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            148   +  478:350   198
   6    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  389:409    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.50


  4  Tomasz Górka            129 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  466:479    98
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.00


  5  Tomasz Lempart          119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  320:469    94
   2    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  291:474    81
   3    4    9  Krzysztof Wysoczański  103   +  487:308   153
   4    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  282:407    50
   5    5    8  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  311:348    91
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.80


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        131   +  346:332   181
   2    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  351:427    94
   3    3    8  Justyna Fugiel         141   +  444:256   191
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  273:387    98
   5    4   11  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  268:465    80
   6    4    9  Krzysztof Wysoczański  103   +  376:314   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.83


  7  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Justyna Fugiel         141   +  376:322   191
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  379:466    98
   3    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        131   -  312:453    81
   4    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         119   +  407:282   169
   5    3    9  Krzysztof Wysoczański  103   +  376:331   153
   6    3    8  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  294:435    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.50


  8  Justyna Fugiel          141 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  322:376    50
   2    3    9  Krzysztof Wysoczański  103   +  470:359   153
   3    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   -  256:444    60
   4    5   11  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  316:352    80
   5    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         119   +  348:311   169
   6    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  435:294   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.33


  9  Krzysztof Wysoczański   103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    8  Justyna Fugiel         141   -  359:470    91
   3    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         119   -  308:487    69
   4    3   10  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  335:384    61
   5    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  331:376    50
   6    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   -  314:376    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 66.20


 10  Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    9  Krzysztof Wysoczański  103   +  384:335   153
   5    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  340:390    94
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.50


 11  Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    8  Justyna Fugiel         141   +  352:316   191
   5    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        110   +  465:268   160
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  319:491    98
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.67